International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Jan Kjellstrom, Sprint

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Jan Kjellstrom, Sprint
Organiser: Great Britain
Date: 29 March 2013

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
146Paul PacherMen (185)22:12+8:53

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
155Sebastian StubenrauchMen (185)26:46+13:27

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Yannick MichielsMen (185)13:44+0:25

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Jeremy GenarMen (185)15:28+2:09

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Adriaan PelckmansMen (185)15:43+2:24

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
160Tung On YauMen (185)39:43+26:24

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
154Michal VeljacikMen (185)26:34+13:15

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
75Blanka Collis SengerovaWomen (127)17:58+5:12

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Rune OlsenMen (185)14:17+0:58

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Sander VaherMen (185)13:57+0:38

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
111Tuomas TalaMen (185)18:16+4:57

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
128Jussi HarjuMen (185)18:53+5:34

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Riina KuuseloWomen (127)13:37+0:51

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Bodil HolmstromWomen (127)13:56+1:10

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Suvi HarjuWomen (127)16:39+3:53

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anna Elovaara-SalmiWomen (127)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
96Ludovic MaillardMen (185)17:36+4:17

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
99Ka Ki LeungWomen (127)20:27+7:41

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Fanni GyurkoWomen (127)14:32+1:46

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Darren BurkeMen (185)15:03+1:44

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Shane LynchMen (185)15:25+2:06

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Gerard ButlerMen (185)15:52+2:33

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Kevin O'BoyleMen (185)16:15+2:56

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
72Josh O'S-HourihanMen (185)16:55+3:36

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
75Ruairi ShortMen (185)16:59+3:40

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
150Donal KearnsMen (185)24:17+10:58

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
159Sean KearnsMen (185)33:20+20:01

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Conor ShortMen (185)disqualified

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Hugh CashellMen (185)disqualified

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Niamh O'BoyleWomen (127)15:59+3:13

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Roisin LongWomen (127)16:32+3:46

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Toni O'DonovanWomen (127)16:35+3:49

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Olivia BaxterWomen (127)17:33+4:47

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
75Susan Lambe BellWomen (127)17:58+5:12

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
84Aoife McCavanaWomen (127)18:36+5:50

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
85Ruth LynamWomen (127)18:38+5:52

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
120Jevgenijs PetrovsMen (185)18:33+5:14

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Romualdas StupelisMen (185)14:48+1:29

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Todd OatesMen (185)16:14+2:55

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
77Keith AgmenMen (185)17:00+3:41

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
107Neil KerrisonMen (185)18:05+4:46

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
113Aiden EllmersMen (185)18:23+5:04

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Per  Often Melander Men (185)15:34+2:15

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Per WirehnMen (185)15:34+2:15

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Oyvind HelgerudMen (185)15:55+2:36

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
82Sigurd MelsomMen (185)17:10+3:51

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
83Svend  Froshaug SondreMen (185)17:11+3:52

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
95Harald KalagerMen (185)17:32+4:13

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
139Sindre  Gylver Engzelius Men (185)20:15+6:56

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
151Erlend IsachsenMen (185)24:44+11:25

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
156Oyvind StoksethMen (185)27:49+14:30

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
166Thomas SchiveMen (185)1:09:17+55:58

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Odd Kasper EkreMen (185)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Siri UlvestadWomen (127)13:53+1:07

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Mariann UlvestadWomen (127)14:12+1:26

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Anette BaklidWomen (127)14:25+1:39

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Ida Mari Hovi BorgeWomen (127)15:08+2:22

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Marie NyboWomen (127)16:10+3:24

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Heidi StoksethWomen (127)16:46+4:00

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Marte  Hagen HoffWomen (127)16:58+4:12

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Guro KolstadWomen (127)17:08+4:22

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Synne BaklidWomen (127)17:23+4:37

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Marit IsachsenWomen (127)17:28+4:42

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
73Karoline AndersenWomen (127)17:53+5:07

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
77Margit San FjellengeWomen (127)18:01+5:15

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
110Oda FroshaugWomen (127)26:13+13:27

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
115Ingvild TorgersenWomen (127)1:55:14+1:42:28

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
116Nina Asheim BirkelandWomen (127)2:10:28+1:57:42

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Alexander VikentyevMen (185)14:58+1:39

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Nils GumaeliusMen (185)16:50+3:31

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
115Anton GumaeliusMen (185)18:27+5:08

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Eric BorjeskogMen (185)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jan DalheimerMen (185)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Amanda LeoWomen (127)14:41+1:55

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Maria BrodinWomen (127)17:21+4:35

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Klara HolmgardWomen (127)17:37+4:51

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
72Sofia HolmgardWomen (127)17:49+5:03

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
82Signe MagnussenWomen (127)18:12+5:26

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
83Jessica LevinWomen (127)18:35+5:49

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
87Anna SkoglundWomen (127)18:41+5:55

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
103Anna LundqvistWomen (127)21:57+9:11

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sofia LevinWomen (127)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ida HyvonenWomen (127)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anna BrodinWomen (127)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
164Gian-Reto SchaadMen (185)1:02:51+49:32

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
165Stefan SpirgiMen (185)1:02:56+49:37

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Franziska MeierWomen (127)14:39+1:53

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Dominique BucherWomen (127)15:54+3:08

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Murray StrainMen (185)13:19

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Kristian JonesMen (185)13:33+0:14

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Ralph StreetMen (185)13:48+0:29

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Rhodri BuffettMen (185)13:51+0:32

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Peter HodkinsonMen (185)13:53+0:34

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Christopher SmithardMen (185)13:57+0:38

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9David SchorahMen (185)14:01+0:42

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Johnathon CrickmoreMen (185)14:03+0:44

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Richard RobinsonMen (185)14:04+0:45

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Duncan CoombsMen (185)14:12+0:53

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Jamie StevensonMen (185)14:16+0:57

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Peter BrayMen (185)14:35+1:16

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16William GardnerMen (185)14:37+1:18

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Alan CherryMen (185)14:51+1:32

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Adam PotterMen (185)14:56+1:37

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Simon GardnerMen (185)14:58+1:39

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Christopher GallowayMen (185)14:58+1:39

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Matthew VokesMen (185)15:08+1:49

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Duncan BirtwistleMen (185)15:11+1:52

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Nick BarrableMen (185)15:13+1:54

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Allan BogleMen (185)15:14+1:55

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Edward CatmurMen (185)15:18+1:59

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Jonathan MalleyMen (185)15:25+2:06

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Ben WindsorMen (185)15:26+2:07

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32John RockeMen (185)15:27+2:08

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Robert GardnerMen (185)15:29+2:10

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Dane BlomquistMen (185)15:29+2:10

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Josh BeechMen (185)15:36+2:17

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Ben StevensMen (185)15:37+2:18

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Olly WilliamsMen (185)15:39+2:20

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Eric RollerMen (185)15:42+2:23

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Alex RothmanMen (185)15:45+2:26

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Matthew ElkingtonMen (185)15:46+2:27

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Thomas FellbaumMen (185)15:48+2:29

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Harold WyberMen (185)15:49+2:30

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Nicholas BarberMen (185)15:51+2:32

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Michael McIverMen (185)15:57+2:38

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Ciaran AllenMen (185)16:02+2:43

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Alexander MooreMen (185)16:05+2:46

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Ben MaliphantMen (185)16:07+2:48

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Jamie ParkinsonMen (185)16:07+2:48

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Aidan SmithMen (185)16:10+2:51

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56James HoadMen (185)16:11+2:52

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Michael AdamsMen (185)16:24+3:05

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60James LyneMen (185)16:33+3:14

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Jack BenhamMen (185)16:35+3:16

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Mark PurkisMen (185)16:39+3:20

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Alistair HindleMen (185)16:40+3:21

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Dan Findlay-RobinsonMen (185)16:41+3:22

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Tim BealeMen (185)16:42+3:23

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Richard PurkisMen (185)16:46+3:27

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Jeff ColbertMen (185)16:48+3:29

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Andrew LindsayMen (185)16:48+3:29

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Carl EdmondsMen (185)16:53+3:34

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Laurence BallMen (185)16:53+3:34

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
73Ed NicholasMen (185)16:56+3:37

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
74Joshua DudleyMen (185)16:57+3:38

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
75Mark BownMen (185)16:59+3:40

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
77Rory MathesonMen (185)17:00+3:41

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
79Robert AshtonMen (185)17:03+3:44

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
80Ian WebbMen (185)17:04+3:45

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
81Joe WoodleyMen (185)17:09+3:50

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
84Philip VokesMen (185)17:12+3:53

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
85Andrew BeverleyMen (185)17:13+3:54

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
86Alex McCannMen (185)17:14+3:55

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
87Hamish RogersMen (185)17:20+4:01

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
88Chris YoungMen (185)17:21+4:02

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
88Thomas LouthMen (185)17:21+4:02

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
90Matthew JonesMen (185)17:22+4:03

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
91Joshua CooperMen (185)17:23+4:04

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
92Ashley AmbroseMen (185)17:26+4:07

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
93Patrick JonesMen (185)17:29+4:10

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
94Sam MitchellMen (185)17:31+4:12

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
96Calum McLeodMen (185)17:36+4:17

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
98Tom DobraMen (185)17:40+4:21

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
99Scott CollierMen (185)17:41+4:22

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
100Alexander LinesMen (185)17:51+4:32

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
101Paul NixonMen (185)17:57+4:38

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
101Craig NolanMen (185)17:57+4:38

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
103Stephen ReynoldsMen (185)17:58+4:39

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
104Tom HemingwayMen (185)17:59+4:40

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
105Chris HeppenstallMen (185)18:01+4:42

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
106Robert FarringtonMen (185)18:04+4:45

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
107Mike BeasantMen (185)18:05+4:46

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
109Callum RobertsMen (185)18:06+4:47

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
110Thomas BeasantMen (185)18:11+4:52

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
112Matthew BurdenMen (185)18:17+4:58

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
113Mark BurleyMen (185)18:23+5:04

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
116Nicolas GerardMen (185)18:30+5:11

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
116John SammutMen (185)18:30+5:11

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
118Zachary FieldMen (185)18:32+5:13

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
118John SvanbergMen (185)18:32+5:13

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
121Niall AllenMen (185)18:35+5:16

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
122Matthew LyleMen (185)18:36+5:17

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
123Adam BradburyMen (185)18:37+5:18

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
124Brian CoweMen (185)18:39+5:20

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
125Ben BeresfordMen (185)18:42+5:23

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
126Matthew CoxMen (185)18:45+5:26

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
127Harry ButtMen (185)18:52+5:33

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
129George CairnsMen (185)18:56+5:37

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
130Alistair ThorntonMen (185)19:04+5:45

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
131James HargreavesMen (185)19:07+5:48

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
132Kit GriersonMen (185)19:08+5:49

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
133Jon MarsdenMen (185)19:13+5:54

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
134Richard CroninMen (185)19:28+6:09

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
135Nick MalbonMen (185)19:48+6:29

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
136Matthew HaynesMen (185)19:55+6:36

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
137Rowan CapperMen (185)20:07+6:48

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
138Pete HuzanMen (185)20:10+6:51

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
140Jamie HicksMen (185)20:25+7:06

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
141Thomas MeehanMen (185)20:31+7:12

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
142William ParkinsonMen (185)20:40+7:21

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
143John DempseyMen (185)20:44+7:25

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
144William PicklesMen (185)20:46+7:27

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
145Robert LattimoreMen (185)22:11+8:52

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
147Joss KnightMen (185)22:29+9:10

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
148Wayne ByrneMen (185)23:39+10:20

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
149Christopher GarrettMen (185)23:49+10:30

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
152Nicholas MoranMen (185)24:49+11:30

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
153Barney HuthwaiteMen (185)25:55+12:36

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
157Oliver KingMen (185)28:30+15:11

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
158Daniel CalvertMen (185)29:00+15:41

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
160James KingMen (185)39:43+26:24

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
162Fraser BirtwistleMen (185)46:17+32:58

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
163Thomas CochraneMen (185)47:45+34:26

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
167William RiggMen (185)1:12:54+59:35

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
168Angus DobsonMen (185)1:15:14+1:01:55

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
169Jack WrightMen (185)1:25:07+1:11:48

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Lewis TaylorMen (185)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Matthew SpeakeMen (185)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Hector HainesMen (185)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Simon BradburyMen (185)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Stuart HanstockMen (185)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Chris OwensMen (185)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jake FieldMen (185)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Josh MilnerMen (185)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Michael BallingMen (185)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jordan WebsterMen (185)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andrew CollinsMen (185)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Tessa HillWomen (127)12:46

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Claire WardWomen (127)13:05+0:19

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Sarah RollinsWomen (127)13:28+0:42

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Hollie OrrWomen (127)13:31+0:45

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Abi WeedsWomen (127)13:48+1:02

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Charlotte WatsonWomen (127)13:55+1:09

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Rachael Rothman ElderWomen (127)14:02+1:16

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Ruth HolmesWomen (127)14:05+1:19

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Charlotte WardWomen (127)14:11+1:25

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Lucy ButtWomen (127)14:19+1:33

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Louise MarkstedtWomen (127)14:32+1:46

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Laura DanielWomen (127)14:39+1:53

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Helen GardnerWomen (127)14:52+2:06

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Sophie KirkWomen (127)14:54+2:08

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Mairead RockeWomen (127)14:57+2:11

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Julie EmmersonWomen (127)14:57+2:11

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Rhona McMillanWomen (127)14:58+2:12

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Katie ReynoldsWomen (127)15:00+2:14

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Zoe HardingWomen (127)15:05+2:19

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Kirstin MaxwellWomen (127)15:13+2:27

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Harriet LawsonWomen (127)15:22+2:36

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Helen WinskillWomen (127)15:23+2:37

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Megan Carter-DaviesWomen (127)15:29+2:43

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Tamsin MoranWomen (127)15:39+2:53

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Jo StevensonWomen (127)15:41+2:55

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Clare BakerWomen (127)15:50+3:04

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Kirsten StrainWomen (127)15:51+3:05

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Lucy ThravesWomen (127)15:51+3:05

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Florence HainesWomen (127)15:53+3:07

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Clare HowesWomen (127)16:12+3:26

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Bryony HardingWomen (127)16:21+3:35

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Katrin HardingWomen (127)16:32+3:46

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Cerys JonesWomen (127)16:37+3:51

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Sarah JonesWomen (127)16:46+4:00

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Jessica OrrWomen (127)16:50+4:04

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Becky YoungWomen (127)16:50+4:04

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Natalie BeadleWomen (127)16:55+4:09

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Rona LindsayWomen (127)16:56+4:10

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Frances WrightWomen (127)16:57+4:11

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Maria PereverzinaWomen (127)17:09+4:23

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Carrie BeadleWomen (127)17:10+4:24

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Emma KettleyWomen (127)17:11+4:25

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Hanne KinnunenWomen (127)17:13+4:27

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Briony KincaidWomen (127)17:34+4:48

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Lauren EyreWomen (127)17:43+4:57

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Karen MaxwellWomen (127)17:43+4:57

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Katrina HemingwayWomen (127)17:46+5:00

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
73Rosemary HodkinsonWomen (127)17:53+5:07

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
78Helen HanstockWomen (127)18:03+5:17

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
79Jessie BenjaminWomen (127)18:04+5:18

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
80Natalia PereverzinaWomen (127)18:10+5:24

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
81Frances BrownWomen (127)18:11+5:25

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
86Michelle SpillarWomen (127)18:40+5:54

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
88Hannah BradleyWomen (127)18:59+6:13

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
89Jessica MasonWomen (127)19:02+6:16

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
90Evelyn MasonWomen (127)19:09+6:23

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
91Rachel EmmersonWomen (127)19:12+6:26

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
92Rose BurdenWomen (127)19:14+6:28

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
93Alice CampbellWomen (127)19:21+6:35

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
94Katherine BettWomen (127)19:34+6:48

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
95Bronwyn MatthewsWomen (127)19:36+6:50

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
96Rachel JohnsonWomen (127)20:03+7:17

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
97Carys JamesWomen (127)20:04+7:18

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
98Lisa WhiteWomen (127)20:22+7:36

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
100Eloise WrightWomen (127)20:36+7:50

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
101Carolyn HindleWomen (127)21:21+8:35

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
102Shona SimmonsWomen (127)21:56+9:10

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
104Shona MassonWomen (127)22:08+9:22

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
104Cara McMurtrieWomen (127)22:08+9:22

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
106Victoria LittlewoodWomen (127)23:10+10:24

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
107Miranda LeafWomen (127)23:13+10:27

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
108Amy KimberleyWomen (127)23:33+10:47

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
109Jessica SelbyWomen (127)24:20+11:34

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
111Sasha MackenzieWomen (127)27:12+14:26

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
112Caitlin CampbellWomen (127)29:38+16:52

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
113Emily WoodWomen (127)31:32+18:46

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
114Katie WrightWomen (127)55:24+42:38

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anwen DarlingtonWomen (127)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sarah-Jane GaffneyWomen (127)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Catherine TaylorWomen (127)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Katrina McLeodWomen (127)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alice FellbaumWomen (127)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Beth HansonWomen (127)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ellie StoneWomen (127)disqualified

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Alison CampbellWomen (127)15:20+2:34

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org