International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Slavonija & Baranja Open

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Slavonija & Baranja Open
Organiser: Croatia
Date: 24 March 2013

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Matjaz StanfelMen (23)36:03+0:31

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Edi OcvirkMen (23)38:39+3:07

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Matija RazumMen (23)39:34+4:02

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Vedran BijelicMen (23)39:59+4:27

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Lino LegacMen (23)41:10+5:38

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Damir GobecMen (23)48:31+12:59

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Tomislav VarnicaMen (23)50:42+15:10

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Mario StambukMen (23)52:10+16:38

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Mario GotalMen (23)52:28+16:56

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Goran MarovicMen (23)54:12+18:40

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Damir MiljkovicMen (23)56:05+20:33

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Frane MarkovicMen (23)56:17+20:45

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Vladimir SpasicMen (23)1:02:07+26:35

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Antonija OrlicWomen (12)45:53+7:25

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Eva OcvirkWomen (12)48:28+10:00

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Nada BilobrkWomen (12)1:14:43+36:15

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Sanja ZuzicWomen (12)1:16:14+37:46

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Mihaela KocilaWomen (12)1:38:35+1:00:07

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kristina KrznarWomen (12)disqualified

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Peter VonyoMen (23)38:03+2:31

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Zoltan SziladiMen (23)46:34+11:02

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Peter WernerMen (23)50:39+15:07

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Andrea BrunoMen (23)42:52+7:20

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Daria LajnWomen (12)38:28

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Blazo MaksimovicMen (23)35:32

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Dejan PopovicMen (23)35:47+0:15

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Nikola MaksimovicMen (23)39:50+4:18

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Slobodan VeljovicMen (23)51:28+15:56

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Slobodan RadovanovicMen (23)53:00+17:28

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Dragana DokmanovicWomen (12)43:23+4:55

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Draga Maksimovic StankovicWomen (12)1:00:30+22:02

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Nusa JeramWomen (12)43:48+5:20

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Manca CvekWomen (12)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Daniel ZwikerMen (23)36:46+1:14

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Katja Zwiker StockliWomen (12)47:47+9:19

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org