Official results for Kvillebyns klassiska

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Kvillebyns klassiska
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 24 March 2013

Men

46 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Kalvis Mihailovs Latvia 1:24:37
2 Oleksandr Kratov Ukraine 1:24:49 +0:12
3 Gustav Bergman Sweden 1:26:14 +1:37
4 Vetle Braten Ruud Norway 1:29:53 +5:16
5 Martin Regborn Sweden 1:29:58 +5:21
6 Ola Martner Sweden 1:30:04 +5:27
7 Rassmus Andersson Sweden 1:31:16 +6:39
8 Marcus Millegard Sweden 1:31:43 +7:06
9 Johan Hogstrand Sweden 1:32:01 +7:24
10 Vincent Coupat France 1:34:00 +9:23
11 Mattias Karlsson Sweden 1:34:10 +9:33
12 Soren Schwartz Sorensen Denmark 1:34:23 +9:46
13 Josef Norldlund Sweden 1:35:28 +10:51
14 Martin Vister Norway 1:36:00 +11:23
15 Joakim Hederskog Sweden 1:36:10 +11:33
16 Thor Norskov Denmark 1:36:42 +12:05
17 Oyvind Helgerud Norway 1:37:10 +12:33
18 Henrik Lundgren Sweden 1:37:49 +13:12
19 Janis Kums Latvia 1:38:53 +14:16
20 Emil Wingstedt Sweden 1:40:04 +15:27
21 Niklas Olofsson Sweden 1:40:18 +15:41
22 Hector Haines United Kingdom 1:42:06 +17:29
23 Mattias Karlsson Sweden 1:42:27 +17:50
23 Pontus Petersson Sweden 1:42:27 +17:50
25 Dzmitry Krukov Belarus 1:43:26 +18:49
26 Oskar Malmberg Sweden 1:44:20 +19:43
27 Dmitry Mikhalkin Belarus 1:45:21 +20:44
28 Yannick Michiels Belgium 1:46:08 +21:31
29 Erik Holmberg Sweden 1:46:16 +21:39
30 Lukas Peterson Sweden 1:46:48 +22:11
31 Fredrik Johansson Australia 1:49:18 +24:41
32 Samuel Andersson Sweden 1:50:33 +25:56
33 Johan Sjogren Sweden 1:51:36 +26:59
34 Christian Tingstrom Sweden 1:52:41 +28:04
35 Magnus Johansson Sweden 1:58:53 +34:16
36 Martin Ivarsson Sweden 2:03:36 +38:59
37 Oskar Gustafsson Sweden 2:04:23 +39:46
38 Jonatan Larsson Sweden 2:07:48 +43:11
39 Simon Waller Sweden 2:10:18 +45:41
40 Urban Larsson Sweden 2:20:35 +55:58
Fredrik Eden Sweden disqualified
Fredrik Johansson Sweden disqualified
Eskil Kinneberg Norway disqualified
William Lind Sweden disqualified
Anton Ostlin Sweden disqualified
Johan Wikstrom Sweden disqualified

Women

32 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Helena Jansson Sweden 1:12:46
2 Ida Bobach Denmark 1:16:36 +3:50
3 Lina Strand Sweden 1:16:47 +4:01
4 Maria Magnusson Sweden 1:17:11 +4:25
5 Bodil Holmstrom Finland 1:21:20 +8:34
6 Nadiya Volynska Ukraine 1:21:25 +8:39
7 Eva Jurenikova Czech Republic 1:21:54 +9:08
8 Viktoria Ernstsson Sweden 1:23:26 +10:40
9 Vendula Haldin Klechova Czech Republic 1:24:39 +11:53
10 Heidi  Bagstevold Ostlid  Norway 1:24:54 +12:08
11 Tone Wigemyr Norway 1:25:34 +12:48
12 Johanna Sanderi Sweden 1:26:20 +13:34
13 Malin Leijon Lind Sweden 1:26:46 +14:00
14 Lisa Risby Sweden 1:28:56 +16:10
15 Alva Olsson Sweden 1:29:42 +16:56
16 Elin Mansson Sweden 1:29:46 +17:00
17 Anna Forsberg Sweden 1:30:36 +17:50
18 Marte Narum Norway 1:32:40 +19:54
19 Pia Olsson Sweden 1:36:22 +23:36
20 Hanna H. Nordbroden Norway 1:38:39 +25:53
21 Emma Bergman Sweden 1:39:00 +26:14
22 Frida Nero Sweden 1:41:14 +28:28
23 Lea Vercellotti France 1:41:49 +29:03
24 Sofia Salomonsson Sweden 1:42:46 +30:00
25 Natallia Bulatkina Belarus 1:55:30 +42:44
26 Anette Onerud Sweden 1:57:11 +44:25
27 Kate Morrison New Zealand 2:00:21 +47:35
Amilia Bjorklund Sweden disqualified
Emma Johansson Sweden disqualified
Moa Leijon Lind Sweden disqualified
Kirsi Nurmi Finland disqualified
Catherine Taylor United Kingdom disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org