Official results for Kvillebyns klassiska

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Kvillebyns klassiska
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 24 March 2013

Men

46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Kalvis MihailovsLatviaLatvia1:24:37
2Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkraine1:24:49+0:12
3Gustav BergmanSwedenSweden1:26:14+1:37
4Vetle Braten RuudNorwayNorway1:29:53+5:16
5Martin RegbornSwedenSweden1:29:58+5:21
6Ola MartnerSwedenSweden1:30:04+5:27
7Rassmus AnderssonSwedenSweden1:31:16+6:39
8Marcus MillegardSwedenSweden1:31:43+7:06
9Johan HogstrandSwedenSweden1:32:01+7:24
10Vincent CoupatFranceFrance1:34:00+9:23
11Mattias KarlssonSwedenSweden1:34:10+9:33
12Soren Schwartz SorensenDenmarkDenmark1:34:23+9:46
13Josef NorldlundSwedenSweden1:35:28+10:51
14Martin VisterNorwayNorway1:36:00+11:23
15Joakim HederskogSwedenSweden1:36:10+11:33
16Thor NorskovDenmarkDenmark1:36:42+12:05
17Oyvind HelgerudNorwayNorway1:37:10+12:33
18Henrik LundgrenSwedenSweden1:37:49+13:12
19Janis KumsLatviaLatvia1:38:53+14:16
20Emil WingstedtSwedenSweden1:40:04+15:27
21Niklas OlofssonSwedenSweden1:40:18+15:41
22Hector HainesUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:42:06+17:29
23Mattias KarlssonSwedenSweden1:42:27+17:50
23Pontus PeterssonSwedenSweden1:42:27+17:50
25Dzmitry KrukovBelarusBelarus1:43:26+18:49
26Oskar MalmbergSwedenSweden1:44:20+19:43
27Dmitry MikhalkinBelarusBelarus1:45:21+20:44
28Yannick MichielsBelgiumBelgium1:46:08+21:31
29Erik HolmbergSwedenSweden1:46:16+21:39
30Lukas PetersonSwedenSweden1:46:48+22:11
31Fredrik JohanssonAustraliaAustralia1:49:18+24:41
32Samuel AnderssonSwedenSweden1:50:33+25:56
33Johan SjogrenSwedenSweden1:51:36+26:59
34Christian TingstromSwedenSweden1:52:41+28:04
35Magnus JohanssonSwedenSweden1:58:53+34:16
36Martin IvarssonSwedenSweden2:03:36+38:59
37Oskar GustafssonSwedenSweden2:04:23+39:46
38Jonatan LarssonSwedenSweden2:07:48+43:11
39Simon WallerSwedenSweden2:10:18+45:41
40Urban LarssonSwedenSweden2:20:35+55:58
Fredrik EdenSwedenSwedendisqualified
Fredrik JohanssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Eskil KinnebergNorwayNorwaydisqualified
William LindSwedenSwedendisqualified
Anton OstlinSwedenSwedendisqualified
Johan WikstromSwedenSwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Siven Active Sport
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!