International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Kvillebyns klassiska

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Kvillebyns klassiska
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 24 March 2013

Men

46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Kalvis MihailovsLatviaLatvia1:24:37
2Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkraine1:24:49+0:12
3Gustav BergmanSwedenSweden1:26:14+1:37
4Vetle Braten RuudNorwayNorway1:29:53+5:16
5Martin RegbornSwedenSweden1:29:58+5:21
6Ola MartnerSwedenSweden1:30:04+5:27
7Rassmus AnderssonSwedenSweden1:31:16+6:39
8Marcus MillegardSwedenSweden1:31:43+7:06
9Johan HogstrandSwedenSweden1:32:01+7:24
10Vincent CoupatFranceFrance1:34:00+9:23
11Mattias KarlssonSwedenSweden1:34:10+9:33
12Soren Schwartz SorensenDenmarkDenmark1:34:23+9:46
13Josef NorldlundSwedenSweden1:35:28+10:51
14Martin VisterNorwayNorway1:36:00+11:23
15Joakim HederskogSwedenSweden1:36:10+11:33
16Thor NorskovDenmarkDenmark1:36:42+12:05
17Oyvind HelgerudNorwayNorway1:37:10+12:33
18Henrik LundgrenSwedenSweden1:37:49+13:12
19Janis KumsLatviaLatvia1:38:53+14:16
20Emil WingstedtSwedenSweden1:40:04+15:27
21Niklas OlofssonSwedenSweden1:40:18+15:41
22Hector HainesUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:42:06+17:29
23Mattias KarlssonSwedenSweden1:42:27+17:50
23Pontus PeterssonSwedenSweden1:42:27+17:50
25Dzmitry KrukovBelarusBelarus1:43:26+18:49
26Oskar MalmbergSwedenSweden1:44:20+19:43
27Dmitry MikhalkinBelarusBelarus1:45:21+20:44
28Yannick MichielsBelgiumBelgium1:46:08+21:31
29Erik HolmbergSwedenSweden1:46:16+21:39
30Lukas PetersonSwedenSweden1:46:48+22:11
31Fredrik JohanssonAustraliaAustralia1:49:18+24:41
32Samuel AnderssonSwedenSweden1:50:33+25:56
33Johan SjogrenSwedenSweden1:51:36+26:59
34Christian TingstromSwedenSweden1:52:41+28:04
35Magnus JohanssonSwedenSweden1:58:53+34:16
36Martin IvarssonSwedenSweden2:03:36+38:59
37Oskar GustafssonSwedenSweden2:04:23+39:46
38Jonatan LarssonSwedenSweden2:07:48+43:11
39Simon WallerSwedenSweden2:10:18+45:41
40Urban LarssonSwedenSweden2:20:35+55:58
Fredrik EdenSwedenSwedendisqualified
Fredrik JohanssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Eskil KinnebergNorwayNorwaydisqualified
William LindSwedenSwedendisqualified
Anton OstlinSwedenSwedendisqualified
Johan WikstromSwedenSwedendisqualified

Women

32 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Helena JanssonSwedenSweden1:12:46
2Ida BobachDenmarkDenmark1:16:36+3:50
3Lina StrandSwedenSweden1:16:47+4:01
4Maria MagnussonSwedenSweden1:17:11+4:25
5Bodil HolmstromFinlandFinland1:21:20+8:34
6Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine1:21:25+8:39
7Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:21:54+9:08
8Viktoria ErnstssonSwedenSweden1:23:26+10:40
9Vendula Haldin KlechovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:24:39+11:53
10Heidi  Bagstevold Ostlid NorwayNorway1:24:54+12:08
11Tone WigemyrNorwayNorway1:25:34+12:48
12Johanna SanderiSwedenSweden1:26:20+13:34
13Malin Leijon LindSwedenSweden1:26:46+14:00
14Lisa RisbySwedenSweden1:28:56+16:10
15Alva OlssonSwedenSweden1:29:42+16:56
16Elin ManssonSwedenSweden1:29:46+17:00
17Anna ForsbergSwedenSweden1:30:36+17:50
18Marte NarumNorwayNorway1:32:40+19:54
19Pia OlssonSwedenSweden1:36:22+23:36
20Hanna H. NordbrodenNorwayNorway1:38:39+25:53
21Emma BergmanSwedenSweden1:39:00+26:14
22Frida NeroSwedenSweden1:41:14+28:28
23Lea VercellottiFranceFrance1:41:49+29:03
24Sofia SalomonssonSwedenSweden1:42:46+30:00
25Natallia BulatkinaBelarusBelarus1:55:30+42:44
26Anette OnerudSwedenSweden1:57:11+44:25
27Kate MorrisonNew ZealandNew Zealand2:00:21+47:35
Amilia BjorklundSwedenSwedendisqualified
Emma JohanssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Moa Leijon LindSwedenSwedendisqualified
Kirsi NurmiFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Catherine TaylorUnited KingdomGreat Britaindisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org