International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Three hills cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Three hills cup
Organiser: Bulgaria
Date: 24 March 2013

Men

38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Kiril NikolovBulgariaBulgaria37:40
2Ivaylo KamenarovBulgariaBulgaria42:38+4:58
3Vladimir AtanasovBulgariaBulgaria43:06+5:26
4Ivan SirakovBulgariaBulgaria44:09+6:29
5Ovidiu MutiuRomaniaRomania44:27+6:47
6Daniel BarkaszRomaniaRomania45:07+7:27
7Zlatko KamenarovBulgariaBulgaria46:03+8:23
8Ivajlo IvanovBulgariaBulgaria46:14+8:34
9Petar DoganovBulgariaBulgaria46:26+8:46
10Ivaylo PetrovBulgariaBulgaria48:06+10:26
11Konstantin VasilevBulgariaBulgaria48:27+10:47
12Teodor YordanovBulgariaBulgaria48:43+11:03
13Tzvetan TodorovBulgariaBulgaria50:04+12:24
14Nikolai DimitrovBulgariaBulgaria51:05+13:25
15Petar PopunkyovBulgariaBulgaria51:21+13:41
16Andrey AbadzievBulgariaBulgaria51:59+14:19
17Milko SakarovBulgariaBulgaria52:04+14:24
18Dimitar Hero DimitrovBulgariaBulgaria53:42+16:02
19Dimitar RusevBulgariaBulgaria53:58+16:18
20Apostol AtanasovBulgariaBulgaria55:09+17:29
21Georgi DimitrovBulgariaBulgaria55:49+18:09
22Atanas KatelievBulgariaBulgaria56:59+19:19
23Khyusein KekhayovBulgariaBulgaria57:29+19:49
24Stanimir EnchevBulgariaBulgaria58:14+20:34
25Yordan NankovBulgariaBulgaria59:23+21:43
26Georgi BankovBulgariaBulgaria1:03:28+25:48
27Rosen StefanovBulgariaBulgaria1:04:09+26:29
28Vladimir KolevBulgariaBulgaria1:04:14+26:34
29Simeon VenevBulgariaBulgaria1:05:34+27:54
30Duncan GrassieUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:06:08+28:28
31Ivailo HristovBulgariaBulgaria1:06:14+28:34
32Zhivko ChipevBulgariaBulgaria1:18:37+40:57
33Dimitar MihaylovBulgariaBulgaria1:21:30+43:50
34Anatoli AngelovBulgariaBulgaria1:22:08+44:28
35Dimitar DimitrovBulgariaBulgaria1:23:14+45:34
36Teodor  Dimitrov Todorov BulgariaBulgaria1:24:15+46:35
37George NeaguRomaniaRomania2:28:48+1:51:08
Costin Ionut NeaguRomaniaRomaniadisqualified

Women

17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Veronica MinoiuRomaniaRomania37:11
2Kristina IvanovaBulgariaBulgaria37:15+0:04
3Andra Cecilia AnghelRomaniaRomania40:15+3:04
4Nataliya DimitrovaBulgariaBulgaria40:17+3:06
5Maya NedyalkovaBulgariaBulgaria40:22+3:11
6Liliana GocevaBulgariaBulgaria41:26+4:15
7Ludmila GocevaBulgariaBulgaria43:33+6:22
8Martina DjoulievaBulgariaBulgaria43:47+6:36
9Zlatimira ZhechevaBulgariaBulgaria43:54+6:43
10Stefania Dimitrova BelonazhevaBulgariaBulgaria48:43+11:32
11Silvia ShandurkovaBulgariaBulgaria49:07+11:56
12Kristina GotsevaBulgariaBulgaria52:34+15:23
13Nadezhda StoyanovaBulgariaBulgaria53:53+16:42
14Ivelina AtanasovaBulgariaBulgaria1:05:22+28:11
15Kameliya GeorgievaBulgariaBulgaria1:15:17+38:06
16Veselina IlievaBulgariaBulgaria1:29:21+52:10
17Tanya DimitrovaBulgariaBulgaria1:48:46+1:11:35

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org