International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 18 March 2013

Men

42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:33
2Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:19+0:46
3Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:38+1:05
4Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:30+1:57
5Vladimir BarchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:51+2:18
6Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:12+4:39
7Artem NikolskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:17+4:44
8Vladimir IgnatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:00+5:27
9Sergey BelousovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:32+5:59
10Stepan MalinovskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:39+6:06
11Mihail UtkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:42+6:09
12Sergey OsipovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:02+6:29
13Dmitriy ShalakhinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:19+7:46
14Vassili GloukharevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:56+8:23
15Ivan KulikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:05+8:32
16Maksim TrifonenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:07+8:34
17Andrey ShvedovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:56+10:23
18Ilya LebedevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:34+11:01
19Ivan ShakirovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:07+11:34
20Denis KuznetsovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:23+11:50
21Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:27+11:54
22Maksim VolokhovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:55+12:22
23Aleksandr BorevichRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:12+13:39
24Oleg AndreevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:01+14:28
25Andrey BormotovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:07+15:34
26Konstantin KartavtsevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:04+16:31
27Daniil ElizarovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:18+16:45
28Egor VolkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:45+18:12
29Evgeniy LogvinchukRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:05+19:32
30Aleksandr DurnovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:34+22:01
31Evgeny BaranovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:02+22:29
32Dmitry KuzminRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:16+24:43
33Vyacheslav PimenovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:07+25:34
34Timofey PozdeevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:51+29:18
35Vladimir SidorovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:19+29:46
36Anton TrapeznikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:42:05+31:32
37Andrey BelovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:47:19+36:46
38Stepan ZhukovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:15+38:42
39Timur KhusnutdinovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:53:38+43:05
40Rinat GataulinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:57:38+47:05
Evgeniy AdeevRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Rinat MinnullinRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org