International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Danish Spring

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Danish Spring
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 16 March 2013

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Fredrik JohanssonMen (82)46:33+10:32

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Helmut GremmelMen (82)37:20+1:19

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Robert MerlMen (82)37:40+1:39

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Christian WartbichlerMen (82)38:22+2:21

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Simon ArbterMen (82)40:05+4:04

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Wolfgang KampelMen (82)42:16+6:15

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Dmitry MikhalkinMen (82)37:11+1:10

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Serge FedatsenkaMen (82)disqualified

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Johan GoubauMen (82)39:16+3:15

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Adriaan PelckmansMen (82)41:09+5:08

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Jeroen HoekxMen (82)41:32+5:31

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Desmond FranssenMen (82)41:47+5:46

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Thomas Van der KleijMen (82)42:19+6:18

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Joost TalloenMen (82)44:37+8:36

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Goubau ThomasMen (82)45:20+9:19

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Michael Van BaelenMen (82)46:40+10:39

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Winston FranssenMen (82)disqualified

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Kerstin BurnettWomen (27)44:24+12:40

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Tue LassenMen (82)36:11+0:10

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Claus  Bloch Hallingdal Men (82)37:08+1:07

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Rasmus DjurhuusMen (82)37:14+1:13

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Christian BobachMen (82)37:36+1:35

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Soren Schwartz SorensenMen (82)37:46+1:45

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Sigge  Jensen Lundedal Men (82)37:49+1:48

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Andreas BoesenMen (82)38:09+2:08

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Rasmus SoesMen (82)38:13+2:12

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Martin HosetMen (82)39:55+3:54

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Jeppe RuudMen (82)40:03+4:02

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Thomas JensenMen (82)40:05+4:04

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Rasmus NielsenMen (82)40:54+4:53

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Jens Knud MaarupMen (82)41:40+5:39

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Troels ChristiansenMen (82)41:55+5:54

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Rune MonradMen (82)42:21+6:20

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Flemming JorgensenMen (82)42:45+6:44

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Kristian VadMen (82)45:42+9:41

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Andreas MikkelsenMen (82)46:24+10:23

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Niklas IngwersenMen (82)47:37+11:36

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Michael KreibergMen (82)49:16+13:15

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Lasse GronMen (82)51:41+15:40

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
72Mads K. LarsenMen (82)52:04+16:03

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
73Jesper KristiansenMen (82)52:06+16:05

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anders BachhausenMen (82)disqualified

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Martin  Kragh Laage Men (82)disqualified

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Signe SoesWomen (27)32:22+0:38

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Ida BobachWomen (27)34:57+3:13

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Ane LindeWomen (27)35:26+3:42

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Anne  Larsen Konring OlesenWomen (27)35:46+4:02

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Josephine  Kristensen Dewett Women (27)39:12+7:28

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Rikke NygaardWomen (27)40:10+8:26

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Nina  Gronberg Vindegaard Women (27)45:40+13:56

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Caecilie ChristoffersenWomen (27)45:53+14:09

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Laerke LundedalWomen (27)46:37+14:53

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Emma KlingenbergWomen (27)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Outi SareilaWomen (27)34:45+3:01

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Sanna AndelinWomen (27)35:12+3:28

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Taru IkaheimonenWomen (27)38:06+6:22

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sabrina MeriheinaWomen (27)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Thibaut PoupardMen (82)37:47+1:46

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Bernadett KelemenWomen (27)43:26+11:42

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Eva SebokWomen (27)49:49+18:05

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Valters AbolinsMen (82)46:03+10:02

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Nicholas OskarssonMen (82)36:01

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Thomas Arstad NatvigMen (82)37:16+1:15

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Jon Osmoen AukrustMen (82)37:45+1:44

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Vegard RuttenborgMen (82)38:27+2:26

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Hans Petter MathisenMen (82)38:33+2:32

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Gaute  Steiwer HallanMen (82)39:31+3:30

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Simen AamodtMen (82)39:58+3:57

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Dag AalvikMen (82)40:01+4:00

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Anders EinumMen (82)40:15+4:14

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Jonas JuveliMen (82)40:59+4:58

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Oyvind EngerMen (82)43:09+7:08

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Saga Vegard BrunMen (82)45:31+9:30

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mathias S. LillevoldMen (82)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Dag LofthusMen (82)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Linn HokholtWomen (27)39:02+7:18

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Elin KrogstadWomen (27)49:21+17:37

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Jolanta KolosinskaWomen (27)37:01+5:17

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Paulo FrancoMen (82)51:49+15:48

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Sergey GorokhovMen (82)38:03+2:02

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Aleksey BuragoMen (82)41:17+5:16

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Vladimir BalyasnikovMen (82)45:23+9:22

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Alexandr SheinMen (82)51:00+14:59

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Anastasiya TikhonovaWomen (27)31:44

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Elena HeldertWomen (27)39:57+8:13

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Christian ArnessonMen (82)38:17+2:16

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Nils SpetzMen (82)39:16+3:15

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Andreas BerganderMen (82)40:24+4:23

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Niklas OsterlundMen (82)40:39+4:38

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Erik AlnervikMen (82)41:04+5:03

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Joakim KaminskyMen (82)41:52+5:51

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Marcus KvarndalMen (82)42:13+6:12

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Viktor AntonssonMen (82)42:15+6:14

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Bjorn HellrupMen (82)43:50+7:49

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Jesper NilssonMen (82)44:22+8:21

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Patrik JohanssonMen (82)45:22+9:21

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Marcus WadellMen (82)46:32+10:31

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Lasse JanssonMen (82)46:43+10:42

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Per SkyggessonMen (82)48:59+12:58

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Anton WibergMen (82)49:00+12:59

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
74Jonas NilssonMen (82)52:08+16:07

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
75Joel JohnssonMen (82)52:57+16:56

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
76Adam GeorgssonMen (82)56:45+20:44

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Lina NilssonWomen (27)41:33+9:49

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Helena LidhageWomen (27)43:16+11:32

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Sofie PeterssonWomen (27)50:53+19:09

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Masha SemakWomen (27)35:04+3:20

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Matthew SpeakeMen (82)37:18+1:17

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Helen PalmerWomen (27)34:25+2:41

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org