International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Danish Spring

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Danish Spring
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 16 March 2013

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

82 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Nicholas OskarssonNorwayNorway36:01
2Tue LassenDenmarkDenmark36:11+0:10
3Claus  Bloch Hallingdal DenmarkDenmark37:08+1:07
4Dmitry MikhalkinBelarusBelarus37:11+1:10
5Rasmus DjurhuusDenmarkDenmark37:14+1:13
6Thomas Arstad NatvigNorwayNorway37:16+1:15
7Matthew SpeakeUnited KingdomGreat Britain37:18+1:17
8Helmut GremmelAustriaAustria37:20+1:19
9Christian BobachDenmarkDenmark37:36+1:35
10Robert MerlAustriaAustria37:40+1:39
11Jon Osmoen AukrustNorwayNorway37:45+1:44
12Soren Schwartz SorensenDenmarkDenmark37:46+1:45
13Thibaut PoupardFranceFrance37:47+1:46
14Sigge  Jensen Lundedal DenmarkDenmark37:49+1:48
15Sergey GorokhovRussian FederationRussian Federation38:03+2:02
16Andreas BoesenDenmarkDenmark38:09+2:08
17Rasmus SoesDenmarkDenmark38:13+2:12
18Christian ArnessonSwedenSweden38:17+2:16
19Christian WartbichlerAustriaAustria38:22+2:21
20Vegard RuttenborgNorwayNorway38:27+2:26
21Hans Petter MathisenNorwayNorway38:33+2:32
22Johan GoubauBelgiumBelgium39:16+3:15
22Nils SpetzSwedenSweden39:16+3:15
24Gaute  Steiwer HallanNorwayNorway39:31+3:30
25Martin HosetDenmarkDenmark39:55+3:54
26Simen AamodtNorwayNorway39:58+3:57
27Dag AalvikNorwayNorway40:01+4:00
28Jeppe RuudDenmarkDenmark40:03+4:02
29Simon ArbterAustriaAustria40:05+4:04
29Thomas JensenDenmarkDenmark40:05+4:04
31Anders EinumNorwayNorway40:15+4:14
32Andreas BerganderSwedenSweden40:24+4:23
33Niklas OsterlundSwedenSweden40:39+4:38
34Rasmus NielsenDenmarkDenmark40:54+4:53
35Jonas JuveliNorwayNorway40:59+4:58
36Erik AlnervikSwedenSweden41:04+5:03
37Adriaan PelckmansBelgiumBelgium41:09+5:08
38Aleksey BuragoRussian FederationRussian Federation41:17+5:16
39Jeroen HoekxBelgiumBelgium41:32+5:31
40Jens Knud MaarupDenmarkDenmark41:40+5:39
41Desmond FranssenBelgiumBelgium41:47+5:46
42Joakim KaminskySwedenSweden41:52+5:51
43Troels ChristiansenDenmarkDenmark41:55+5:54
44Marcus KvarndalSwedenSweden42:13+6:12
45Viktor AntonssonSwedenSweden42:15+6:14
46Wolfgang KampelAustriaAustria42:16+6:15
47Thomas Van der KleijBelgiumBelgium42:19+6:18
48Rune MonradDenmarkDenmark42:21+6:20
49Flemming JorgensenDenmarkDenmark42:45+6:44
50Oyvind EngerNorwayNorway43:09+7:08
51Bjorn HellrupSwedenSweden43:50+7:49
52Jesper NilssonSwedenSweden44:22+8:21
53Joost TalloenBelgiumBelgium44:37+8:36
54Goubau ThomasBelgiumBelgium45:20+9:19
55Patrik JohanssonSwedenSweden45:22+9:21
56Vladimir BalyasnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation45:23+9:22
57Saga Vegard BrunNorwayNorway45:31+9:30
58Kristian VadDenmarkDenmark45:42+9:41
59Valters AbolinsLatviaLatvia46:03+10:02
60Andreas MikkelsenDenmarkDenmark46:24+10:23
61Marcus WadellSwedenSweden46:32+10:31
62Fredrik JohanssonAustraliaAustralia46:33+10:32
63Michael Van BaelenBelgiumBelgium46:40+10:39
64Lasse JanssonSwedenSweden46:43+10:42
65Niklas IngwersenDenmarkDenmark47:37+11:36
66Per SkyggessonSwedenSweden48:59+12:58
67Anton WibergSwedenSweden49:00+12:59
68Michael KreibergDenmarkDenmark49:16+13:15
69Alexandr SheinRussian FederationRussian Federation51:00+14:59
70Lasse GronDenmarkDenmark51:41+15:40
71Paulo FrancoPortugalPortugal51:49+15:48
72Mads K. LarsenDenmarkDenmark52:04+16:03
73Jesper KristiansenDenmarkDenmark52:06+16:05
74Jonas NilssonSwedenSweden52:08+16:07
75Joel JohnssonSwedenSweden52:57+16:56
76Adam GeorgssonSwedenSweden56:45+20:44
Anders BachhausenDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Serge FedatsenkaBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Winston FranssenBelgiumBelgiumdisqualified
Martin  Kragh Laage DenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Mathias S. LillevoldNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Dag LofthusNorwayNorwaydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World