International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 15 March 2013

Men

42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation24:00
2Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation24:12+0:12
3Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation24:27+0:27
4Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation25:08+1:08
5Vladimir BarchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation25:10+1:10
6Artem NikolskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation25:59+1:59
7Sergey BelousovRussian FederationRussian Federation26:00+2:00
8Nicolay MakarovRussian FederationRussian Federation26:31+2:31
9Vassili GloukharevRussian FederationRussian Federation26:40+2:40
10Maksim TrifonenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation27:30+3:30
11Sergey OsipovRussian FederationRussian Federation27:41+3:41
12Stepan MalinovskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation27:46+3:46
13Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation27:59+3:59
14Ivan ShakirovRussian FederationRussian Federation28:10+4:10
15Alexander KurilovRussian FederationRussian Federation28:34+4:34
16Evgeniy LogvinchukRussian FederationRussian Federation28:53+4:53
17Andrey ShvedovRussian FederationRussian Federation29:12+5:12
18Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation29:42+5:42
19Daniil ElizarovRussian FederationRussian Federation29:49+5:49
20Konstantin KartavtsevRussian FederationRussian Federation30:13+6:13
21Denis KuznetsovRussian FederationRussian Federation30:14+6:14
22Rinat MinnullinRussian FederationRussian Federation30:41+6:41
23Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation30:44+6:44
24Oleg AndreevRussian FederationRussian Federation30:46+6:46
25Ivan GrigorovRussian FederationRussian Federation30:55+6:55
26Dmitry SofronovRussian FederationRussian Federation31:11+7:11
27Vladimir IgnatovRussian FederationRussian Federation31:18+7:18
28Aleksandr BorevichRussian FederationRussian Federation31:19+7:19
29Ivan BitochkinRussian FederationRussian Federation31:29+7:29
30Ilya LebedevRussian FederationRussian Federation31:35+7:35
31Egor VolkovRussian FederationRussian Federation31:46+7:46
32Timofey GeraskoRussian FederationRussian Federation31:55+7:55
33Evgeny BaranovRussian FederationRussian Federation32:32+8:32
34Dmitry KuzminRussian FederationRussian Federation33:15+9:15
35Timofey PozdeevRussian FederationRussian Federation33:21+9:21
36Anton TrapeznikovRussian FederationRussian Federation33:44+9:44
37Andrey BelovRussian FederationRussian Federation35:32+11:32
38Rinat GataulinRussian FederationRussian Federation36:13+12:13
39Roman AnischenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation37:21+13:21
40Evgeniy AdeevRussian FederationRussian Federation38:52+14:52
41Mikhail SheynikovRussian FederationRussian Federation47:00+23:00
Leonid GrigorovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tatiana RvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation20:18
2Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation20:45+0:27
3Anastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation21:03+0:45
4Yuliya Tarasenko BronnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation21:13+0:55
5Alyona TrapeznikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation21:29+1:11
6Paulina Frolova MalchikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation21:33+1:15
7Mariya KechkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation21:45+1:27
8Natalia GaleevaRussian FederationRussian Federation22:41+2:23
9Tatyana MendelRussian FederationRussian Federation22:49+2:31
10Anastasiya SvirRussian FederationRussian Federation22:54+2:36
11Olga TrifanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation23:29+3:11
12Natalia NaumovaRussian FederationRussian Federation23:54+3:36
13Kseniya TretyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation24:00+3:42
14Natalya KozlovaRussian FederationRussian Federation24:22+4:04
15Tatyana OborinaRussian FederationRussian Federation24:48+4:30
16Veronika KortylevaRussian FederationRussian Federation25:46+5:28
17Olga SergeevaRussian FederationRussian Federation26:04+5:46
18Olga VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation26:11+5:53
19Olga DyubinaRussian FederationRussian Federation26:40+6:22
20Anna KhudikRussian FederationRussian Federation28:27+8:09
21Galina BraginaRussian FederationRussian Federation28:40+8:22
22Victoria KobelevaRussian FederationRussian Federation28:47+8:29
23Nina SukharevaRussian FederationRussian Federation29:01+8:43
24Viktoriya ZhukovaRussian FederationRussian Federation29:34+9:16
25Ekaterina GlukharevaRussian FederationRussian Federation29:39+9:21
26Anastasiya SyuzevaRussian FederationRussian Federation30:27+10:09
27Anastasiya KostinaRussian FederationRussian Federation30:42+10:24
28Anastasiya KrashkevichRussian FederationRussian Federation35:10+14:52
29Tatyana MordovinaRussian FederationRussian Federation35:30+15:12
30Olesya ZakharovaRussian FederationRussian Federation38:48+18:30
31Elena VasilevaRussian FederationRussian Federation39:50+19:32
32Yuliya YurinovaRussian FederationRussian Federation40:16+19:58
33Anastasiya PuzhevskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation42:53+22:35
34Aleksandra KhalyavinaRussian FederationRussian Federation46:27+26:09
Olga UrbanovskayaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org