International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Andalucia O Meeting 2013 (AOM)

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Andalucia O Meeting 2013 (AOM)
Organiser: Spain
Date: 24 February 2013

Men

94 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Thierry Gueorgiou France 28:34
2 Fredric Portin Finland 29:56 +1:22
3 Oleksandr Kratov Ukraine 30:02 +1:28
4 Fabian Hertner Switzerland 30:29 +1:55
5 Martins Sirmais Latvia 31:35 +3:01
6 Edgars Bertuks Latvia 32:04 +3:30
7 Philippe Adamski France 32:14 +3:40
8 Mikko Siren Finland 32:15 +3:41
9 Dmitriy Tsvetkov Russian Federation 32:18 +3:44
10 Hannu Airila Finland 32:29 +3:55
11 Jere Pajunen Finland 32:34 +4:00
12 Olli-Markus Taivainen Finland 32:39 +4:05
13 Jani Myllarinen Finland 32:49 +4:15
14 Havard Lucasen Norway 33:09 +4:35
15 Kiril Nikolov Bulgaria 33:16 +4:42
16 Adam Chromy Czech Republic 33:27 +4:53
17 Kristoffer  Pedersen Fiane Norway 33:34 +5:00
18 Severi Kymalainen Finland 33:47 +5:13
19 Douglas Tullie United Kingdom 33:55 +5:21
20 Yannick Michiels Belgium 34:03 +5:29
21 Topi Penttinen Finland 34:08 +5:34
22 Gleb Tikhonov Russian Federation 34:19 +5:45
23 Per Harald Johansen  Havnen  Norway 34:39 +6:05
24 Sainio Santeri Finland 34:43 +6:09
25 Miika Kirmula Finland 35:04 +6:30
26 Javier Ruiz de la Herran Spain 35:08 +6:34
27 Einari Heinaro Finland 35:09 +6:35
28 Kristaps Jaudzems Latvia 35:41 +7:07
28 Ivan Nikitin Russian Federation 35:41 +7:07
30 Miika Hernelahti Finland 35:50 +7:16
31 Miika Suominen Finland 35:51 +7:17
32 Aapo Summanen Finland 35:59 +7:25
33 Antti Vainio Finland 36:11 +7:37
34 Asgeir Mjosund Norway 36:13 +7:39
35 Tamas Bogya Romania 36:18 +7:44
35 Joni Hirvikallio Finland 36:18 +7:44
37 Rune Nygaard Norway 36:39 +8:05
38 Marc Serrallonga Arques Spain 36:53 +8:19
39 Daniel  Gordillo Portal Spain 36:54 +8:20
40 Michael Sorensen Denmark 37:24 +8:50
41 Markus Plohn Austria 37:47 +9:13
42 Arttu Syrjalainen Finland 37:55 +9:21
43 Biel Rafols Perramon Spain 38:18 +9:44
44 Christian Pfeifer Austria 38:31 +9:57
45 Ricardo  Dengra Garcia Spain 38:41 +10:07
46 Dmitriy Mironov Belarus 38:42 +10:08
46 Toni Saari Finland 38:42 +10:08
48 Nick Barrable United Kingdom 38:47 +10:13
49 Jussi Suna Finland 38:48 +10:14
50 Jarl Magnus Berge Norway 38:57 +10:23
51 Daniel Martin De Los Rios Spain 39:06 +10:32
52 Markus Konig Austria 39:17 +10:43
53 Raul Ferra Murcia Spain 39:33 +10:59
54 Topi Raitanen Finland 39:35 +11:01
55 Serghei Logvin Canada 39:53 +11:19
56 Esa Huttunen Finland 40:07 +11:33
57 Arvola Miika Finland 40:10 +11:36
58 Oscar Vila Sempere Spain 40:17 +11:43
59 Nelson Graca Portugal 40:25 +11:51
60 Erling Sommerfelt Norway 41:06 +12:32
61 Luukas Valtonen Finland 41:44 +13:10
62 Juan  Merida Manuel  Spain 41:49 +13:15
63 Jeffrey Teutsch Canada 41:51 +13:17
64 Anders Daltveit Norway 42:01 +13:27
65 Hector  Molmeneu Nebot Spain 42:12 +13:38
66 Thor Mella Norway 42:23 +13:49
67 Eero Saleva Finland 42:29 +13:55
68 Gregory Eamon Ahlswede McGrogan United States 42:41 +14:07
69 Henri Taanila Finland 42:50 +14:16
70 Espen Rognsvag Norway 43:13 +14:39
71 Paulo Franco Portugal 43:47 +15:13
72 Petri Annila Finland 44:06 +15:32
73 Milea Radu Costin Romania 44:29 +15:55
74 Hugo  Velasco Sanchez  Spain 44:44 +16:10
75 Ivar Haugen Norway 44:47 +16:13
76 Jarmo Tonder France 45:16 +16:42
77 Michele Franco Italy 45:31 +16:57
78 Thomas Pettersson Sweden 45:55 +17:21
79 Magnus Ombustvedt Norway 46:57 +18:23
80 Raphael Zwiker Switzerland 48:13 +19:39
81 Hakon Sandven Norway 48:16 +19:42
82 Sigurd Hynne Norway 48:32 +19:58
83 Oriol Andreu Sola Spain 48:37 +20:03
84 Dani  Vancells Castella Spain 48:51 +20:17
85 Raul Exposito Pelado Spain 50:05 +21:31
86 Orjan  Aas Svaland  Norway 51:04 +22:30
86 Angel  Serto Alvarez  Spain 51:04 +22:30
88 Cosimo Guasina Italy 52:56 +24:22
89 Kjell Erik Roisland Norway 55:39 +27:05
90 Cesar Rubio  Torrejon  Spain 56:13 +27:39
91 Emilio M. Rubias Rodriguez Spain 1:03:42 +35:08
92 Robert Fredriksen Norway 1:07:05 +38:31
Sergey Detkov Russian Federation disqualified
Kristian Kannus Finland disqualified

Women

43 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Minna Kauppi Finland 26:33
2 Marika Teini Finland 29:22 +2:49
3 Venla Niemi Finland 30:05 +3:32
4 Sara Luscher Switzerland 30:10 +3:37
5 Nadiya Volynska Ukraine 30:28 +3:55
6 Saila Kinni Finland 30:47 +4:14
7 Sofia Haajanen Finland 31:33 +5:00
8 Kristin Lofgren Sweden 31:38 +5:05
9 Sari Anttonen Finland 32:33 +6:00
10 Ekaterina Nikitina Popovich Russian Federation 33:02 +6:29
10 Mari Vaananen Finland 33:02 +6:29
12 Kirsi Nurmi Finland 33:12 +6:39
13 Katja Mjosund Finland 33:39 +7:06
14 Mia Taini Finland 33:40 +7:07
15 Niina Hulkkonen Finland 34:23 +7:50
16 Sari Suomalainen Finland 34:45 +8:12
17 Susanna Tervo Finland 34:55 +8:22
18 Tytti Kirvesmies Finland 35:37 +9:04
19 Christiane Trosse Germany 36:23 +9:50
20 Helen Martinsen Norway 36:53 +10:20
21 Mari Vaisanen Finland 36:55 +10:22
22 Alicia Cobo Caballero Spain 37:32 +10:59
23 Yana Sandieva Bulgaria 38:57 +12:24
24 Tatjiana Nekrashevich Lithuania 39:19 +12:46
25 Annika Ridell Sweden 39:31 +12:58
26 Berta  Flaque Meseguer  Spain 39:39 +13:06
27 Amparo Gil Brotons Spain 40:06 +13:33
28 Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan Spain 40:58 +14:25
29 Kristine Fjellanger Norway 41:17 +14:44
30 Aleksandra Kondratyeva Belarus 41:43 +15:10
31 Kerstin Burnett Canada 42:10 +15:37
32 Christine Rufer Switzerland 43:20 +16:47
33 Sarah-Jane Gaffney United Kingdom 43:34 +17:01
34 Ludmila Arion Fuster Spain 43:53 +17:20
35 Tiina Uotila Finland 44:05 +17:32
36 Vigdis Hobol Norway 44:14 +17:41
37 Rose Kowalski Spain 44:45 +18:12
38 Johanna  Von Frenckell Finland 50:36 +24:03
39 Marta  Bruns Sanchez  Spain 52:31 +25:58
40 Pihla Otsamo Finland 54:51 +28:18
41 Consolacion Doblado Blanco Spain 55:37 +29:04
42 Rocio  Quesada Alarcon Spain 56:21 +29:48
43 Maria Paloma  Perez Fontana Spain 1:17:46 +51:13

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos