International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Andalucia O Meeting 2013 (AOM)

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Andalucia O Meeting 2013 (AOM)
Organiser: Spain
Date: 24 February 2013

Men

94 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Thierry GueorgiouFranceFrance28:34
2Fredric PortinFinlandFinland29:56+1:22
3Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkraine30:02+1:28
4Fabian HertnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland30:29+1:55
5Martins SirmaisLatviaLatvia31:35+3:01
6Edgars BertuksLatviaLatvia32:04+3:30
7Philippe AdamskiFranceFrance32:14+3:40
8Mikko SirenFinlandFinland32:15+3:41
9Dmitriy TsvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation32:18+3:44
10Hannu AirilaFinlandFinland32:29+3:55
11Jere PajunenFinlandFinland32:34+4:00
12Olli-Markus TaivainenFinlandFinland32:39+4:05
13Jani MyllarinenFinlandFinland32:49+4:15
14Havard LucasenNorwayNorway33:09+4:35
15Kiril NikolovBulgariaBulgaria33:16+4:42
16Adam ChromyCzech RepublicCzech Republic33:27+4:53
17Kristoffer  Pedersen FianeNorwayNorway33:34+5:00
18Severi KymalainenFinlandFinland33:47+5:13
19Douglas TullieUnited KingdomGreat Britain33:55+5:21
20Yannick MichielsBelgiumBelgium34:03+5:29
21Topi PenttinenFinlandFinland34:08+5:34
22Gleb TikhonovRussian FederationRussian Federation34:19+5:45
23Per Harald Johansen  Havnen NorwayNorway34:39+6:05
24Sainio SanteriFinlandFinland34:43+6:09
25Miika KirmulaFinlandFinland35:04+6:30
26Javier Ruiz de la HerranSpainSpain35:08+6:34
27Einari HeinaroFinlandFinland35:09+6:35
28Kristaps JaudzemsLatviaLatvia35:41+7:07
28Ivan NikitinRussian FederationRussian Federation35:41+7:07
30Miika HernelahtiFinlandFinland35:50+7:16
31Miika SuominenFinlandFinland35:51+7:17
32Aapo SummanenFinlandFinland35:59+7:25
33Antti VainioFinlandFinland36:11+7:37
34Asgeir MjosundNorwayNorway36:13+7:39
35Tamas BogyaRomaniaRomania36:18+7:44
35Joni HirvikallioFinlandFinland36:18+7:44
37Rune NygaardNorwayNorway36:39+8:05
38Marc Serrallonga ArquesSpainSpain36:53+8:19
39Daniel  Gordillo PortalSpainSpain36:54+8:20
40Michael SorensenDenmarkDenmark37:24+8:50
41Markus PlohnAustriaAustria37:47+9:13
42Arttu SyrjalainenFinlandFinland37:55+9:21
43Biel Rafols PerramonSpainSpain38:18+9:44
44Christian PfeiferAustriaAustria38:31+9:57
45Ricardo  Dengra GarciaSpainSpain38:41+10:07
46Dmitriy MironovBelarusBelarus38:42+10:08
46Toni SaariFinlandFinland38:42+10:08
48Nick BarrableUnited KingdomGreat Britain38:47+10:13
49Jussi SunaFinlandFinland38:48+10:14
50Jarl Magnus BergeNorwayNorway38:57+10:23
51Daniel Martin De Los RiosSpainSpain39:06+10:32
52Markus KonigAustriaAustria39:17+10:43
53Raul Ferra MurciaSpainSpain39:33+10:59
54Topi RaitanenFinlandFinland39:35+11:01
55Serghei LogvinCanadaCanada39:53+11:19
56Esa HuttunenFinlandFinland40:07+11:33
57Arvola MiikaFinlandFinland40:10+11:36
58Oscar Vila SempereSpainSpain40:17+11:43
59Nelson GracaPortugalPortugal40:25+11:51
60Erling SommerfeltNorwayNorway41:06+12:32
61Luukas ValtonenFinlandFinland41:44+13:10
62Juan  Merida Manuel SpainSpain41:49+13:15
63Jeffrey TeutschCanadaCanada41:51+13:17
64Anders DaltveitNorwayNorway42:01+13:27
65Hector  Molmeneu NebotSpainSpain42:12+13:38
66Thor MellaNorwayNorway42:23+13:49
67Eero SalevaFinlandFinland42:29+13:55
68Gregory Eamon Ahlswede McGroganUnited StatesSpain42:41+14:07
69Henri TaanilaFinlandFinland42:50+14:16
70Espen RognsvagNorwayNorway43:13+14:39
71Paulo FrancoPortugalPortugal43:47+15:13
72Petri AnnilaFinlandFinland44:06+15:32
73Milea Radu CostinRomaniaRomania44:29+15:55
74Hugo  Velasco Sanchez SpainSpain44:44+16:10
75Ivar HaugenNorwayNorway44:47+16:13
76Jarmo TonderFranceFrance45:16+16:42
77Michele FrancoItalyItaly45:31+16:57
78Thomas PetterssonSwedenSweden45:55+17:21
79Magnus OmbustvedtNorwayNorway46:57+18:23
80Raphael ZwikerSwitzerlandSwitzerland48:13+19:39
81Hakon SandvenNorwayNorway48:16+19:42
82Sigurd HynneNorwayNorway48:32+19:58
83Oriol Andreu SolaSpainSpain48:37+20:03
84Dani  Vancells CastellaSpainSpain48:51+20:17
85Raul Exposito PeladoSpainSpain50:05+21:31
86Orjan  Aas Svaland NorwayNorway51:04+22:30
86Angel  Serto Alvarez SpainSpain51:04+22:30
88Cosimo GuasinaItalyItaly52:56+24:22
89Kjell Erik RoislandNorwayNorway55:39+27:05
90Cesar Rubio  Torrejon SpainSpain56:13+27:39
91Emilio M. Rubias RodriguezSpainSpain1:03:42+35:08
92Robert FredriksenNorwayNorway1:07:05+38:31
Sergey DetkovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Kristian KannusFinlandFinlanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org