International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Andalucia O Meeting 2013 (AOM)

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Andalucia O Meeting 2013 (AOM)
Organiser: Spain
Date: 24 February 2013

Men

94 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Thierry GueorgiouFranceFrance28:34
2Fredric PortinFinlandFinland29:56+1:22
3Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkraine30:02+1:28
4Fabian HertnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland30:29+1:55
5Martins SirmaisLatviaLatvia31:35+3:01
6Edgars BertuksLatviaLatvia32:04+3:30
7Philippe AdamskiFranceFrance32:14+3:40
8Mikko SirenFinlandFinland32:15+3:41
9Dmitriy TsvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation32:18+3:44
10Hannu AirilaFinlandFinland32:29+3:55
11Jere PajunenFinlandFinland32:34+4:00
12Olli-Markus TaivainenFinlandFinland32:39+4:05
13Jani MyllarinenFinlandFinland32:49+4:15
14Havard LucasenNorwayNorway33:09+4:35
15Kiril NikolovBulgariaBulgaria33:16+4:42
16Adam ChromyCzech RepublicCzech Republic33:27+4:53
17Kristoffer  Pedersen FianeNorwayNorway33:34+5:00
18Severi KymalainenFinlandFinland33:47+5:13
19Douglas TullieUnited KingdomGreat Britain33:55+5:21
20Yannick MichielsBelgiumBelgium34:03+5:29
21Topi PenttinenFinlandFinland34:08+5:34
22Gleb TikhonovRussian FederationRussian Federation34:19+5:45
23Per Harald Johansen  Havnen NorwayNorway34:39+6:05
24Sainio SanteriFinlandFinland34:43+6:09
25Miika KirmulaFinlandFinland35:04+6:30
26Javier Ruiz de la HerranSpainSpain35:08+6:34
27Einari HeinaroFinlandFinland35:09+6:35
28Kristaps JaudzemsLatviaLatvia35:41+7:07
28Ivan NikitinRussian FederationRussian Federation35:41+7:07
30Miika HernelahtiFinlandFinland35:50+7:16
31Miika SuominenFinlandFinland35:51+7:17
32Aapo SummanenFinlandFinland35:59+7:25
33Antti VainioFinlandFinland36:11+7:37
34Asgeir MjosundNorwayNorway36:13+7:39
35Tamas BogyaRomaniaRomania36:18+7:44
35Joni HirvikallioFinlandFinland36:18+7:44
37Rune NygaardNorwayNorway36:39+8:05
38Marc Serrallonga ArquesSpainSpain36:53+8:19
39Daniel  Gordillo PortalSpainSpain36:54+8:20
40Michael SorensenDenmarkDenmark37:24+8:50
41Markus PlohnAustriaAustria37:47+9:13
42Arttu SyrjalainenFinlandFinland37:55+9:21
43Biel Rafols PerramonSpainSpain38:18+9:44
44Christian PfeiferAustriaAustria38:31+9:57
45Ricardo  Dengra GarciaSpainSpain38:41+10:07
46Dmitriy MironovBelarusBelarus38:42+10:08
46Toni SaariFinlandFinland38:42+10:08
48Nick BarrableUnited KingdomGreat Britain38:47+10:13
49Jussi SunaFinlandFinland38:48+10:14
50Jarl Magnus BergeNorwayNorway38:57+10:23
51Daniel Martin De Los RiosSpainSpain39:06+10:32
52Markus KonigAustriaAustria39:17+10:43
53Raul Ferra MurciaSpainSpain39:33+10:59
54Topi RaitanenFinlandFinland39:35+11:01
55Serghei LogvinCanadaCanada39:53+11:19
56Esa HuttunenFinlandFinland40:07+11:33
57Arvola MiikaFinlandFinland40:10+11:36
58Oscar Vila SempereSpainSpain40:17+11:43
59Nelson GracaPortugalPortugal40:25+11:51
60Erling SommerfeltNorwayNorway41:06+12:32
61Luukas ValtonenFinlandFinland41:44+13:10
62Juan  Merida Manuel SpainSpain41:49+13:15
63Jeffrey TeutschCanadaCanada41:51+13:17
64Anders DaltveitNorwayNorway42:01+13:27
65Hector  Molmeneu NebotSpainSpain42:12+13:38
66Thor MellaNorwayNorway42:23+13:49
67Eero SalevaFinlandFinland42:29+13:55
68Gregory Eamon Ahlswede McGroganUnited StatesUnited States42:41+14:07
69Henri TaanilaFinlandFinland42:50+14:16
70Espen RognsvagNorwayNorway43:13+14:39
71Paulo FrancoPortugalPortugal43:47+15:13
72Petri AnnilaFinlandFinland44:06+15:32
73Milea Radu CostinRomaniaRomania44:29+15:55
74Hugo  Velasco Sanchez SpainSpain44:44+16:10
75Ivar HaugenNorwayNorway44:47+16:13
76Jarmo TonderFranceFinland45:16+16:42
77Michele FrancoItalyItaly45:31+16:57
78Thomas PetterssonSwedenSweden45:55+17:21
79Magnus OmbustvedtNorwayNorway46:57+18:23
80Raphael ZwikerSwitzerlandSwitzerland48:13+19:39
81Hakon SandvenNorwayNorway48:16+19:42
82Sigurd HynneNorwayNorway48:32+19:58
83Oriol Andreu SolaSpainSpain48:37+20:03
84Dani  Vancells CastellaSpainSpain48:51+20:17
85Raul Exposito PeladoSpainSpain50:05+21:31
86Orjan  Aas Svaland NorwayNorway51:04+22:30
86Angel  Serto Alvarez SpainSpain51:04+22:30
88Cosimo GuasinaItalyItaly52:56+24:22
89Kjell Erik RoislandNorwayNorway55:39+27:05
90Cesar Rubio  Torrejon SpainSpain56:13+27:39
91Emilio M. Rubias RodriguezSpainSpain1:03:42+35:08
92Robert FredriksenNorwayNorway1:07:05+38:31
Sergey DetkovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Kristian KannusFinlandFinlanddisqualified

Women

43 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Minna KauppiFinlandFinland26:33
2Marika TeiniFinlandFinland29:22+2:49
3Venla NiemiFinlandFinland30:05+3:32
4Sara LuscherSwitzerlandSwitzerland30:10+3:37
5Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine30:28+3:55
6Saila KinniFinlandFinland30:47+4:14
7Sofia HaajanenFinlandFinland31:33+5:00
8Kristin LofgrenSwedenSweden31:38+5:05
9Sari AnttonenFinlandFinland32:33+6:00
10Ekaterina Nikitina PopovichRussian FederationRussian Federation33:02+6:29
10Mari VaananenFinlandFinland33:02+6:29
12Kirsi NurmiFinlandFinland33:12+6:39
13Katja MjosundFinlandFinland33:39+7:06
14Mia TainiFinlandFinland33:40+7:07
15Niina HulkkonenFinlandFinland34:23+7:50
16Sari SuomalainenFinlandFinland34:45+8:12
17Susanna TervoFinlandFinland34:55+8:22
18Tytti KirvesmiesFinlandFinland35:37+9:04
19Christiane TrosseGermanyGermany36:23+9:50
20Helen MartinsenNorwayNorway36:53+10:20
21Mari VaisanenFinlandFinland36:55+10:22
22Alicia Cobo CaballeroSpainSpain37:32+10:59
23Yana SandievaBulgariaBulgaria38:57+12:24
24Tatjiana NekrashevichLithuaniaLithuania39:19+12:46
25Annika RidellSwedenSweden39:31+12:58
26Berta  Flaque Meseguer SpainSpain39:39+13:06
27Amparo Gil BrotonsSpainSpain40:06+13:33
28Violeta Feliciano SanjuanSpainSpain40:58+14:25
29Kristine FjellangerNorwayNorway41:17+14:44
30Aleksandra KondratyevaBelarusBelarus41:43+15:10
31Kerstin BurnettCanadaCanada42:10+15:37
32Christine RuferSwitzerlandSwitzerland43:20+16:47
33Sarah-Jane GaffneyUnited KingdomGreat Britain43:34+17:01
34Ludmila Arion FusterSpainSpain43:53+17:20
35Tiina UotilaFinlandFinland44:05+17:32
36Vigdis HobolNorwayNorway44:14+17:41
37Rose KowalskiSpainSpain44:45+18:12
38Johanna  Von FrenckellFinlandFinland50:36+24:03
39Marta  Bruns Sanchez SpainSpain52:31+25:58
40Pihla OtsamoFinlandFinland54:51+28:18
41Consolacion Doblado BlancoSpainSpain55:37+29:04
42Rocio  Quesada AlarconSpainSpain56:21+29:48
43Maria Paloma  Perez FontanaSpainSpain1:17:46+51:13

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org