International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Mediterranean Championships in Orienteering 2013

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Mediterranean Championships in Orienteering 2013
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 24 February 2013

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

68 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Silje  Jahren  Ekroll NorwayNorway33:37
2Mari FastingNorwayNorway35:32+1:55
3Tone WigemyrNorwayNorway35:43+2:06
4Heidi  Bagstevold Ostlid NorwayNorway36:08+2:31
5Ingjerd MyhreNorwayNorway37:33+3:56
6Marte NarumNorwayNorway38:23+4:46
7Helen PalmerUnited KingdomGreat Britain38:51+5:14
8Mariann UlvestadNorwayNorway39:11+5:34
9Maija SianojaFinlandFinland40:23+6:46
10Olga SlutaUkraineUkraine41:37+8:00
11Annabel Fernandez ValledorSpainSpain42:23+8:46
12Alva OlssonSwedenSweden43:31+9:54
12Milla SaarimakiFinlandFinland43:31+9:54
14Lone BrochmannNorwayNorway43:55+10:18
15Johanna SanderiSwedenSweden44:06+10:29
16Sofia TornquistSwedenSweden44:26+10:49
17Anneke Hald BjorgumNorwayNorway45:19+11:42
18Anna  Arques Serrallonga SpainSpain45:36+11:59
19Kine GulliksenNorwayNorway45:47+12:10
20Anette BaklidNorwayNorway46:13+12:36
21Emine SezgunsayTurkeyTurkey46:23+12:46
22Sofie JohanssonSwedenSweden48:20+14:43
23Tugba KaragozTurkeyTurkey48:25+14:48
24SlańĎana JovanovicSerbiaSerbia49:28+15:51
25Maria TurchenukRussian FederationRussian Federation51:45+18:08
26Carlotta ScaletItalyItaly53:46+20:09
27Alevtina MarychevaRussian FederationRussian Federation54:02+20:25
28Selvihan AydinTurkeyTurkey55:05+21:28
29Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic59:51+26:14
30Sakire BilginTurkeyTurkey1:00:01+26:24
31Sengul UzenTurkeyTurkey1:00:58+27:21
32Ozlem AltinTurkeyTurkey1:01:38+28:01
33Aysen SolakTurkeyTurkey1:01:47+28:10
34Zehra KyrkayaTurkeyTurkey1:01:56+28:19
35Linnea  Sandberg IvarssonSwedenSweden1:02:24+28:47
36Tatiana KalenderogluTurkeyTurkey1:03:18+29:41
37Leena KuusipohjaFinlandFinland1:04:11+30:34
38Deniz Selcuk TekeTurkeyTurkey1:04:54+31:17
39Masha BoykoUkraineUkraine1:05:25+31:48
40Ozge AkdemirTurkeyTurkey1:06:29+32:52
41Havva KocabasTurkeyTurkey1:06:32+32:55
42Elif Ates YzlmazTurkeyTurkey1:06:41+33:04
43Pinar Basol NarterTurkeyTurkey1:07:33+33:56
44Sirin OcakliTurkeyTurkey1:10:09+36:32
45Humeyra OzerTurkeyTurkey1:12:25+38:48
46Sena OtluTurkeyTurkey1:12:45+39:08
47Cagla SengorTurkeyTurkey1:14:11+40:34
48Munevver KumruTurkeyTurkey1:15:29+41:52
49Ayse KeskinTurkeyTurkey1:17:01+43:24
50Zeynep AbaliTurkeyTurkey1:18:13+44:36
51Aysel MuratTurkeyTurkey1:21:09+47:32
52Tugba KarpuzogluTurkeyTurkey1:21:28+47:51
53Duygu CevirmezTurkeyTurkey1:21:39+48:02
54Emel SecerTurkeyTurkey1:27:33+53:56
55Nur Aslihan KaramanTurkeyTurkey1:32:52+59:15
56Nermin FenmenTurkeyTurkey1:51:45+1:18:08
57Ayse AkinTurkeyTurkey1:54:32+1:20:55
58Asya Aybala IsikTurkeyTurkey1:54:53+1:21:16
59Ayse ErdurmusTurkeyTurkey2:00:13+1:26:36
60Havva CaliliTurkeyTurkey2:08:41+1:35:04
61Betul KahyaogluTurkeyTurkey2:13:28+1:39:51
62Gizay KisaTurkeyTurkey3:28:34+2:54:57
Anna BachmanSwedenSwedendisqualified
Synne BaklidNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Tugba CinTurkeyTurkeydisqualified
Anne Johanne LindNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Helene Lund-JohansenNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Goril  Sund Ronning NorwayNorwaydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World