International Orienteering Federation

Official results for XIV Meeting de Orientação do Centro WRE

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: XIV Meeting de Orientação do Centro WRE
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 16 February 2013

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Leandro Pereira PasturizaMen (63)1:54:56+25:32

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Juliano Pereira PasturizaMen (63)2:22:13+52:49

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Miriam Ferraz PasturizaWomen (62)1:56:18+49:52

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Tatiana  Verissimo de AndradeWomen (62)2:16:06+1:09:40

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Sara Fabrina Soares Dornelles WeisWomen (62)2:50:41+1:44:15

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Rosangela  Da Cruz Aparecida Women (62)3:07:48+2:01:22

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Ivan SirakovMen (63)1:42:20+12:56

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Jeffrey TeutschMen (63)2:15:02+45:38

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Nick Duca Men (63)disqualified

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Tomas DlabajaMen (63)1:33:09+3:45

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Milos NykodymMen (63)1:40:57+11:33

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Vit BravenyMen (63)1:48:27+19:03

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Eva JurenikovaWomen (62)1:10:14+3:48

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Dana BrozkovaWomen (62)1:19:11+12:45

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Stipanka BetkovaWomen (62)1:53:16+46:50

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Soren Schwartz SorensenMen (63)1:40:54+11:30

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Andreas BoesenMen (63)1:41:32+12:08

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tue LassenMen (63)disqualified

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Ida BobachWomen (62)1:09:42+3:16

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Peeter PihlMen (63)1:41:36+12:12

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Tero FohrMen (63)1:30:49+1:25

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Hannu AirilaMen (63)1:30:54+1:30

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Jani LakanenMen (63)1:32:04+2:40

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Daniel StenlundMen (63)1:40:37+11:13

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jarkko HuovilaMen (63)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tomi MattilaMen (63)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Karoliina SundbergWomen (62)1:15:55+9:29

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Riina KuuseloWomen (62)1:18:40+12:14

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Heini WennmanWomen (62)1:23:07+16:41

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Marjo LiikanenWomen (62)1:26:35+20:09

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Sanna AndelinWomen (62)1:35:06+28:40

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Heini SaarimakiWomen (62)1:41:45+35:19

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Soren LoschMen (63)1:40:57+11:33

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Bjarne FriedrichsMen (63)1:41:55+12:31

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Christoph BrandtMen (63)1:49:48+20:24

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Meike JaegerWomen (62)1:29:48+23:22

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Susen LoschWomen (62)1:35:55+29:29

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Anne KunzendorfWomen (62)1:40:36+34:10

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Sieglinde KundischWomen (62)1:42:08+35:42

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Mate KerenyiMen (63)1:46:52+17:28

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Marcus PinkerMen (63)1:55:31+26:07

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Kalvis MihailovsMen (63)1:37:31+8:07

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Arturs PaulinsMen (63)1:39:41+10:17

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Vilius AleliunasMen (63)1:39:23+9:59

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Ausrine KutkaiteWomen (62)1:20:02+13:36

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Olav LundanesMen (63)1:29:24

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Bartosz PawlakMen (63)1:40:48+11:24

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Rafal PodzinskiMen (63)1:41:08+11:44

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Tiago AiresMen (63)1:40:48+11:24

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Miguel SilvaMen (63)1:46:11+16:47

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Manuel HortaMen (63)1:46:14+16:50

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Diogo MiguelMen (63)1:47:42+18:18

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Tiago  Leal Gingao Men (63)1:52:00+22:36

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Tiago RomaoMen (63)1:54:32+25:08

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Pedro NogueiraMen (63)1:55:09+25:45

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Maria SaWomen (62)1:38:10+31:44

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Mariana MoreiraWomen (62)1:40:52+34:26

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Vera AlvarezWomen (62)1:41:04+34:38

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Raquel CostaWomen (62)1:43:37+37:11

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Magalie  Mendes CordeiroWomen (62)1:48:26+42:00

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Rita RodriguesWomen (62)2:04:37+58:11

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Ines PintoWomen (62)2:14:00+1:07:34

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Carla SaraivaWomen (62)2:14:50+1:08:24

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Susana AlvesWomen (62)2:17:14+1:10:48

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Ceu CostaWomen (62)2:38:31+1:32:05

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Albertina SaWomen (62)2:54:30+1:48:04

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Leonid NovikovMen (63)1:30:04+0:40

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Valentin NovikovMen (63)1:33:06+3:42

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Dmitriy TsvetkovMen (63)1:34:21+4:57

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Alexey SidorovMen (63)1:34:56+5:32

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Sergey DetkovMen (63)1:46:45+17:21

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Ivan NikitinMen (63)1:51:20+21:56

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Sergey DoroninMen (63)2:05:52+36:28

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Maxim SimakovMen (63)2:08:50+39:26

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Svetlana MironovaWomen (62)1:14:18+7:52

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Anastasiya TikhonovaWomen (62)1:16:41+10:15

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Nataliya VinogradovaWomen (62)1:19:59+13:33

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Julia NovikovaWomen (62)1:20:16+13:50

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Ekaterina Nikitina PopovichWomen (62)1:21:10+14:44

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Irina NybergWomen (62)1:24:08+17:42

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Nina TemyakovaWomen (62)1:29:23+22:57

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Liudmila SapronenkovaWomen (62)1:38:23+31:57

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Marina RosinkWomen (62)1:43:18+36:52

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Antonina NaydionovaWomen (62)1:47:07+40:41

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Maria MakarovaWomen (62)1:58:54+52:28

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Amilia BjorklundWomen (62)1:40:28+34:02

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sofie SvenssonWomen (62)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Matthias KyburzMen (63)1:29:50+0:26

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Martin HubmannMen (63)1:35:06+5:42

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Florian HowaldMen (63)1:36:14+6:50

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Raffael HuberMen (63)1:37:15+7:51

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Andreas KyburzMen (63)1:39:04+9:40

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Kaspar HaglerMen (63)1:41:24+12:00

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Matthias NiggliMen (63)1:42:51+13:27

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Alain DenzlerMen (63)1:48:12+18:48

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Lukas DienerMen (63)1:49:24+20:00

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Sven AschwandenMen (63)1:58:17+28:53

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Severin HowaldMen (63)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Simone Niggli-LuderWomen (62)1:06:26

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Sarina JenzerWomen (62)1:18:37+12:11

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Mirjam HellmullerWomen (62)1:24:27+18:01

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Brigitta MathysWomen (62)1:25:11+18:45

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Franziska DorigWomen (62)1:29:37+23:11

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Julia GrossWomen (62)1:30:28+24:02

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Martina SeiterleWomen (62)1:33:47+27:21

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Katja GygaxWomen (62)1:49:36+43:10

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Elena RoosWomen (62)disqualified

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Masha SemakWomen (62)1:27:31+21:05

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Olena PitirimovaWomen (62)1:35:01+28:35

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Graham GristwoodMen (63)1:34:29+5:05

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Douglas TullieMen (63)1:36:23+6:59

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Hector HainesMen (63)1:42:17+12:53

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Christopher SmithardMen (63)1:44:20+14:56

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Kristian JonesMen (63)1:48:50+19:26

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54John RockeMen (63)2:12:24+43:00

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mark NixonMen (63)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
David SchorahMen (63)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Catherine TaylorWomen (62)1:13:28+7:02

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Charlotte WatsonWomen (62)1:24:45+18:19

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Anne EdwardsWomen (62)1:30:11+23:45

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Rebecca HardingWomen (62)1:34:43+28:17

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Kim BaxterWomen (62)1:36:47+30:21

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Anwen DarlingtonWomen (62)1:37:31+31:05

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Lucy ButtWomen (62)1:38:37+32:11

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Florence HainesWomen (62)1:41:44+35:18

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org