Official results for XIV Meeting de Orientação do Centro WRE

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: XIV Meeting de Orientação do Centro WRE
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 16 February 2013

Women

62 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:06:26
2Ida BobachDenmarkDenmark1:09:42+3:16
3Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:10:14+3:48
4Catherine TaylorUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:13:28+7:02
5Svetlana MironovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:18+7:52
6Karoliina SundbergFinlandFinland1:15:55+9:29
7Anastasiya TikhonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:41+10:15
8Sarina JenzerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:18:37+12:11
9Riina KuuseloFinlandFinland1:18:40+12:14
10Dana BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:19:11+12:45
11Nataliya VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:59+13:33
12Ausrine KutkaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:20:02+13:36
13Julia NovikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:16+13:50
14Ekaterina Nikitina PopovichRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:10+14:44
15Heini WennmanFinlandFinland1:23:07+16:41
16Irina NybergRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:08+17:42
17Mirjam HellmullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:24:27+18:01
18Charlotte WatsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:24:45+18:19
19Brigitta MathysSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:25:11+18:45
20Marjo LiikanenFinlandFinland1:26:35+20:09
21Masha SemakUkraineUkraine1:27:31+21:05
22Nina TemyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:23+22:57
23Franziska DorigSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:29:37+23:11
24Meike JaegerGermanyGermany1:29:48+23:22
25Anne EdwardsUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:30:11+23:45
26Julia GrossSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:30:28+24:02
27Martina SeiterleSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:33:47+27:21
28Rebecca HardingUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:34:43+28:17
29Olena PitirimovaUkraineUkraine1:35:01+28:35
30Sanna AndelinFinlandFinland1:35:06+28:40
31Susen LoschGermanyGermany1:35:55+29:29
32Kim BaxterUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:36:47+30:21
33Anwen DarlingtonUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:37:31+31:05
34Maria SaPortugalPortugal1:38:10+31:44
35Liudmila SapronenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:23+31:57
36Lucy ButtUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:38:37+32:11
37Amilia BjorklundSwedenSweden1:40:28+34:02
38Anne KunzendorfGermanyGermany1:40:36+34:10
39Mariana MoreiraPortugalPortugal1:40:52+34:26
40Vera AlvarezPortugalPortugal1:41:04+34:38
41Florence HainesUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:41:44+35:18
42Heini SaarimakiFinlandFinland1:41:45+35:19
43Sieglinde KundischGermanyGermany1:42:08+35:42
44Marina RosinkRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:18+36:52
45Raquel CostaPortugalPortugal1:43:37+37:11
46Antonina NaydionovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:47:07+40:41
47Magalie  Mendes CordeiroPortugalFrance1:48:26+42:00
48Katja GygaxSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:49:36+43:10
49Stipanka BetkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:53:16+46:50
50Miriam Ferraz PasturizaBrazilBrazil1:56:18+49:52
51Maria MakarovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:58:54+52:28
52Rita RodriguesPortugalPortugal2:04:37+58:11
53Ines PintoPortugalPortugal2:14:00+1:07:34
54Carla SaraivaPortugalPortugal2:14:50+1:08:24
55Tatiana  Verissimo de AndradeBrazilBrazil2:16:06+1:09:40
56Susana AlvesPortugalPortugal2:17:14+1:10:48
57Ceu CostaPortugalPortugal2:38:31+1:32:05
58Sara Fabrina Soares Dornelles WeisBrazilBrazil2:50:41+1:44:15
59Albertina SaPortugalPortugal2:54:30+1:48:04
60Rosangela  Da Cruz Aparecida BrazilBrazil3:07:48+2:01:22
Elena RoosSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Sofie SvenssonSwedenSwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!