International Orienteering Federation

Official results for XIV Meeting de Orientação do Centro WRE

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: XIV Meeting de Orientação do Centro WRE
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 16 February 2013

Men

58 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Oskar SjobergSwedenSweden1:32:05
2Michal OlejnikPolandPoland1:37:17+5:12
3Sander VaherEstoniaEstonia1:37:25+5:20
4Ralph StreetUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:37:57+5:52
5Juha SorvistoFinlandFinland1:38:09+6:04
6Jonas MathysSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:38:17+6:12
7Celestin CrespinFranceFrance1:38:34+6:29
8Denis GrishmanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:08+8:03
9Jesse LaukkarinenFinlandFinland1:41:45+9:40
10Alasdair McLeodUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:44:58+12:53
11Tuukka JurvakainenFinlandFinland1:45:21+13:16
12Ivan KuchmenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:13+14:08
13Daniel WolfCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:50:16+18:11
14Artjoms RekunenkoLatviaLatvia1:50:22+18:17
15Borner FrancoisSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:53:17+21:12
16Filip BrunellFinlandFinland1:53:33+21:28
17Aleksi AnttolainenFinlandFinland1:53:48+21:43
18Victor DingesRussian FederationRussian Federation1:54:36+22:31
19Edgaras VoverisLithuaniaLithuania1:55:51+23:46
20Lukasz CharubaPolandPoland1:56:05+24:00
21Thomas HohlSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:56:57+24:52
22Dominik ChudzikPolandPoland1:58:46+26:41
23Nelson GracaPortugalPortugal1:58:56+26:51
24Beat RothSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:59:04+26:59
25Andreas HerzigSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:59:23+27:18
26Christian KreisSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:00:44+28:39
27Antto-Iiro SuhonenFinlandFinland2:00:57+28:52
28Samuel KellerSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:01:46+29:41
29Lukas LombriserSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:04:34+32:29
30Julian BrogliSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:04:56+32:51
31Sandro BrogliSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:04:58+32:53
32Oleksandr RybakovUkraineUkraine2:06:27+34:22
33Helder MarcolinoPortugalPortugal2:08:34+36:29
34Tobias ZbindenSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:08:57+36:52
35Nicolas GurtlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:11:40+39:35
36Nikita SmirnovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:11:47+39:42
37Alexander PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:11:56+39:51
38Mikko LaaksoFinlandFinland2:12:22+40:17
39Fabio Inacio Da Cruz WeisBrazilBrazil2:13:28+41:23
40Andriy FesenkoUkraineUkraine2:16:27+44:22
41Luis LeitePortugalPortugal2:23:16+51:11
42Filipe DiasPortugalPortugal2:23:33+51:28
43Vladimir GrininRussian FederationRussian Federation2:25:38+53:33
44Marvin GoerickeGermanyGermany2:25:53+53:48
45Luis GoncalvesPortugalPortugal2:26:01+53:56
46Pavel NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:40:33+1:08:28
47Silvio MeierSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:42:25+1:10:20
48Denis DimitrievRussian FederationRussian Federation2:47:16+1:15:11
49Rafael RamosPortugalPortugal2:49:02+1:16:57
50Jose PereiraPortugalPortugal2:53:22+1:21:17
51Frode KonstNorwayNorway3:00:54+1:28:49
52Nuno EvangelistaPortugalPortugal3:32:06+2:00:01
Mathias BirrerSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Egon Erlei ZorzoBrazilBrazildisqualified
Filipe FarinhaPortugalPortugaldisqualified
Jorge FortunatoPortugalPortugaldisqualified
Serghei LogvinCanadaCanadadisqualified
Paulo SantosPortugalPortugaldisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org