International Orienteering Federation

Official results for European Ski Orienteering Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: European Ski Orienteering Championships
Organiser: Latvia
Date: 13 February 2013

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Aksana BuyakovaWomen (40)1:42:40+1:02:05

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Stanimir BelomazhevMen (52)45:15+2:36

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Stefania Dimitrova BelonazhevaWomen (40)59:08+18:33

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Jakub SkodaMen (52)51:08+8:29

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Radek LacigaMen (52)52:09+9:30

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Michal DrobnikMen (52)disqualified

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Hana HancikovaWomen (40)52:00+11:25

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Simona KarochovaWomen (40)52:35+12:00

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Helena RandakovaWomen (40)54:05+13:30

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Kristyna KolinovaWomen (40)54:06+13:31

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Even ToomasMen (52)48:40+6:01

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Tiit ToomasMen (52)50:53+8:14

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Priit RandmanMen (52)53:00+10:21

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Tonis ErmMen (52)54:53+12:14

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Piibe TammemaeWomen (40)1:01:14+20:39

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Staffan TunisMen (52)42:45+0:06

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Hannu-Pekka PukemaMen (52)45:00+2:21

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Janne HakkinenMen (52)47:04+4:25

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Tero LinnainmaaMen (52)47:14+4:35

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Ville-Petteri SaarelaMen (52)47:26+4:47

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Matti KeskinarkausMen (52)48:33+5:54

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Mervi PesuWomen (40)41:51+1:16

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Sonja MorskyWomen (40)42:07+1:32

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Milka LeppasalmiWomen (40)43:05+2:30

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Marjut TurunenWomen (40)45:26+4:51

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Marika HaraWomen (40)46:03+5:28

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Salla KoskelaWomen (40)48:51+8:16

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Laura Csucs FenyvesiWomen (40)1:04:20+23:45

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Gabriele CanellaMen (52)51:27+8:48

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Elena JagherWomen (40)58:11+17:36

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Andris KivlenieksMen (52)49:05+6:26

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Toms VeitsMen (52)54:23+11:44

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Edgars BriconoksMen (52)57:18+14:39

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Nauris NeimanisMen (52)57:18+14:39

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Raivo KivlenieksMen (52)1:00:35+17:56

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Janis PeilansMen (52)1:05:07+22:28

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Reinis PutninsMen (52)1:07:00+24:21

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Nerijus SulcysMen (52)49:38+6:59

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Regimantas KavaliauskasMen (52)55:49+13:10

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Vitalijus PetrulisMen (52)57:53+15:14

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Gabriele KeinaiteWomen (40)55:09+14:34

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Hans Jorgen KvaleMen (52)42:39

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Lars Hol MoholdtMen (52)45:20+2:41

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Oyvind WatterdalMen (52)47:57+5:18

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Sindre Haverstad JanssonMen (52)48:02+5:23

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Ove SaetraMen (52)59:58+17:19

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Audhild  Rognstad BakkenWomen (40)42:38+2:03

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Christina Lo Hellberg LovaldWomen (40)49:09+8:34

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Klaus CsucsMen (52)55:02+12:23

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Andreea HepcalWomen (40)1:11:24+30:49

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Andrei LamovMen (52)42:49+0:10

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Kiril VeselovMen (52)44:36+1:57

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Andrey GrigorievMen (52)45:17+2:38

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Vladimir BarchukovMen (52)46:56+4:17

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Mihail UtkinMen (52)47:04+4:25

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Vadim TolstopyatovMen (52)48:13+5:34

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Eduard KhrennikovMen (52)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Yuliya Tarasenko BronnikovaWomen (40)40:35

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Anastasia KravchenkoWomen (40)41:31+0:56

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Tatiana RvachevaWomen (40)42:27+1:52

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Paulina Frolova MalchikovaWomen (40)43:00+2:25

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Alyona TrapeznikovaWomen (40)45:01+4:26

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Mariya KechkinaWomen (40)46:27+5:52

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Erika HlavacikovaWomen (40)1:13:54+33:19

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Jana SlamovaWomen (40)1:29:31+48:56

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Martina BialekovaWomen (40)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Peter ArnessonMen (52)43:16+0:37

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Andreas HolmbergMen (52)44:30+1:51

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Erik RostMen (52)44:55+2:16

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Martin HammarbergMen (52)44:58+2:19

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Johan GranathMen (52)45:01+2:22

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Erik BlomgrenMen (52)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Josefine EngstromWomen (40)42:15+1:40

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Tove AlexanderssonWomen (40)43:02+2:27

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Magdalena OlssonWomen (40)47:20+6:45

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Kajsa RichardssonWomen (40)48:19+7:44

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Elin VedinWomen (40)55:39+15:04

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Bente RostWomen (40)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Christian SpoerryMen (52)46:06+3:27

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Sandro TruttmannMen (52)49:43+7:04

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Gion SchnyderMen (52)49:59+7:20

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Andrin KappenbergerMen (52)52:53+10:14

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Carmen StrubWomen (40)47:25+6:50

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Ladina LechnerWomen (40)50:23+9:48

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Oleksandr KalinkinMen (52)1:05:44+23:05

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Artem StrizhakMen (52)1:09:11+26:32

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Evgenia YaremenkoWomen (40)59:21+18:46

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Mariya MakodzebaWomen (40)1:23:21+42:46

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Nick BarrableMen (52)1:51:30+1:08:51

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Ian CumpsteyMen (52)2:24:39+1:42:00

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Emily BenhamWomen (40)1:14:05+33:30

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Sarah-Jane GaffneyWomen (40)2:35:21+1:54:46

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements