International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Portugal O Meeting 2013

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Portugal O Meeting 2013
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 11 February 2013

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Gernot KerschbaumerMen (106)38:36+3:15

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
97Helmut GremmelMen (106)1:05:55+30:34

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Yannick MichielsMen (106)46:06+10:45

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
77Thomas Van der KleijMen (106)53:12+17:51

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
82Desmond FranssenMen (106)55:19+19:58

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
84Tomas HendrickxMen (106)55:49+20:28

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Joost TalloenMen (106)disqualified

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Leandro Pereira PasturizaMen (106)45:25+10:04

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
100Juliano Pereira PasturizaMen (106)1:06:55+31:34

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
77Miriam Ferraz PasturizaWomen (90)1:18:18+43:06

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
82Tatiana  Verissimo de AndradeWomen (90)1:25:00+49:48

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
86Sara Fabrina Soares Dornelles WeisWomen (90)1:34:02+58:50

Brazil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Rosangela  Da Cruz Aparecida Women (90)disqualified

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Kiril NikolovMen (106)41:39+6:18

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Ivan SirakovMen (106)46:34+11:13

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
80Jeffrey TeutschMen (106)54:56+19:35

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Serghei LogvinMen (106)disqualified

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Emily KempWomen (90)40:38+5:26

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Milos NykodymMen (106)38:34+3:13

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Pavel KubatMen (106)42:04+6:43

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Tomas DlabajaMen (106)49:29+14:08

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
76Vit BravenyMen (106)53:10+17:49

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Dana BrozkovaWomen (90)38:03+2:51

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Eva JurenikovaWomen (90)39:46+4:34

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Tue LassenMen (106)40:22+5:01

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Soren Schwartz SorensenMen (106)41:46+6:25

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Christian BobachMen (106)44:35+9:14

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Jonas MuntheMen (106)49:58+14:37

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
90Andreas BoesenMen (106)57:57+22:36

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Ida BobachWomen (90)37:46+2:34

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Maja AlmWomen (90)39:08+3:56

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Mette HjerrildWomen (90)53:16+18:04

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Peeter PihlMen (106)44:29+9:08

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Jarkko HuovilaMen (106)37:52+2:31

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Hannu AirilaMen (106)38:34+3:13

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Jani LakanenMen (106)39:45+4:24

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Tero FohrMen (106)42:21+7:00

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Simo-Pekka FinckeMen (106)43:45+8:24

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Aapo SummanenMen (106)44:41+9:20

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Juha SorvistoMen (106)47:25+12:04

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Riina KuuseloWomen (90)41:35+6:23

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Heini WennmanWomen (90)42:00+6:48

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Karoliina SundbergWomen (90)42:57+7:45

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Sofia HaajanenWomen (90)45:59+10:47

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Sanna AndelinWomen (90)52:19+17:07

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Thierry GueorgiouMen (106)35:21

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Philippe AdamskiMen (106)37:41+2:20

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Frederic TranchandMen (106)39:09+3:48

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Lucas BassetMen (106)40:44+5:23

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Vincent CoupatMen (106)44:46+9:25

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Benjamin LepoutreMen (106)48:44+13:23

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
87Theo FleurentMen (106)56:52+21:31

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Amelie ChataingWomen (90)38:11+2:59

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Celine DodinWomen (90)42:02+6:50

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Lea VercellottiWomen (90)42:35+7:23

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Isia BassetWomen (90)46:47+11:35

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Perrine ObstetarWomen (90)54:44+19:32

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Christoph BrandtMen (106)47:27+12:06

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Bjarne FriedrichsMen (106)48:39+13:18

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
81Soren LoschMen (106)55:01+19:40

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
96Immanuel BergerMen (106)1:04:15+28:54

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alexander LubinaMen (106)disqualified

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Susen LoschWomen (90)47:19+12:07

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Sieglinde KundischWomen (90)52:01+16:49

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Meike JaegerWomen (90)54:53+19:41

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Anne KunzendorfWomen (90)59:45+24:33

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Marcus PinkerMen (106)51:19+15:58

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Alessio TenaniMen (106)42:26+7:05

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Michele CaraglioMen (106)43:26+8:05

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Emiliano CoronaMen (106)46:19+10:58

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
75Gianluca SalvioniMen (106)53:07+17:46

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Kalvis MihailovsMen (106)39:46+4:25

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Arturs PaulinsMen (106)46:54+11:33

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Vilius AleliunasMen (106)45:18+9:57

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
83Modestas BacysMen (106)55:20+19:59

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Sandra PauzaiteWomen (90)50:43+15:31

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Ausrine KutkaiteWomen (90)51:37+16:25

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Adrija KulbokaiteWomen (90)59:21+24:09

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Judita VolungevicieneWomen (90)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Hakon  Westergard Jarvis Men (106)38:41+3:20

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Martin VisterMen (106)43:19+7:58

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Ingjerd MyhreWomen (90)44:54+9:42

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Michal OlejnikMen (106)50:11+14:50

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
72Rafal PodzinskiMen (106)52:51+17:30

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
78Bartosz PawlakMen (106)54:21+19:00

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Diogo MiguelMen (106)44:23+9:02

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Manuel HortaMen (106)49:56+14:35

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Joao Mega FigueiredoMen (106)52:08+16:47

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
74Miguel SilvaMen (106)53:04+17:43

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
86Tiago  Leal Gingao Men (106)56:11+20:50

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
91Paulo FrancoMen (106)58:31+23:10

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Magalie  Mendes CordeiroWomen (90)53:58+18:46

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Vera AlvarezWomen (90)54:18+19:06

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Mariana MoreiraWomen (90)55:08+19:56

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Andreia SilvaWomen (90)56:03+20:51

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Joana CostaWomen (90)1:02:48+27:36

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
76Adelindina LopesWomen (90)1:14:01+38:49

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
78Carla SaraivaWomen (90)1:19:41+44:29

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
79Lena CoradinhoWomen (90)1:20:40+45:28

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
80Liliana OliveiraWomen (90)1:20:56+45:44

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
83Ines PintoWomen (90)1:26:13+51:01

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
84Ceu CostaWomen (90)1:28:08+52:56

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
88Susana AlvesWomen (90)1:57:05+1:21:53

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Dmitriy TsvetkovMen (106)37:15+1:54

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Valentin NovikovMen (106)37:29+2:08

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Alexey SidorovMen (106)42:42+7:21

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Sergey DetkovMen (106)43:59+8:38

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
92Ivan NikitinMen (106)59:17+23:56

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
95Andrey Baryshnikov Men (106)1:03:34+28:13

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
99Maxim SimakovMen (106)1:06:31+31:10

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sergey DoroninMen (106)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Svetlana MironovaWomen (90)38:51+3:39

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Nataliya VinogradovaWomen (90)39:42+4:30

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Irina NybergWomen (90)41:40+6:28

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Anastasiya TikhonovaWomen (90)42:51+7:39

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Julia NovikovaWomen (90)43:18+8:06

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Ekaterina Nikitina PopovichWomen (90)51:28+16:16

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Nina TemyakovaWomen (90)1:01:59+26:47

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
72Antonina NaydionovaWomen (90)1:07:16+32:04

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
74Maria MakarovaWomen (90)1:09:10+33:58

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
85Marina RosinkWomen (90)1:28:20+53:08

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Andreu  Reig BlanesMen (106)40:17+4:56

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Antonio Martinez PerezMen (106)40:47+5:26

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Javier Ruiz de la HerranMen (106)47:26+12:05

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
85Raul Ferra MurciaMen (106)55:59+20:38

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
94Alex Tello LacalMen (106)1:02:40+27:19

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Anna  Arques Serrallonga Women (90)49:07+13:55

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Annabel Fernandez ValledorWomen (90)50:33+15:21

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Violeta Feliciano SanjuanWomen (90)52:41+17:29

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Carmen PatinoWomen (90)59:08+23:56

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Albin RidefeltMen (106)37:42+2:21

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Olle BostromMen (106)38:24+3:03

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Lukas PetersonMen (106)41:21+6:00

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Oskar SjobergMen (106)42:09+6:48

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Mattias KarlssonMen (106)43:39+8:18

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Jakob EnmarkMen (106)51:17+15:56

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68David LingforsMen (106)51:49+16:28

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Jakob LoofMen (106)51:53+16:32

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
102Anton TynongMen (106)1:14:20+38:59

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Annika BillstamWomen (90)36:44+1:32

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Karolin OhlssonWomen (90)42:38+7:26

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Gunilla SvardWomen (90)45:18+10:06

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Rebecka HeinrupWomen (90)46:48+11:36

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Amilia BjorklundWomen (90)47:19+12:07

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Stina JanssonWomen (90)49:12+14:00

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Linda NordinWomen (90)55:05+19:53

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Stina GranefeltWomen (90)56:36+21:24

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Fanny FredrikssonWomen (90)1:03:18+28:06

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
81Rebecka AdolfssonWomen (90)1:23:05+47:53

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Matthias KyburzMen (106)37:02+1:41

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Martin HubmannMen (106)37:30+2:09

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Florian HowaldMen (106)38:58+3:37

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Andreas KyburzMen (106)41:04+5:43

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Raffael HuberMen (106)41:16+5:55

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Sven AschwandenMen (106)43:46+8:25

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Kaspar HaglerMen (106)44:14+8:53

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Severin HowaldMen (106)49:15+13:54

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Alain DenzlerMen (106)50:05+14:44

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
89Lukas DienerMen (106)57:17+21:56

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
98Andreas HerzigMen (106)1:06:28+31:07

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
101Lukas LombriserMen (106)1:07:14+31:53

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Simone Niggli-LuderWomen (90)35:12

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Julia GrossWomen (90)40:00+4:48

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Brigitta MathysWomen (90)40:01+4:49

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Vroni Koenig-SalmiWomen (90)41:55+6:43

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Elena RoosWomen (90)42:54+7:42

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Franziska DorigWomen (90)44:43+9:31

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Sarina JenzerWomen (90)46:19+11:07

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Mirjam HellmullerWomen (90)50:34+15:22

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Martina SeiterleWomen (90)51:06+15:54

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Bettina AebiWomen (90)56:18+21:06

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Katja GygaxWomen (90)57:27+22:15

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
75Roxana ZehtabchiWomen (90)1:13:35+38:23

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Artem PanchenkoMen (106)52:07+16:46

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Olga ReznichenkoWomen (90)41:50+6:38

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Masha SemakWomen (90)48:54+13:42

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Yana MelnykWomen (90)55:44+20:32

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Hanna FedosieievaWomen (90)1:02:20+27:08

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Tatiyana BidaWomen (90)1:03:49+28:37

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Olena PitirimovaWomen (90)1:05:07+29:55

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Viktorija OrlovaWomen (90)1:06:05+30:53

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
73Maryna ChekhunovaWomen (90)1:09:04+33:52

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Hector HainesMen (106)39:46+4:25

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Graham GristwoodMen (106)40:56+5:35

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Douglas TullieMen (106)40:59+5:38

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Mark NixonMen (106)47:40+12:19

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Alasdair McLeodMen (106)48:00+12:39

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
73David SchorahMen (106)52:56+17:35

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
79Christopher SmithardMen (106)54:49+19:28

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
88John RockeMen (106)57:00+21:39

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
93Duncan CoombsMen (106)1:01:10+25:49

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Catherine TaylorWomen (90)39:56+4:44

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Florence HainesWomen (90)44:49+9:37

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Rebecca HardingWomen (90)47:30+12:18

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Charlotte WatsonWomen (90)47:43+12:31

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
87Virginia DeBons StrattonWomen (90)1:41:16+1:06:04

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org