Official results for Portugal O Meeting 2013

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Portugal O Meeting 2013
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 11 February 2013

Women

90 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland35:12
2Annika BillstamSwedenSweden36:44+1:32
3Ida BobachDenmarkDenmark37:46+2:34
4Dana BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:03+2:51
5Amelie ChataingFranceFrance38:11+2:59
6Svetlana MironovaRussian FederationRussian Federation38:51+3:39
7Maja AlmDenmarkDenmark39:08+3:56
8Nataliya VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation39:42+4:30
9Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:46+4:34
10Catherine TaylorUnited KingdomGreat Britain39:56+4:44
11Julia GrossSwitzerlandSwitzerland40:00+4:48
12Brigitta MathysSwitzerlandSwitzerland40:01+4:49
13Emily KempCanadaCanada40:38+5:26
14Riina KuuseloFinlandFinland41:35+6:23
15Irina NybergRussian FederationRussian Federation41:40+6:28
16Olga ReznichenkoUkraineUkraine41:50+6:38
17Vroni Koenig-SalmiSwitzerlandSwitzerland41:55+6:43
18Heini WennmanFinlandFinland42:00+6:48
19Celine DodinFranceFrance42:02+6:50
20Lea VercellottiFranceFrance42:35+7:23
21Karolin OhlssonSwedenSweden42:38+7:26
22Anastasiya TikhonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation42:51+7:39
23Elena RoosSwitzerlandSwitzerland42:54+7:42
24Karoliina SundbergFinlandFinland42:57+7:45
25Julia NovikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation43:18+8:06
26Franziska DorigSwitzerlandSwitzerland44:43+9:31
27Florence HainesUnited KingdomGreat Britain44:49+9:37
28Ingjerd MyhreNorwayNorway44:54+9:42
29Gunilla SvardSwedenSweden45:18+10:06
30Sofia HaajanenFinlandFinland45:59+10:47
31Sarina JenzerSwitzerlandSwitzerland46:19+11:07
32Isia BassetFranceFrance46:47+11:35
33Rebecka HeinrupSwedenSweden46:48+11:36
34Amilia BjorklundSwedenSweden47:19+12:07
34Susen LoschGermanyGermany47:19+12:07
36Rebecca HardingUnited KingdomGreat Britain47:30+12:18
37Charlotte WatsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain47:43+12:31
38Masha SemakUkraineUkraine48:54+13:42
39Anna  Arques Serrallonga SpainSpain49:07+13:55
40Stina JanssonSwedenSweden49:12+14:00
41Annabel Fernandez ValledorSpainSpain50:33+15:21
42Mirjam HellmullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland50:34+15:22
43Sandra PauzaiteLithuaniaLithuania50:43+15:31
44Martina SeiterleSwitzerlandSwitzerland51:06+15:54
45Ekaterina Nikitina PopovichRussian FederationRussian Federation51:28+16:16
46Ausrine KutkaiteLithuaniaLithuania51:37+16:25
47Sieglinde KundischGermanyGermany52:01+16:49
48Sanna AndelinFinlandFinland52:19+17:07
49Violeta Feliciano SanjuanSpainSpain52:41+17:29
50Mette HjerrildDenmarkDenmark53:16+18:04
51Magalie  Mendes CordeiroPortugalFrance53:58+18:46
52Vera AlvarezPortugalPortugal54:18+19:06
53Perrine ObstetarFranceFrance54:44+19:32
54Meike JaegerGermanyGermany54:53+19:41
55Linda NordinSwedenSweden55:05+19:53
56Mariana MoreiraPortugalPortugal55:08+19:56
57Yana MelnykUkraineUkraine55:44+20:32
58Andreia SilvaPortugalPortugal56:03+20:51
59Bettina AebiSwitzerlandSwitzerland56:18+21:06
60Stina GranefeltSwedenSweden56:36+21:24
61Katja GygaxSwitzerlandSwitzerland57:27+22:15
62Carmen PatinoSpainSpain59:08+23:56
63Adrija KulbokaiteLithuaniaLithuania59:21+24:09
64Anne KunzendorfGermanyGermany59:45+24:33
65Nina TemyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:59+26:47
66Hanna FedosieievaUkraineUkraine1:02:20+27:08
67Joana CostaPortugalPortugal1:02:48+27:36
68Fanny FredrikssonSwedenSweden1:03:18+28:06
69Tatiyana BidaUkraineUkraine1:03:49+28:37
70Olena PitirimovaUkraineUkraine1:05:07+29:55
71Viktorija OrlovaUkraineUkraine1:06:05+30:53
72Antonina NaydionovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:16+32:04
73Maryna ChekhunovaUkraineUkraine1:09:04+33:52
74Maria MakarovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:10+33:58
75Roxana ZehtabchiSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:13:35+38:23
76Adelindina LopesPortugalPortugal1:14:01+38:49
77Miriam Ferraz PasturizaBrazilBrazil1:18:18+43:06
78Carla SaraivaPortugalPortugal1:19:41+44:29
79Lena CoradinhoPortugalPortugal1:20:40+45:28
80Liliana OliveiraPortugalPortugal1:20:56+45:44
81Rebecka AdolfssonSwedenSweden1:23:05+47:53
82Tatiana  Verissimo de AndradeBrazilBrazil1:25:00+49:48
83Ines PintoPortugalPortugal1:26:13+51:01
84Ceu CostaPortugalPortugal1:28:08+52:56
85Marina RosinkRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:20+53:08
86Sara Fabrina Soares Dornelles WeisBrazilBrazil1:34:02+58:50
87Virginia DeBons StrattonUnited StatesUnited States1:41:16+1:06:04
88Susana AlvesPortugalPortugal1:57:05+1:21:53
Rosangela  Da Cruz Aparecida BrazilBrazildisqualified
Judita VolungevicieneLithuaniaLithuaniadisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org