International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Portugal O Meeting 2013

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Portugal O Meeting 2013
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 11 February 2013

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

106 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Thierry GueorgiouFranceFrance35:21
2Matthias KyburzSwitzerlandSwitzerland37:02+1:41
3Dmitriy TsvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation37:15+1:54
4Valentin NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation37:29+2:08
5Martin HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland37:30+2:09
6Philippe AdamskiFranceFrance37:41+2:20
7Albin RidefeltSwedenSweden37:42+2:21
8Jarkko HuovilaFinlandFinland37:52+2:31
9Olle BostromSwedenSweden38:24+3:03
10Hannu AirilaFinlandFinland38:34+3:13
10Milos NykodymCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:34+3:13
12Gernot KerschbaumerAustriaAustria38:36+3:15
13Hakon  Westergard Jarvis NorwayNorway38:41+3:20
14Florian HowaldSwitzerlandSwitzerland38:58+3:37
15Frederic TranchandFranceFrance39:09+3:48
16Jani LakanenFinlandFinland39:45+4:24
17Hector HainesUnited KingdomGreat Britain39:46+4:25
17Kalvis MihailovsLatviaLatvia39:46+4:25
19Andreu  Reig BlanesSpainSpain40:17+4:56
20Tue LassenDenmarkDenmark40:22+5:01
21Lucas BassetFranceFrance40:44+5:23
22Antonio Martinez PerezSpainSpain40:47+5:26
23Graham GristwoodUnited KingdomGreat Britain40:56+5:35
24Douglas TullieUnited KingdomGreat Britain40:59+5:38
25Andreas KyburzSwitzerlandSwitzerland41:04+5:43
26Raffael HuberSwitzerlandSwitzerland41:16+5:55
27Lukas PetersonSwedenSweden41:21+6:00
28Kiril NikolovBulgariaBulgaria41:39+6:18
29Soren Schwartz SorensenDenmarkDenmark41:46+6:25
30Pavel KubatCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:04+6:43
31Oskar SjobergSwedenSweden42:09+6:48
32Tero FohrFinlandFinland42:21+7:00
33Alessio TenaniItalyItaly42:26+7:05
34Alexey SidorovRussian FederationRussian Federation42:42+7:21
35Martin VisterNorwayNorway43:19+7:58
36Michele CaraglioItalyItaly43:26+8:05
37Mattias KarlssonSwedenSweden43:39+8:18
38Simo-Pekka FinckeFinlandFinland43:45+8:24
39Sven AschwandenSwitzerlandSwitzerland43:46+8:25
40Sergey DetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation43:59+8:38
41Kaspar HaglerSwitzerlandSwitzerland44:14+8:53
42Diogo MiguelPortugalPortugal44:23+9:02
43Peeter PihlEstoniaEstonia44:29+9:08
44Christian BobachDenmarkDenmark44:35+9:14
45Aapo SummanenFinlandFinland44:41+9:20
46Vincent CoupatFranceFrance44:46+9:25
47Vilius AleliunasLithuaniaLithuania45:18+9:57
48Leandro Pereira PasturizaBrazilBrazil45:25+10:04
49Yannick MichielsBelgiumBelgium46:06+10:45
50Emiliano CoronaItalyItaly46:19+10:58
51Ivan SirakovBulgariaBulgaria46:34+11:13
52Arturs PaulinsLatviaLatvia46:54+11:33
53Juha SorvistoFinlandFinland47:25+12:04
54Javier Ruiz de la HerranSpainSpain47:26+12:05
55Christoph BrandtGermanyGermany47:27+12:06
56Mark NixonUnited KingdomGreat Britain47:40+12:19
57Alasdair McLeodUnited KingdomGreat Britain48:00+12:39
58Bjarne FriedrichsGermanyGermany48:39+13:18
59Benjamin LepoutreFranceFrance48:44+13:23
60Severin HowaldSwitzerlandSwitzerland49:15+13:54
61Tomas DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic49:29+14:08
62Manuel HortaPortugalPortugal49:56+14:35
63Jonas MuntheDenmarkDenmark49:58+14:37
64Alain DenzlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland50:05+14:44
65Michal OlejnikPolandPoland50:11+14:50
66Jakob EnmarkSwedenSweden51:17+15:56
67Marcus PinkerIrelandIreland51:19+15:58
68David LingforsSwedenSweden51:49+16:28
69Jakob LoofSwedenSweden51:53+16:32
70Artem PanchenkoUkraineUkraine52:07+16:46
71Joao Mega FigueiredoPortugalPortugal52:08+16:47
72Rafal PodzinskiPolandPoland52:51+17:30
73David SchorahUnited KingdomGreat Britain52:56+17:35
74Miguel SilvaPortugalPortugal53:04+17:43
75Gianluca SalvioniItalyItaly53:07+17:46
76Vit BravenyCzech RepublicCzech Republic53:10+17:49
77Thomas Van der KleijBelgiumBelgium53:12+17:51
78Bartosz PawlakPolandPoland54:21+19:00
79Christopher SmithardUnited KingdomGreat Britain54:49+19:28
80Jeffrey TeutschCanadaCanada54:56+19:35
81Soren LoschGermanyGermany55:01+19:40
82Desmond FranssenBelgiumBelgium55:19+19:58
83Modestas BacysLithuaniaLithuania55:20+19:59
84Tomas HendrickxBelgiumBelgium55:49+20:28
85Raul Ferra MurciaSpainSpain55:59+20:38
86Tiago  Leal Gingao PortugalPortugal56:11+20:50
87Theo FleurentFranceFrance56:52+21:31
88John RockeUnited KingdomGreat Britain57:00+21:39
89Lukas DienerSwitzerlandSwitzerland57:17+21:56
90Andreas BoesenDenmarkDenmark57:57+22:36
91Paulo FrancoPortugalPortugal58:31+23:10
92Ivan NikitinRussian FederationRussian Federation59:17+23:56
93Duncan CoombsUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:01:10+25:49
94Alex Tello LacalSpainSpain1:02:40+27:19
95Andrey Baryshnikov Russian FederationRussian Federation1:03:34+28:13
96Immanuel BergerGermanyGermany1:04:15+28:54
97Helmut GremmelAustriaAustria1:05:55+30:34
98Andreas HerzigSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:06:28+31:07
99Maxim SimakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:31+31:10
100Juliano Pereira PasturizaBrazilBrazil1:06:55+31:34
101Lukas LombriserSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:07:14+31:53
102Anton TynongSwedenSweden1:14:20+38:59
Sergey DoroninRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Serghei LogvinCanadaCanadadisqualified
Alexander LubinaGermanyGermanydisqualified
Joost TalloenBelgiumBelgiumdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World