International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Portugal O Meeting 2013

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Portugal O Meeting 2013
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 11 February 2013

Men

104 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Olivier Blanc-Tranchant France 43:24
2 Ralph Street United Kingdom 44:34 +1:10
3 Karl Walheim Sweden 44:53 +1:29
4 Daniel Stenlund Finland 45:37 +2:13
5 Johan Modig Sweden 45:40 +2:16
6 Denis Grishman Russian Federation 45:49 +2:25
7 Jonas Mathys Switzerland 46:15 +2:51
8 Juha-Matti Huhtanen Finland 46:44 +3:20
9 Christophe Bernard Belgium 47:53 +4:29
10 Tuukka Jurvakainen Finland 48:25 +5:01
11 Simon Svensson Sweden 48:46 +5:22
12 Victor Dinges Russian Federation 49:02 +5:38
13 Aleksi Anttolainen Finland 49:24 +6:00
14 Richard Sjoholm Sweden 49:50 +6:26
15 Clement Fumey France 50:03 +6:39
16 Beat Roth Switzerland 50:22 +6:58
17 Daniel Wolf Czech Republic 51:37 +8:13
18 Janis Tamuzs Latvia 51:40 +8:16
19 Sandro Brogli Switzerland 51:41 +8:17
20 Ivan Forsgren Sweden 51:59 +8:35
21 Erik Sisell Sweden 52:08 +8:44
22 Pal Skogtjarn Sweden 53:13 +9:49
23 Franck Louvet France 53:41 +10:17
24 Christoph Rathgeb Switzerland 53:48 +10:24
25 Borner Francois Switzerland 53:49 +10:25
26 Joaquim Sousa Portugal 53:50 +10:26
27 Tomas Kuzminskis Lithuania 53:52 +10:28
28 Artem Popov Russian Federation 54:26 +11:02
29 Julian Brogli Switzerland 54:52 +11:28
30 Ruslan Nikolayenko Ukraine 55:16 +11:52
31 Tim Beale United Kingdom 55:20 +11:56
32 Thomas Hohl Switzerland 55:47 +12:23
33 Nelson Graca Portugal 55:48 +12:24
34 Jesse Laukkarinen Finland 56:10 +12:46
35 Nicolas Gurtler Switzerland 56:34 +13:10
36 Samuel Keller Switzerland 56:48 +13:24
37 Simon Charon France 56:50 +13:26
38 Jan Kocbach Norway 57:35 +14:11
39 Ulrik Imberg Sweden 57:37 +14:13
40 Joel Sjolander Sweden 57:47 +14:23
41 Guy Sabo-Bar Israel 57:50 +14:26
42 Alexey Marchenko Israel 58:04 +14:40
43 Luis Leite Portugal 58:40 +15:16
44 Jorge Fortunato Portugal 58:47 +15:23
45 Johan Eriksson Sweden 59:04 +15:40
46 Mattias Johansson  Sweden 59:11 +15:47
47 Hans Persson Sweden 59:42 +16:18
48 Mathias Birrer Switzerland 1:00:02 +16:38
49 Nikita Smirnov Russian Federation 1:00:28 +17:04
50 Michele Fiocca Italy 1:01:53 +18:29
51 Lars Lindstrom Denmark 1:02:21 +18:57
52 Denis Dimitriev Russian Federation 1:02:23 +18:59
53 Dmytro Plahotnik Ukraine 1:03:18 +19:54
54 Sander Vaher Estonia 1:03:38 +20:14
55 Lars Jansson Sweden 1:03:44 +20:20
56 Eduard Godunov Russian Federation 1:03:53 +20:29
57 Otto Lundman Sweden 1:04:13 +20:49
58 Urtzi Iglesias Spain 1:04:48 +21:24
59 Oleksandr Rybakov Ukraine 1:04:49 +21:25
60 Mathieu Petitgounelle France 1:04:50 +21:26
61 Nick Duca  Canada 1:05:16 +21:52
62 Luis Goncalves Portugal 1:06:34 +23:10
63 Lukasz Charuba Poland 1:07:06 +23:42
64 Marvin Goericke Germany 1:07:28 +24:04
65 James Lyne United Kingdom 1:08:19 +24:55
66 Nelson Santos Portugal 1:08:32 +25:08
67 Thomas Beasant United Kingdom 1:08:41 +25:17
68 Marcus Bill Sweden 1:09:12 +25:48
69 Mykhailo Mazur Ukraine 1:09:20 +25:56
70 Andriy Fesenko Ukraine 1:09:21 +25:57
71 Oscar Vila Sempere Spain 1:09:24 +26:00
72 Edgaras Voveris Lithuania 1:10:22 +26:58
73 Egon Erlei Zorzo Brazil 1:10:35 +27:11
74 Alexander Popov Russian Federation 1:11:55 +28:31
75 Fabio Inacio Da Cruz Weis Brazil 1:12:48 +29:24
76 Erik Mattsson Sweden 1:12:56 +29:32
77 Vytautas Remeika Lithuania 1:13:14 +29:50
78 Andres  Del Bustio Spain 1:13:43 +30:19
79 Tobias Zbinden Switzerland 1:14:19 +30:55
80 Diego Rodriguez Corrochano Spain 1:15:12 +31:48
81 Ivan Ramal Barea Spain 1:15:27 +32:03
82 Jose Pereira Portugal 1:17:15 +33:51
83 Pete Huzan United Kingdom 1:19:19 +35:55
84 Nuno Evangelista Portugal 1:19:50 +36:26
85 Andreas Wibmer Austria 1:20:14 +36:50
86 Pavel Novikov Russian Federation 1:20:22 +36:58
87 Dominik Chudzik Poland 1:20:28 +37:04
88 Oriol Andreu Sola Spain 1:21:28 +38:04
89 Tadeusz Pilkowski Poland 1:22:24 +39:00
90 Sebastian Ordonez Ibanez Spain 1:27:54 +44:30
91 Silvio Meier Switzerland 1:29:57 +46:33
92 Frode Konst Norway 1:30:41 +47:17
93 Filipe Dias Portugal 1:31:03 +47:39
Benjamin Anciaux Belgium disqualified
Jan Birnstock Germany disqualified
Lars Bronnimann Switzerland disqualified
Filipe Farinha Portugal disqualified
Vladimir Grinin Russian Federation disqualified
Christian Kreis Switzerland disqualified
Helder Marcolino Portugal disqualified
Axel Mattsson Sweden disqualified
Mats Nordbroden Norway disqualified
Thomas Rewig Germany disqualified
Pavel Shestakov Russian Federation disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Bryzos
Guangdong Historical Road 2018
WOC 2019 banner
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org