International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Portugal O Meeting 2013

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Portugal O Meeting 2013
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 11 February 2013

Men

104 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Olivier Blanc-TranchantFranceFrance43:24
2Ralph StreetUnited KingdomGreat Britain44:34+1:10
3Karl WalheimSwedenSweden44:53+1:29
4Daniel StenlundFinlandFinland45:37+2:13
5Johan ModigSwedenSweden45:40+2:16
6Denis GrishmanRussian FederationRussian Federation45:49+2:25
7Jonas MathysSwitzerlandSwitzerland46:15+2:51
8Juha-Matti HuhtanenFinlandFinland46:44+3:20
9Christophe BernardBelgiumBelgium47:53+4:29
10Tuukka JurvakainenFinlandFinland48:25+5:01
11Simon SvenssonSwedenSweden48:46+5:22
12Victor DingesRussian FederationRussian Federation49:02+5:38
13Aleksi AnttolainenFinlandFinland49:24+6:00
14Richard SjoholmSwedenSweden49:50+6:26
15Clement FumeyFranceFrance50:03+6:39
16Beat RothSwitzerlandSwitzerland50:22+6:58
17Daniel WolfCzech RepublicCzech Republic51:37+8:13
18Janis TamuzsLatviaLatvia51:40+8:16
19Sandro BrogliSwitzerlandSwitzerland51:41+8:17
20Ivan ForsgrenSwedenSweden51:59+8:35
21Erik SisellSwedenSweden52:08+8:44
22Pal SkogtjarnSwedenSweden53:13+9:49
23Franck LouvetFranceFrance53:41+10:17
24Christoph RathgebSwitzerlandSwitzerland53:48+10:24
25Borner FrancoisSwitzerlandSwitzerland53:49+10:25
26Joaquim SousaPortugalPortugal53:50+10:26
27Tomas KuzminskisLithuaniaLithuania53:52+10:28
28Artem PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation54:26+11:02
29Julian BrogliSwitzerlandSwitzerland54:52+11:28
30Ruslan NikolayenkoUkraineUkraine55:16+11:52
31Tim BealeUnited KingdomGreat Britain55:20+11:56
32Thomas HohlSwitzerlandSwitzerland55:47+12:23
33Nelson GracaPortugalPortugal55:48+12:24
34Jesse LaukkarinenFinlandFinland56:10+12:46
35Nicolas GurtlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland56:34+13:10
36Samuel KellerSwitzerlandSwitzerland56:48+13:24
37Simon CharonFranceFrance56:50+13:26
38Jan KocbachNorwayNorway57:35+14:11
39Ulrik ImbergSwedenSweden57:37+14:13
40Joel SjolanderSwedenSweden57:47+14:23
41Guy Sabo-BarIsraelIsrael57:50+14:26
42Alexey MarchenkoIsraelIsrael58:04+14:40
43Luis LeitePortugalPortugal58:40+15:16
44Jorge FortunatoPortugalPortugal58:47+15:23
45Johan ErikssonSwedenSweden59:04+15:40
46Mattias Johansson SwedenSweden59:11+15:47
47Hans PerssonSwedenSweden59:42+16:18
48Mathias BirrerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:00:02+16:38
49Nikita SmirnovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:28+17:04
50Michele FioccaItalyItaly1:01:53+18:29
51Lars LindstromDenmarkDenmark1:02:21+18:57
52Denis DimitrievRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:23+18:59
53Dmytro PlahotnikUkraineUkraine1:03:18+19:54
54Sander VaherEstoniaEstonia1:03:38+20:14
55Lars JanssonSwedenSweden1:03:44+20:20
56Eduard GodunovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:53+20:29
57Otto LundmanSwedenSweden1:04:13+20:49
58Urtzi IglesiasSpainSpain1:04:48+21:24
59Oleksandr RybakovUkraineUkraine1:04:49+21:25
60Mathieu PetitgounelleFranceFrance1:04:50+21:26
61Nick Duca CanadaCanada1:05:16+21:52
62Luis GoncalvesPortugalPortugal1:06:34+23:10
63Lukasz CharubaPolandPoland1:07:06+23:42
64Marvin GoerickeGermanyGermany1:07:28+24:04
65James LyneUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:08:19+24:55
66Nelson SantosPortugalPortugal1:08:32+25:08
67Thomas BeasantUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:08:41+25:17
68Marcus BillSwedenSweden1:09:12+25:48
69Mykhailo MazurUkraineUkraine1:09:20+25:56
70Andriy FesenkoUkraineUkraine1:09:21+25:57
71Oscar Vila SempereSpainSpain1:09:24+26:00
72Edgaras VoverisLithuaniaLithuania1:10:22+26:58
73Egon Erlei ZorzoBrazilBrazil1:10:35+27:11
74Alexander PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:55+28:31
75Fabio Inacio Da Cruz WeisBrazilBrazil1:12:48+29:24
76Erik MattssonSwedenSweden1:12:56+29:32
77Vytautas RemeikaLithuaniaLithuania1:13:14+29:50
78Andres  Del BustioSpainSpain1:13:43+30:19
79Tobias ZbindenSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:14:19+30:55
80Diego Rodriguez CorrochanoSpainSpain1:15:12+31:48
81Ivan Ramal BareaSpainSpain1:15:27+32:03
82Jose PereiraPortugalPortugal1:17:15+33:51
83Pete HuzanUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:19:19+35:55
84Nuno EvangelistaPortugalPortugal1:19:50+36:26
85Andreas WibmerAustriaAustria1:20:14+36:50
86Pavel NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:22+36:58
87Dominik ChudzikPolandPoland1:20:28+37:04
88Oriol Andreu SolaSpainSpain1:21:28+38:04
89Tadeusz PilkowskiPolandPoland1:22:24+39:00
90Sebastian Ordonez IbanezSpainSpain1:27:54+44:30
91Silvio MeierSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:29:57+46:33
92Frode KonstNorwayNorway1:30:41+47:17
93Filipe DiasPortugalPortugal1:31:03+47:39
Benjamin AnciauxBelgiumBelgiumdisqualified
Jan BirnstockGermanyGermanydisqualified
Lars BronnimannSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Filipe FarinhaPortugalPortugaldisqualified
Vladimir GrininRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Christian KreisSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Helder MarcolinoPortugalPortugaldisqualified
Axel MattssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Mats NordbrodenNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Thomas RewigGermanyGermanydisqualified
Pavel ShestakovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
BML Print
Bryzos
Guangdong Historical Road 2018
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org