International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 4 February 2013

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Yury YazykouMen (47)1:27:27+3:06

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Olga NovikovaWomen (38)1:02:14+2:12

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Andrei LamovMen (47)1:24:21

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Vadim TolstopyatovMen (47)1:24:22+0:01

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Vladimir BarchukovMen (47)1:24:30+0:09

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Kiril VeselovMen (47)1:24:35+0:14

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Andrey GrigorievMen (47)1:25:37+1:16

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Andrei GruzdevMen (47)1:28:55+4:34

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Ilya LebedevMen (47)1:29:03+4:42

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Egor ZorinMen (47)1:29:16+4:55

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Mihail UtkinMen (47)1:30:00+5:39

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Stepan MalinovskiyMen (47)1:30:10+5:49

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Vladimir IgnatovMen (47)1:30:18+5:57

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Valeriy GluhovMen (47)1:31:17+6:56

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Sergey OsipovMen (47)1:31:49+7:28

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Aleksandr BorevichMen (47)1:32:07+7:46

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Maksim TrifonenkovMen (47)1:32:39+8:18

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Oleg KalininMen (47)1:32:54+8:33

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Ivan KulikovMen (47)1:33:08+8:47

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Andrey ShvedovMen (47)1:33:15+8:54

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Dmitriy ShalakhinMen (47)1:33:26+9:05

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Ruslan GritsanMen (47)1:33:36+9:15

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Ivan PovyshevMen (47)1:33:40+9:19

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Ivan ShakirovMen (47)1:33:51+9:30

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Maksim DmitrievMen (47)1:33:53+9:32

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Nicolay MakarovMen (47)1:33:55+9:34

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Andrey BormotovMen (47)1:36:59+12:38

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Ivan ShlykovMen (47)1:37:07+12:46

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Sergey FesenkoMen (47)1:37:47+13:26

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Timur KhusnutdinovMen (47)1:38:30+14:09

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Roman NazarovMen (47)1:39:44+15:23

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Anton FoliforovMen (47)1:39:47+15:26

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Egor VolkovMen (47)1:41:05+16:44

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Maxim ZhurkinMen (47)1:41:34+17:13

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Aleksandr DurnovMen (47)1:42:02+17:41

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Evgeniy LogvinchukMen (47)1:43:49+19:28

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Yuriy PlatitsinMen (47)1:47:50+23:29

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Sergey OlennikovMen (47)1:48:40+24:19

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Dmitriy TerkhinMen (47)1:48:56+24:35

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Aleksey ZvetkovMen (47)1:51:35+27:14

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Shamil SharapovMen (47)1:53:04+28:43

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Artem VoronkovMen (47)1:55:22+31:01

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Aleksandr GribanovMen (47)2:02:41+38:20

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Maksim FirsovMen (47)2:12:11+47:50

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Aleksey GorbachevMen (47)2:20:27+56:06

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anton PopovMen (47)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Maksim PonomarevMen (47)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Oleg PavlovMen (47)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Tatiana RvachevaWomen (38)1:00:02

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Anastasia KravchenkoWomen (38)1:00:42+0:40

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Natalya TomilovaWomen (38)1:01:32+1:30

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Paulina Frolova MalchikovaWomen (38)1:02:15+2:13

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Yuliya Tarasenko BronnikovaWomen (38)1:03:49+3:47

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Natalia GaleevaWomen (38)1:04:11+4:09

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Natalya KozlovaWomen (38)1:05:13+5:11

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Alyona TrapeznikovaWomen (38)1:05:25+5:23

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Anastasiya SvirWomen (38)1:05:26+5:24

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Yuliya BorodulinaWomen (38)1:05:29+5:27

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Kseniya TretyakovaWomen (38)1:05:38+5:36

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Natalia NaumovaWomen (38)1:05:54+5:52

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Tatyana OborinaWomen (38)1:06:48+6:46

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Victoria KobelevaWomen (38)1:06:55+6:53

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Anastasiya NeverovaWomen (38)1:08:23+8:21

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Olga DyubinaWomen (38)1:09:15+9:13

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Veronika KortylevaWomen (38)1:10:09+10:07

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Julia NifakinaWomen (38)1:10:42+10:40

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Yuliya SemenovaWomen (38)1:13:25+13:23

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Alena ChukarevaWomen (38)1:14:00+13:58

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Aleksandra KhalyavinaWomen (38)1:14:14+14:12

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Mariya FesenkoWomen (38)1:14:31+14:29

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Svetlana PoverinaWomen (38)1:14:38+14:36

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Anna MikheevaWomen (38)1:14:59+14:57

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Elena ShlykovaWomen (38)1:14:59+14:57

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Anna PotapovaWomen (38)1:16:11+16:09

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Ekaterina FedorovaWomen (38)1:17:06+17:04

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Anastasia BolshovaWomen (38)1:19:58+19:56

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Darya KobzarenkoWomen (38)1:20:31+20:29

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Mariya ShapovalovaWomen (38)1:20:34+20:32

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Ekaterina ShulyatikovaWomen (38)1:20:46+20:44

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Elizaveta MoiseenkoWomen (38)1:21:22+21:20

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Galina GolovinaWomen (38)1:22:13+22:11

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Elizaveta LyubyatinskayaWomen (38)1:24:33+24:31

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Anastasiya KostinaWomen (38)1:27:02+27:00

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Svetlana RazumnayaWomen (38)1:28:49+28:47

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Evgenia YaremenkoWomen (38)1:17:31+17:29

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org