International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 4 February 2013

Women

38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tatiana RvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:02
2Anastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:42+0:40
3Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:32+1:30
4Olga NovikovaKazakhstanKazakhstan1:02:14+2:12
5Paulina Frolova MalchikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:15+2:13
6Yuliya Tarasenko BronnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:49+3:47
7Natalia GaleevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:11+4:09
8Natalya KozlovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:13+5:11
9Alyona TrapeznikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:25+5:23
10Anastasiya SvirRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:26+5:24
11Yuliya BorodulinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:29+5:27
12Kseniya TretyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:38+5:36
13Natalia NaumovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:54+5:52
14Tatyana OborinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:48+6:46
15Victoria KobelevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:55+6:53
16Anastasiya NeverovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:23+8:21
17Olga DyubinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:15+9:13
18Veronika KortylevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:09+10:07
19Julia NifakinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:42+10:40
20Yuliya SemenovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:25+13:23
21Alena ChukarevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:00+13:58
22Aleksandra KhalyavinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:14+14:12
23Mariya FesenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:31+14:29
24Svetlana PoverinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:38+14:36
25Anna MikheevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:59+14:57
25Elena ShlykovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:59+14:57
27Anna PotapovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:11+16:09
28Ekaterina FedorovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:06+17:04
29Evgenia YaremenkoUkraineUkraine1:17:31+17:29
30Anastasia BolshovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:58+19:56
31Darya KobzarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:31+20:29
32Mariya ShapovalovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:34+20:32
33Ekaterina ShulyatikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:46+20:44
34Elizaveta MoiseenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:22+21:20
35Galina GolovinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:13+22:11
36Elizaveta LyubyatinskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:33+24:31
37Anastasiya KostinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:02+27:00
38Svetlana RazumnayaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:49+28:47

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org