International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 4 February 2013

Men

47 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Andrei LamovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:21
2Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:22+0:01
3Vladimir BarchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:30+0:09
4Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:35+0:14
5Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:37+1:16
6Yury YazykouBelarusBelarus1:27:27+3:06
7Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:55+4:34
8Ilya LebedevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:03+4:42
9Egor ZorinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:16+4:55
10Mihail UtkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:00+5:39
11Stepan MalinovskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:10+5:49
12Vladimir IgnatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:18+5:57
13Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:17+6:56
14Sergey OsipovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:49+7:28
15Aleksandr BorevichRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:07+7:46
16Maksim TrifonenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:39+8:18
17Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:54+8:33
18Ivan KulikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:08+8:47
19Andrey ShvedovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:15+8:54
20Dmitriy ShalakhinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:26+9:05
21Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:36+9:15
22Ivan PovyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:40+9:19
23Ivan ShakirovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:51+9:30
24Maksim DmitrievRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:53+9:32
25Nicolay MakarovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:55+9:34
26Andrey BormotovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:59+12:38
27Ivan ShlykovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:07+12:46
28Sergey FesenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:47+13:26
29Timur KhusnutdinovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:30+14:09
30Roman NazarovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:44+15:23
31Anton FoliforovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:47+15:26
32Egor VolkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:41:05+16:44
33Maxim ZhurkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:41:34+17:13
34Aleksandr DurnovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:42:02+17:41
35Evgeniy LogvinchukRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:49+19:28
36Yuriy PlatitsinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:47:50+23:29
37Sergey OlennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:48:40+24:19
38Dmitriy TerkhinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:48:56+24:35
39Aleksey ZvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:51:35+27:14
40Shamil SharapovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:53:04+28:43
41Artem VoronkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:55:22+31:01
42Aleksandr GribanovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:02:41+38:20
43Maksim FirsovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:12:11+47:50
44Aleksey GorbachevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:20:27+56:06
Oleg PavlovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Maksim PonomarevRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Anton PopovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org