International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 3 February 2013

Women

41 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tatiana RvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation32:03
2Yuliya Tarasenko BronnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation32:13+0:10
3Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation33:02+0:59
4Anastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation33:22+1:19
5Paulina Frolova MalchikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation34:05+2:02
6Olga NovikovaKazakhstanKazakhstan34:31+2:28
7Tatyana OborinaRussian FederationRussian Federation35:02+2:59
8Natalia NaumovaRussian FederationRussian Federation35:07+3:04
9Alyona TrapeznikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation35:10+3:07
10Natalia GaleevaRussian FederationRussian Federation35:12+3:09
11Natalya KozlovaRussian FederationRussian Federation35:31+3:28
12Anastasiya SvirRussian FederationRussian Federation35:38+3:35
13Victoria KobelevaRussian FederationRussian Federation37:17+5:14
14Kseniya TretyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation38:56+6:53
15Aleksandra KhalyavinaRussian FederationRussian Federation39:15+7:12
16Svetlana PoverinaRussian FederationRussian Federation39:21+7:18
17Veronika KortylevaRussian FederationRussian Federation39:31+7:28
18Elizaveta MoiseenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation39:43+7:40
19Yuliya BorodulinaRussian FederationRussian Federation40:24+8:21
20Anastasiya NeverovaRussian FederationRussian Federation40:50+8:47
21Alena ChukarevaRussian FederationRussian Federation41:11+9:08
22Ekaterina ShulyatikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation41:26+9:23
23Darya KobzarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation41:48+9:45
24Olga DyubinaRussian FederationRussian Federation41:49+9:46
25Evgenia YaremenkoUkraineUkraine42:48+10:45
26Mariya FesenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation42:52+10:49
27Anna PotapovaRussian FederationRussian Federation43:05+11:02
28Elizaveta LyubyatinskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation43:26+11:23
29Ekaterina FedorovaRussian FederationRussian Federation44:00+11:57
30Anna MikheevaRussian FederationRussian Federation44:48+12:45
31Elena ShlykovaRussian FederationRussian Federation45:33+13:30
32Julia NifakinaRussian FederationRussian Federation45:39+13:36
33Yuliya SemenovaRussian FederationRussian Federation45:56+13:53
34Olga KasatkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation46:22+14:19
35Anastasia BolshovaRussian FederationRussian Federation47:38+15:35
36Nina OleinichenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation47:50+15:47
37Anastasiya KostinaRussian FederationRussian Federation48:56+16:53
38Galina GolovinaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:31+18:28
39Svetlana RazumnayaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:42+18:39
40Mariya ShapovalovaRussian FederationRussian Federation54:04+22:01
41Valeriya BudanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:50+51:47

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org