International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 3 February 2013

Men

55 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation39:00
2Andrei LamovRussian FederationRussian Federation40:00+1:00
3Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation40:33+1:33
4Ilya LebedevRussian FederationRussian Federation42:17+3:17
5Maksim TrifonenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation42:34+3:34
6Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation42:41+3:41
7Vladimir BarchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation42:44+3:44
8Egor ZorinRussian FederationRussian Federation42:49+3:49
9Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation43:19+4:19
10Vladimir IgnatovRussian FederationRussian Federation43:20+4:20
11Yury YazykouBelarusBelarus43:27+4:27
12Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation43:37+4:37
13Stepan MalinovskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation43:40+4:40
14Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation44:14+5:14
15Nicolay MakarovRussian FederationRussian Federation44:39+5:39
16Ivan PovyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation44:48+5:48
16Mihail UtkinRussian FederationRussian Federation44:48+5:48
18Andrey ShvedovRussian FederationRussian Federation45:08+6:08
19Ivan ShakirovRussian FederationRussian Federation45:15+6:15
20Dmitriy ShalakhinRussian FederationRussian Federation45:17+6:17
21Sergey OsipovRussian FederationRussian Federation45:24+6:24
22Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation45:46+6:46
23Aleksandr BorevichRussian FederationRussian Federation46:41+7:41
24Maksim DmitrievRussian FederationRussian Federation46:49+7:49
25Ivan KulikovRussian FederationRussian Federation48:13+9:13
26Andrey BormotovRussian FederationRussian Federation48:14+9:14
27Maxim ZhurkinRussian FederationRussian Federation48:27+9:27
28Anton FoliforovRussian FederationRussian Federation49:07+10:07
29Egor VolkovRussian FederationRussian Federation49:10+10:10
30Evgeniy LogvinchukRussian FederationRussian Federation49:27+10:27
31Roman NazarovRussian FederationRussian Federation50:08+11:08
32Yuriy PlatitsinRussian FederationRussian Federation50:37+11:37
33Timur KhusnutdinovRussian FederationRussian Federation51:57+12:57
34Sergey FesenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation52:27+13:27
35Aleksandr DurnovRussian FederationRussian Federation52:34+13:34
36Dmitriy KasatkinRussian FederationRussian Federation53:11+14:11
37Sergey ZhupikovRussian FederationRussian Federation53:17+14:17
38Shamil SharapovRussian FederationRussian Federation53:25+14:25
39Dmitriy TerkhinRussian FederationRussian Federation56:52+17:52
40Artem VoronkovRussian FederationRussian Federation57:21+18:21
41Aleksey ZvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation59:06+20:06
42Oleg PavlovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:41+21:41
43Sergey OlennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:19+22:19
44Nikita SorokinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:46+22:46
45Maksim PonomarevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:36+24:36
46Aleksey GorbachevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:51+26:51
47Maksim FirsovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:03+27:03
48Aleksey IvannikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:52+27:52
49Dmitriy TaratutaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:59+27:59
50Mikhail UkhlovtsevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:03+38:03
Alexey AntcyginRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Aleksandr GribanovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Anton PopovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Ivan ShlykovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

41 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tatiana RvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation32:03
2Yuliya Tarasenko BronnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation32:13+0:10
3Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation33:02+0:59
4Anastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation33:22+1:19
5Paulina Frolova MalchikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation34:05+2:02
6Olga NovikovaKazakhstanKazakhstan34:31+2:28
7Tatyana OborinaRussian FederationRussian Federation35:02+2:59
8Natalia NaumovaRussian FederationRussian Federation35:07+3:04
9Alyona TrapeznikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation35:10+3:07
10Natalia GaleevaRussian FederationRussian Federation35:12+3:09
11Natalya KozlovaRussian FederationRussian Federation35:31+3:28
12Anastasiya SvirRussian FederationRussian Federation35:38+3:35
13Victoria KobelevaRussian FederationRussian Federation37:17+5:14
14Kseniya TretyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation38:56+6:53
15Aleksandra KhalyavinaRussian FederationRussian Federation39:15+7:12
16Svetlana PoverinaRussian FederationRussian Federation39:21+7:18
17Veronika KortylevaRussian FederationRussian Federation39:31+7:28
18Elizaveta MoiseenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation39:43+7:40
19Yuliya BorodulinaRussian FederationRussian Federation40:24+8:21
20Anastasiya NeverovaRussian FederationRussian Federation40:50+8:47
21Alena ChukarevaRussian FederationRussian Federation41:11+9:08
22Ekaterina ShulyatikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation41:26+9:23
23Darya KobzarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation41:48+9:45
24Olga DyubinaRussian FederationRussian Federation41:49+9:46
25Evgenia YaremenkoUkraineUkraine42:48+10:45
26Mariya FesenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation42:52+10:49
27Anna PotapovaRussian FederationRussian Federation43:05+11:02
28Elizaveta LyubyatinskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation43:26+11:23
29Ekaterina FedorovaRussian FederationRussian Federation44:00+11:57
30Anna MikheevaRussian FederationRussian Federation44:48+12:45
31Elena ShlykovaRussian FederationRussian Federation45:33+13:30
32Julia NifakinaRussian FederationRussian Federation45:39+13:36
33Yuliya SemenovaRussian FederationRussian Federation45:56+13:53
34Olga KasatkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation46:22+14:19
35Anastasia BolshovaRussian FederationRussian Federation47:38+15:35
36Nina OleinichenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation47:50+15:47
37Anastasiya KostinaRussian FederationRussian Federation48:56+16:53
38Galina GolovinaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:31+18:28
39Svetlana RazumnayaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:42+18:39
40Mariya ShapovalovaRussian FederationRussian Federation54:04+22:01
41Valeriya BudanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:50+51:47

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org