International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norte Alentejano O' Meeting 2013

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Norte Alentejano O' Meeting 2013
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 3 February 2013

Men

107 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Philippe Adamski France 29:17
2 David Andersson Sweden 29:19 +0:02
2 Valentin Novikov Russian Federation 29:19 +0:02
4 Rasmus  Hansen Thrane Denmark 29:27 +0:10
5 Zsolt Lenkei Hungary 29:57 +0:40
6 Tero Fohr Finland 30:18 +1:01
7 Dmitriy Tsvetkov Russian Federation 30:20 +1:03
8 Marius  Odum Thrane Denmark 30:32 +1:15
9 Antonio Martinez Perez Spain 30:41 +1:24
10 Johan Backman Finland 30:43 +1:26
11 Vojtich Kral Czech Republic 30:50 +1:33
12 Kiril Nikolov Bulgaria 31:01 +1:44
13 Frederic Tranchand France 31:04 +1:47
14 Artem Panchenko Ukraine 31:05 +1:48
15 Jakob Loof Sweden 31:14 +1:57
16 Tiago Romao Portugal 31:16 +1:59
17 Soren Schwartz Sorensen Denmark 31:19 +2:02
18 Anton Ostlin Sweden 31:22 +2:05
19 Tue Lassen Denmark 31:24 +2:07
20 Roman Ryapolov Russian Federation 31:28 +2:11
21 Alexey Sidorov Russian Federation 31:39 +2:22
22 Simonas Krepsta Lithuania 31:42 +2:25
23 Joao Mega Figueiredo Portugal 31:48 +2:31
24 Daniel Stenlund Finland 32:06 +2:49
25 Joakim Svensk Sweden 32:08 +2:51
26 Jakob  Edsen Ekhard  Denmark 32:10 +2:53
27 Diogo Miguel Portugal 32:24 +3:07
28 Sergey Detkov Russian Federation 32:41 +3:24
28 Tiago  Leal Gingao  Portugal 32:41 +3:24
30 Fredrik Eden Sweden 32:43 +3:26
31 Luis Silva Portugal 32:51 +3:34
32 Miguel Silva Portugal 32:52 +3:35
32 Anton Sjokvist Sweden 32:52 +3:35
34 Jesper Lysell Sweden 32:53 +3:36
35 Aapo Summanen Finland 32:57 +3:40
36 Christian Bobach Denmark 33:03 +3:46
37 Donatas Stulgys Lithuania 33:23 +4:06
38 Manuel Horta Portugal 33:33 +4:16
39 Jonas Munthe Denmark 33:56 +4:39
40 Egor Kostylev Russian Federation 33:58 +4:41
41 Andrey Baryshnikov  Russian Federation 34:00 +4:43
42 Pedro Nogueira Portugal 34:08 +4:51
43 Thomas Jensen Denmark 34:14 +4:57
44 Fredrik Mattsson Sweden 34:23 +5:06
45 Ivan Nikitin Russian Federation 34:28 +5:11
46 Leandro Pereira Pasturiza Brazil 34:46 +5:29
47 Artem Popov Russian Federation 34:57 +5:40
47 Gildo Silva Portugal 34:57 +5:40
49 Janis Kums Latvia 35:08 +5:51
50 Magnus Dewett Denmark 35:11 +5:54
51 Pavel Shestakov Russian Federation 35:12 +5:55
52 Rickard Borjesson Sweden 35:14 +5:57
52 Leonid Novikov Russian Federation 35:14 +5:57
54 Paulo Franco Portugal 35:28 +6:11
55 Mikkel Aaen Denmark 35:51 +6:34
56 Carl-Johan Fredman Sweden 36:09 +6:52
57 Janis Tamuzs Latvia 36:15 +6:58
58 Nelson Graca Portugal 36:21 +7:04
59 Simon Hansen Thrane Denmark 36:37 +7:20
60 Eduardo  Gil Marcos Spain 36:42 +7:25
61 Jorge Fortunato Portugal 36:53 +7:36
61 Christian Holmqvist Sweden 36:53 +7:36
63 John Borjesson Sweden 37:39 +8:22
64 Denis Grishman Russian Federation 37:41 +8:24
65 Robert Barcik Slovakia 37:50 +8:33
66 Kristian Dahlstrom Sweden 38:03 +8:46
67 Andreas Holmqvist Sweden 38:10 +8:53
68 Nikita Smirnov Russian Federation 38:24 +9:07
69 Tomas Kuzminskis Lithuania 38:38 +9:21
70 Andreas Boesen Denmark 38:42 +9:25
70 Juliano Pereira Pasturiza Brazil 38:42 +9:25
72 Soren Larsen  Skaarup  Denmark 38:45 +9:28
73 Per Hjerrild Denmark 38:51 +9:34
74 Paulo Santos Portugal 39:08 +9:51
75 Lars Lindstrom Denmark 39:21 +10:04
76 Maxim Simakov Russian Federation 39:38 +10:21
77 Mattias Marts Sweden 39:54 +10:37
78 Jose Pereira Portugal 40:13 +10:56
79 Victor Dinges Russian Federation 40:22 +11:05
79 Niklas Ingwersen Denmark 40:22 +11:05
81 Sergey Doronin Russian Federation 40:24 +11:07
82 Jeffrey Teutsch Canada 40:42 +11:25
83 Rafael Ramos Portugal 41:07 +11:50
84 Ruslan Nikolayenko Ukraine 41:10 +11:53
85 Dmytro Plahotnik Ukraine 41:20 +12:03
86 Luis Serrano  Sanchez  Spain 41:39 +12:22
87 Luis Goncalves Portugal 42:04 +12:47
88 Fabio Inacio Da Cruz Weis Brazil 42:08 +12:51
89 Egon Erlei Zorzo Brazil 42:57 +13:40
90 Filipe Farinha Portugal 42:59 +13:42
91 Vladimir Grinin Russian Federation 43:06 +13:49
92 Nelson Santos Portugal 43:07 +13:50
93 Per Holm Sweden 43:13 +13:56
94 Conny Rantzow Sweden 43:30 +14:13
95 Mykhailo Mazur Ukraine 44:16 +14:59
96 Vytautas Remeika Lithuania 44:50 +15:33
97 Mattias Johansson  Sweden 45:37 +16:20
98 Denis Dimitriev Russian Federation 46:22 +17:05
99 Torbjorn Gasbjerg Denmark 46:23 +17:06
100 Helder Marcolino Portugal 46:36 +17:19
101 Pavel Novikov Russian Federation 48:43 +19:26
102 Danny O'Hare Ireland 50:23 +21:06
103 Alexander Popov Russian Federation 51:13 +21:56
104 Maksim Khaustov Russian Federation 53:25 +24:08
105 Jeremy Debons United States 1:01:52 +32:35
Lars Hjerrild Denmark disqualified
Andreu  Reig Blanes Spain disqualified

Women

54 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Maja Alm Denmark 26:20
2 Amelie Chataing France 27:12 +0:52
3 Ida Bobach Denmark 27:13 +0:53
4 Svetlana Mironova Russian Federation 27:55 +1:35
5 Irina Nyberg Russian Federation 28:30 +2:10
6 Anastasiya Tikhonova Russian Federation 28:38 +2:18
7 Olga Reznichenko Ukraine 29:01 +2:41
8 Cecilie Klysner Denmark 29:04 +2:44
9 Julia Novikova Russian Federation 29:25 +3:05
10 Anastasia Trubkina Russian Federation 29:40 +3:20
11 Emma Klingenberg Denmark 30:01 +3:41
12 Ita Klingenberg Denmark 30:02 +3:42
13 Stine  Hagner Bagger Denmark 30:22 +4:02
14 Nicoline Klysner Denmark 30:26 +4:06
15 Magdalena Olsson Sweden 30:32 +4:12
16 Evgeniya Ryapolova Russian Federation 31:26 +5:06
17 Elin Mansson Sweden 31:43 +5:23
18 Martina Karlsson Sweden 32:02 +5:42
19 Anna  Arques Serrallonga  Spain 32:15 +5:55
20 Amanda  Weber Falck Denmark 32:27 +6:07
21 Camilla Bevensee Denmark 32:57 +6:37
22 Nataliya Vinogradova Russian Federation 33:05 +6:45
23 Inge  Knudsen Skovgaard  Denmark 33:24 +7:04
24 Vera Alvarez Portugal 33:33 +7:13
25 Ane Linde Denmark 33:45 +7:25
26 Nina Temyakova Russian Federation 34:07 +7:47
27 Maria Sa Portugal 34:15 +7:55
28 Mette Hjerrild Denmark 34:32 +8:12
29 Ekaterina Nikitina Popovich Russian Federation 34:44 +8:24
30 Rita Rodrigues Portugal 35:12 +8:52
31 Antonina Naydionova Russian Federation 36:01 +9:41
32 Magalie  Mendes Cordeiro Portugal 37:03 +10:43
33 Miri Thrane Odum Denmark 38:03 +11:43
34 Tatiyana Bida Ukraine 38:06 +11:46
35 Miriam Ferraz Pasturiza Brazil 38:16 +11:56
36 Maryna Chekhunova Ukraine 38:22 +12:02
37 Marina Rosink Russian Federation 40:37 +14:17
38 Andreia Silva Portugal 41:30 +15:10
39 Adrija Kulbokaite Lithuania 41:37 +15:17
40 Maria Makarova Russian Federation 42:19 +15:59
41 Hanna Fedosieieva Ukraine 43:31 +17:11
42 Albertina Sa Portugal 44:13 +17:53
43 Viktorija Orlova Ukraine 44:14 +17:54
44 Adelindina Lopes Portugal 44:18 +17:58
45 Josefin Lindberg Sweden 47:32 +21:12
46 Judita Volungeviciene Lithuania 47:46 +21:26
47 Sara Fabrina Soares Dornelles Weis Brazil 51:21 +25:01
48 Ines Pinto Portugal 53:00 +26:40
49 Rosangela  Da Cruz Aparecida  Brazil 53:57 +27:37
50 Tatiana  Verissimo de Andrade Brazil 56:56 +30:36
51 Virginia DeBons Stratton United States 1:06:49 +40:29
Stipanka Betkova Czech Republic disqualified
Yana Melnyk Ukraine disqualified
Carla Saraiva Portugal disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Bryzos
Dobas flags
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org