International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norte Alentejano O' Meeting 2013

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Norte Alentejano O' Meeting 2013
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 3 February 2013

Women

54 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Maja AlmDenmarkDenmark26:20
2Amelie ChataingFranceFrance27:12+0:52
3Ida BobachDenmarkDenmark27:13+0:53
4Svetlana MironovaRussian FederationRussian Federation27:55+1:35
5Irina NybergRussian FederationRussian Federation28:30+2:10
6Anastasiya TikhonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation28:38+2:18
7Olga ReznichenkoUkraineUkraine29:01+2:41
8Cecilie KlysnerDenmarkDenmark29:04+2:44
9Julia NovikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation29:25+3:05
10Anastasia TrubkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation29:40+3:20
11Emma KlingenbergDenmarkDenmark30:01+3:41
12Ita KlingenbergDenmarkDenmark30:02+3:42
13Stine  Hagner BaggerDenmarkDenmark30:22+4:02
14Nicoline KlysnerDenmarkDenmark30:26+4:06
15Magdalena OlssonSwedenSweden30:32+4:12
16Evgeniya RyapolovaRussian FederationRussian Federation31:26+5:06
17Elin ManssonSwedenSweden31:43+5:23
18Martina KarlssonSwedenSweden32:02+5:42
19Anna  Arques Serrallonga SpainSpain32:15+5:55
20Amanda  Weber FalckDenmarkDenmark32:27+6:07
21Camilla BevenseeDenmarkDenmark32:57+6:37
22Nataliya VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation33:05+6:45
23Inge  Knudsen Skovgaard DenmarkDenmark33:24+7:04
24Vera AlvarezPortugalPortugal33:33+7:13
25Ane LindeDenmarkDenmark33:45+7:25
26Nina TemyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation34:07+7:47
27Maria SaPortugalPortugal34:15+7:55
28Mette HjerrildDenmarkDenmark34:32+8:12
29Ekaterina Nikitina PopovichRussian FederationRussian Federation34:44+8:24
30Rita RodriguesPortugalPortugal35:12+8:52
31Antonina NaydionovaRussian FederationRussian Federation36:01+9:41
32Magalie  Mendes CordeiroPortugalFrance37:03+10:43
33Miri Thrane OdumDenmarkDenmark38:03+11:43
34Tatiyana BidaUkraineUkraine38:06+11:46
35Miriam Ferraz PasturizaBrazilBrazil38:16+11:56
36Maryna ChekhunovaUkraineUkraine38:22+12:02
37Marina RosinkRussian FederationRussian Federation40:37+14:17
38Andreia SilvaPortugalPortugal41:30+15:10
39Adrija KulbokaiteLithuaniaLithuania41:37+15:17
40Maria MakarovaRussian FederationRussian Federation42:19+15:59
41Hanna FedosieievaUkraineUkraine43:31+17:11
42Albertina SaPortugalPortugal44:13+17:53
43Viktorija OrlovaUkraineUkraine44:14+17:54
44Adelindina LopesPortugalPortugal44:18+17:58
45Josefin LindbergSwedenSweden47:32+21:12
46Judita VolungevicieneLithuaniaLithuania47:46+21:26
47Sara Fabrina Soares Dornelles WeisBrazilBrazil51:21+25:01
48Ines PintoPortugalPortugal53:00+26:40
49Rosangela  Da Cruz Aparecida BrazilBrazil53:57+27:37
50Tatiana  Verissimo de AndradeBrazilBrazil56:56+30:36
51Virginia DeBons StrattonUnited StatesUnited States1:06:49+40:29
Stipanka BetkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Yana MelnykUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Carla SaraivaPortugalPortugaldisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2018
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org