Official results for Norte Alentejano O' Meeting 2013

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Norte Alentejano O' Meeting 2013
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 3 February 2013

Women

54 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Maja AlmDenmarkDenmark26:20
2Amelie ChataingFranceFrance27:12+0:52
3Ida BobachDenmarkDenmark27:13+0:53
4Svetlana MironovaRussian FederationRussian Federation27:55+1:35
5Irina NybergRussian FederationRussian Federation28:30+2:10
6Anastasiya TikhonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation28:38+2:18
7Olga ReznichenkoUkraineUkraine29:01+2:41
8Cecilie KlysnerDenmarkDenmark29:04+2:44
9Julia NovikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation29:25+3:05
10Anastasia TrubkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation29:40+3:20
11Emma KlingenbergDenmarkDenmark30:01+3:41
12Ita KlingenbergDenmarkDenmark30:02+3:42
13Stine  Hagner BaggerDenmarkDenmark30:22+4:02
14Nicoline KlysnerDenmarkDenmark30:26+4:06
15Magdalena OlssonSwedenSweden30:32+4:12
16Evgeniya RyapolovaRussian FederationRussian Federation31:26+5:06
17Elin ManssonSwedenSweden31:43+5:23
18Martina KarlssonSwedenSweden32:02+5:42
19Anna  Arques Serrallonga SpainSpain32:15+5:55
20Amanda  Weber FalckDenmarkDenmark32:27+6:07
21Camilla BevenseeDenmarkDenmark32:57+6:37
22Nataliya VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation33:05+6:45
23Inge  Knudsen Skovgaard DenmarkDenmark33:24+7:04
24Vera AlvarezPortugalPortugal33:33+7:13
25Ane LindeDenmarkDenmark33:45+7:25
26Nina TemyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation34:07+7:47
27Maria SaPortugalPortugal34:15+7:55
28Mette HjerrildDenmarkDenmark34:32+8:12
29Ekaterina Nikitina PopovichRussian FederationRussian Federation34:44+8:24
30Rita RodriguesPortugalPortugal35:12+8:52
31Antonina NaydionovaRussian FederationRussian Federation36:01+9:41
32Magalie  Mendes CordeiroPortugalFrance37:03+10:43
33Miri Thrane OdumDenmarkDenmark38:03+11:43
34Tatiyana BidaUkraineUkraine38:06+11:46
35Miriam Ferraz PasturizaBrazilBrazil38:16+11:56
36Maryna ChekhunovaUkraineUkraine38:22+12:02
37Marina RosinkRussian FederationRussian Federation40:37+14:17
38Andreia SilvaPortugalPortugal41:30+15:10
39Adrija KulbokaiteLithuaniaLithuania41:37+15:17
40Maria MakarovaRussian FederationRussian Federation42:19+15:59
41Hanna FedosieievaUkraineUkraine43:31+17:11
42Albertina SaPortugalPortugal44:13+17:53
43Viktorija OrlovaUkraineUkraine44:14+17:54
44Adelindina LopesPortugalPortugal44:18+17:58
45Josefin LindbergSwedenSweden47:32+21:12
46Judita VolungevicieneLithuaniaLithuania47:46+21:26
47Sara Fabrina Soares Dornelles WeisBrazilBrazil51:21+25:01
48Ines PintoPortugalPortugal53:00+26:40
49Rosangela  Da Cruz Aparecida BrazilBrazil53:57+27:37
50Tatiana  Verissimo de AndradeBrazilBrazil56:56+30:36
51Virginia DeBons StrattonUnited StatesUnited States1:06:49+40:29
Stipanka BetkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Yana MelnykUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Carla SaraivaPortugalPortugaldisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!