International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norte Alentejano O' Meeting 2013

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Norte Alentejano O' Meeting 2013
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 3 February 2013

Men

107 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Philippe AdamskiFranceFrance29:17
2David AnderssonSwedenSweden29:19+0:02
2Valentin NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation29:19+0:02
4Rasmus  Hansen ThraneDenmarkDenmark29:27+0:10
5Zsolt LenkeiHungaryHungary29:57+0:40
6Tero FohrFinlandFinland30:18+1:01
7Dmitriy TsvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation30:20+1:03
8Marius  Odum ThraneDenmarkDenmark30:32+1:15
9Antonio Martinez PerezSpainSpain30:41+1:24
10Johan BackmanFinlandFinland30:43+1:26
11Vojtich KralCzech RepublicCzech Republic30:50+1:33
12Kiril NikolovBulgariaBulgaria31:01+1:44
13Frederic TranchandFranceFrance31:04+1:47
14Artem PanchenkoUkraineUkraine31:05+1:48
15Jakob LoofSwedenSweden31:14+1:57
16Tiago RomaoPortugalPortugal31:16+1:59
17Soren Schwartz SorensenDenmarkDenmark31:19+2:02
18Anton OstlinSwedenSweden31:22+2:05
19Tue LassenDenmarkDenmark31:24+2:07
20Roman RyapolovRussian FederationRussian Federation31:28+2:11
21Alexey SidorovRussian FederationRussian Federation31:39+2:22
22Simonas KrepstaLithuaniaLithuania31:42+2:25
23Joao Mega FigueiredoPortugalPortugal31:48+2:31
24Daniel StenlundFinlandFinland32:06+2:49
25Joakim SvenskSwedenSweden32:08+2:51
26Jakob  Edsen Ekhard DenmarkDenmark32:10+2:53
27Diogo MiguelPortugalPortugal32:24+3:07
28Sergey DetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation32:41+3:24
28Tiago  Leal Gingao PortugalPortugal32:41+3:24
30Fredrik EdenSwedenSweden32:43+3:26
31Luis SilvaPortugalPortugal32:51+3:34
32Miguel SilvaPortugalPortugal32:52+3:35
32Anton SjokvistSwedenSweden32:52+3:35
34Jesper LysellSwedenSweden32:53+3:36
35Aapo SummanenFinlandFinland32:57+3:40
36Christian BobachDenmarkDenmark33:03+3:46
37Donatas StulgysLithuaniaLithuania33:23+4:06
38Manuel HortaPortugalPortugal33:33+4:16
39Jonas MuntheDenmarkDenmark33:56+4:39
40Egor KostylevRussian FederationRussian Federation33:58+4:41
41Andrey Baryshnikov Russian FederationRussian Federation34:00+4:43
42Pedro NogueiraPortugalPortugal34:08+4:51
43Thomas JensenDenmarkDenmark34:14+4:57
44Fredrik MattssonSwedenSweden34:23+5:06
45Ivan NikitinRussian FederationRussian Federation34:28+5:11
46Leandro Pereira PasturizaBrazilBrazil34:46+5:29
47Artem PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation34:57+5:40
47Gildo SilvaPortugalPortugal34:57+5:40
49Janis KumsLatviaLatvia35:08+5:51
50Magnus DewettDenmarkDenmark35:11+5:54
51Pavel ShestakovRussian FederationRussian Federation35:12+5:55
52Rickard BorjessonSwedenSweden35:14+5:57
52Leonid NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation35:14+5:57
54Paulo FrancoPortugalPortugal35:28+6:11
55Mikkel AaenDenmarkDenmark35:51+6:34
56Carl-Johan FredmanSwedenSweden36:09+6:52
57Janis TamuzsLatviaLatvia36:15+6:58
58Nelson GracaPortugalPortugal36:21+7:04
59Simon Hansen ThraneDenmarkDenmark36:37+7:20
60Eduardo  Gil MarcosSpainSpain36:42+7:25
61Jorge FortunatoPortugalPortugal36:53+7:36
61Christian HolmqvistSwedenSweden36:53+7:36
63John BorjessonSwedenSweden37:39+8:22
64Denis GrishmanRussian FederationRussian Federation37:41+8:24
65Robert BarcikSlovakiaSlovakia37:50+8:33
66Kristian DahlstromSwedenSweden38:03+8:46
67Andreas HolmqvistSwedenSweden38:10+8:53
68Nikita SmirnovRussian FederationRussian Federation38:24+9:07
69Tomas KuzminskisLithuaniaLithuania38:38+9:21
70Andreas BoesenDenmarkDenmark38:42+9:25
70Juliano Pereira PasturizaBrazilBrazil38:42+9:25
72Soren Larsen  Skaarup DenmarkDenmark38:45+9:28
73Per HjerrildDenmarkDenmark38:51+9:34
74Paulo SantosPortugalPortugal39:08+9:51
75Lars LindstromDenmarkDenmark39:21+10:04
76Maxim SimakovRussian FederationRussian Federation39:38+10:21
77Mattias MartsSwedenSweden39:54+10:37
78Jose PereiraPortugalPortugal40:13+10:56
79Victor DingesRussian FederationRussian Federation40:22+11:05
79Niklas IngwersenDenmarkDenmark40:22+11:05
81Sergey DoroninRussian FederationRussian Federation40:24+11:07
82Jeffrey TeutschCanadaCanada40:42+11:25
83Rafael RamosPortugalPortugal41:07+11:50
84Ruslan NikolayenkoUkraineUkraine41:10+11:53
85Dmytro PlahotnikUkraineUkraine41:20+12:03
86Luis Serrano  Sanchez SpainSpain41:39+12:22
87Luis GoncalvesPortugalPortugal42:04+12:47
88Fabio Inacio Da Cruz WeisBrazilBrazil42:08+12:51
89Egon Erlei ZorzoBrazilBrazil42:57+13:40
90Filipe FarinhaPortugalPortugal42:59+13:42
91Vladimir GrininRussian FederationRussian Federation43:06+13:49
92Nelson SantosPortugalPortugal43:07+13:50
93Per HolmSwedenSweden43:13+13:56
94Conny RantzowSwedenSweden43:30+14:13
95Mykhailo MazurUkraineUkraine44:16+14:59
96Vytautas RemeikaLithuaniaLithuania44:50+15:33
97Mattias Johansson SwedenSweden45:37+16:20
98Denis DimitrievRussian FederationRussian Federation46:22+17:05
99Torbjorn GasbjergDenmarkDenmark46:23+17:06
100Helder MarcolinoPortugalPortugal46:36+17:19
101Pavel NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation48:43+19:26
102Danny O'HareIrelandIreland50:23+21:06
103Alexander PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation51:13+21:56
104Maksim KhaustovRussian FederationRussian Federation53:25+24:08
105Jeremy DebonsUnited StatesUnited States1:01:52+32:35
Lars HjerrildDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Andreu  Reig BlanesSpainSpaindisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Dobas flags
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org