International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Finnish SkiO Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Finnish SkiO Championships
Organiser: Finland
Date: 2 February 2013

Men

36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Staffan TunisFinlandFinland1:24:48
2Ville-Petteri SaarelaFinlandFinland1:26:30+1:42
3Janne HakkinenFinlandFinland1:28:00+3:12
4Tero LinnainmaaFinlandFinland1:28:24+3:36
5Petri KiiskinenFinlandFinland1:28:38+3:50
6Hannu-Pekka PukemaFinlandFinland1:28:51+4:03
7Jarno ParkkinenFinlandFinland1:29:00+4:12
8Teemu KongasFinlandFinland1:29:54+5:06
9Eero-Matti VainioFinlandFinland1:30:49+6:01
10Jaakko UrpalainenFinlandFinland1:31:00+6:12
11Antti HonkimaaFinlandFinland1:31:17+6:29
12Simo TurunenFinlandFinland1:31:25+6:37
13Peter SundelinFinlandFinland1:32:36+7:48
14Tommi ReponenFinlandFinland1:32:40+7:52
14Markku SiponenFinlandFinland1:32:40+7:52
16Teemu RantalaFinlandFinland1:33:55+9:07
17Teemu NiskanenFinlandFinland1:34:13+9:25
18Pekka NiemiFinlandFinland1:34:34+9:46
19Jussi LaurilaFinlandFinland1:37:00+12:12
20Juuso JutilaFinlandFinland1:40:17+15:29
21Kare KaskinenFinlandFinland1:42:12+17:24
21Ville VayrynenFinlandFinland1:42:12+17:24
23Samuel PokalaFinlandFinland1:42:27+17:39
24Samuli SalmenojaFinlandFinland1:43:43+18:55
25Lauri OikarinenFinlandFinland1:44:25+19:37
26Antti EkonojaFinlandFinland1:46:02+21:14
27Filip BrunellFinlandFinland1:47:37+22:49
28Toni WikFinlandFinland1:47:40+22:52
29Timo SaarinenFinlandFinland1:48:00+23:12
30Jaakko LiukkalaFinlandFinland1:48:13+23:25
31Samuli HuuskoFinlandFinland2:00:00+35:12
32Joona ViholainenFinlandFinland2:05:49+41:01
33Matti RaitoharjuFinlandFinland2:12:36+47:48
34Tatu SaariFinlandFinland2:21:36+56:48
35Andre BruguiereFranceFinland2:28:18+1:03:30
Lauri LeinonenFinlandFinlanddisqualified

Women

39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden1:00:35
2Liisa AnttilaFinlandFinland1:02:02+1:27
3Milka LeppasalmiFinlandFinland1:02:22+1:47
4Salla KoskelaFinlandFinland1:02:26+1:51
5Sonja MorskyFinlandFinland1:03:09+2:34
6Mervi PesuFinlandFinland1:04:21+3:46
7Eeva-Liisa HakalaFinlandFinland1:04:51+4:16
8Marika HaraFinlandFinland1:06:32+5:57
9Marjut TurunenFinlandFinland1:06:38+6:03
10Laura Kempas SalmiFinlandFinland1:07:08+6:33
11Anni HonkimaaFinlandFinland1:07:28+6:53
12Anna NarhiFinlandFinland1:07:48+7:13
13Anni ToiviainenFinlandFinland1:08:20+7:45
14Pernilla TunisFinlandFinland1:08:32+7:57
15Kaisa LaitinenFinlandFinland1:08:57+8:22
16Mira KaskinenFinlandFinland1:09:09+8:34
17Tiia TallilaFinlandFinland1:09:59+9:24
18Riikka SuomalainenFinlandFinland1:10:34+9:59
19Sari VaaranenFinlandFinland1:10:41+10:06
20Johanna NiittymakiFinlandFinland1:10:42+10:07
21Kirsi Kiiskinen VanhalakkaFinlandFinland1:10:54+10:19
22Maarit KorpiFinlandFinland1:11:11+10:36
23Katja VanhalakkaFinlandFinland1:12:11+11:36
24Mari KoivunenFinlandFinland1:12:54+12:19
25Heli Urpalainen PallonenFinlandFinland1:13:12+12:37
26Heini PapinsaariFinlandFinland1:13:47+13:12
27Sade SuutariFinlandFinland1:16:07+15:32
28Julia BjorkstrandFinlandFinland1:16:41+16:06
29Venla TahvanainenFinlandFinland1:16:58+16:23
30Marja RantanenFinlandFinland1:17:11+16:36
31Antonia HagaFinlandFinland1:17:15+16:40
32Sari SuomalainenFinlandFinland1:19:12+18:37
33Milla LotvonenFinlandFinland1:20:42+20:07
34Emma JugaFinlandFinland1:22:35+22:00
35Johanna PensasFinlandFinland1:25:32+24:57
36Ritva PartanenFinlandFinland1:28:17+27:42
37Marja RauhalammiFinlandFinland1:31:59+31:24
38Iisa LehtiniemiFinlandFinland1:32:01+31:26
Niina PapinsaariFinlandFinlanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org