International Orienteering Federation

Official results for SkiO Tour

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: SkiO Tour
Organiser: Italy
Date: 12 January 2013

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

40 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Stanimir BelomazhevBulgariaBulgaria43:07
2Hans Jorgen KvaleNorwayNorway43:30+0:23
3Lars Hol MoholdtNorwayNorway43:48+0:41
4Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation44:15+1:08
5Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation45:12+2:05
6Andrei LamovRussian FederationRussian Federation45:27+2:20
7Oyvind WatterdalNorwayNorway45:58+2:51
8Andreas HolmbergSwedenSweden46:33+3:26
9Christian SpoerrySwitzerlandSwitzerland46:39+3:32
10Hannu-Pekka PukemaFinlandFinland47:01+3:54
11Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation47:48+4:41
12Gabriele CanellaItalyItaly47:56+4:49
13Janne HakkinenFinlandFinland48:51+5:44
14Erik BlomgrenSwedenSweden49:50+6:43
15Linus RappSwedenSweden50:29+7:22
16Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation51:15+8:08
17Maksim TrifonenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation51:39+8:32
18Klaus CsucsRomaniaRomania51:42+8:35
19Joel SjolanderSwedenSweden52:30+9:23
20Michail SorokinKazakhstanKazakhstan52:35+9:28
21Vladimir BarchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation52:48+9:41
22Vit PospisilSlovakiaCzech Republic54:47+11:40
23Sandro TruttmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland54:58+11:51
24Markus LundholmSwedenSweden55:12+12:05
25Adam KarlssonSwedenSweden55:15+12:08
26Bernd KohlschmidtGermanyGermany56:07+13:00
27Sven AschwandenSwitzerlandSwitzerland58:31+15:24
28Greg WalkerUnited StatesUnited States1:02:25+19:18
29Adrian OwensUnited StatesUnited States1:03:31+20:24
30Thomas WidmannItalyItaly1:03:50+20:43
31Zoltan SzepRomaniaRomania1:09:37+26:30
32Marco Della VedovaItalyItaly1:57:46+1:14:39
33Marco PonteriItalyItaly2:20:25+1:37:18
Philipp Von ArxSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Martin HammarbergSwedenSwedendisqualified
Andrin KappenbergerSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Tobias LutzSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Carl MagnussonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Vadim TcherepanovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Staffan TunisFinlandFinlanddisqualified

Women

25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Paulina Frolova MalchikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation49:14
2Yuliya Tarasenko BronnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation51:09+1:55
3Tatiana RvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation51:18+2:04
4Magdalena OlssonSwedenSweden51:26+2:12
5Mariya KechkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation53:53+4:39
6Anastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation54:07+4:53
7Alyona TrapeznikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation54:40+5:26
8Tatyana MendelRussian FederationRussian Federation54:51+5:37
9Hana HancikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:43+6:29
9Simona KarochovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:43+6:29
11Carmen StrubSwitzerlandSwitzerland55:50+6:36
12Natalia GaleevaRussian FederationRussian Federation56:37+7:23
13Bente RostSwedenSweden56:54+7:40
14Ladina LechnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland57:54+8:40
15Elin VedinSwedenSweden58:10+8:56
16Olga NovikovaKazakhstanKazakhstan58:57+9:43
17Veronika KortylevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:35+12:21
18Elena JagherItalyItaly1:03:04+13:50
19Tatyana OborinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:41+14:27
20Sarah KiegerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:05:07+15:53
21Johanna MurerItalyItaly1:10:19+21:05
22Stefania MonsornoItalyItaly1:21:45+32:31
23Laura Csucs FenyvesiHungaryHungary1:25:32+36:18
24Yuliya BorodulinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:49+39:35
Kristyna KolinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World