International Orienteering Federation

Official results for SkiO Tour

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: SkiO Tour
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 9 January 2013

Men

55 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Eduard Khrennikov Russian Federation 33:16
2 Stanimir Belomazhev Bulgaria 33:40 +0:24
3 Andrei Lamov Russian Federation 34:23 +1:07
4 Lars Hol Moholdt Norway 34:32 +1:16
5 Staffan Tunis Finland 34:37 +1:21
6 Andreas Holmberg Sweden 34:42 +1:26
7 Vladimir Barchukov Russian Federation 34:47 +1:31
8 Kiril Veselov Russian Federation 34:53 +1:37
9 Andrey Grigoriev Russian Federation 34:58 +1:42
10 Peter Arnesson Sweden 35:02 +1:46
11 Martin Hammarberg Sweden 35:15 +1:59
12 Johan Granath Sweden 35:49 +2:33
13 Hans Jorgen Kvale Norway 36:04 +2:48
13 Vadim Tolstopyatov Russian Federation 36:04 +2:48
15 Christian Spoerry Switzerland 36:19 +3:03
16 Ove Saetra Norway 36:28 +3:12
17 Eivind Tonna Norway 36:29 +3:13
18 Simo Turunen Finland 37:07 +3:51
19 Janne Hakkinen Finland 37:30 +4:14
20 Andrin Kappenberger Switzerland 37:45 +4:29
21 Hannu-Pekka Pukema Finland 38:07 +4:51
22 Carl Magnusson Sweden 38:18 +5:02
23 Linus Rapp Sweden 38:37 +5:21
24 Joel Sjolander Sweden 38:50 +5:34
25 Jakub Skoda Czech Republic 39:03 +5:47
26 Maksim Trifonenkov Russian Federation 39:24 +6:08
27 Radek Laciga Czech Republic 40:03 +6:47
28 Klaus Csucs Romania 40:25 +7:09
29 Michal Drobnik Czech Republic 40:27 +7:11
30 Michail Sorokin Kazakhstan 40:47 +7:31
31 Christian Hohl Switzerland 41:07 +7:51
32 Erik Blomgren Sweden 41:32 +8:16
33 Markus Lundholm Sweden 41:36 +8:20
34 Oyvind Watterdal Norway 41:57 +8:41
35 Sebastian Bergmann Germany 42:23 +9:07
36 Francois Gonon France 42:38 +9:22
37 Hans-Heiri Spoerry Switzerland 43:13 +9:57
38 Adam Karlsson Sweden 43:32 +10:16
39 Sandro Truttmann Switzerland 43:39 +10:23
40 Tobias Lutz Switzerland 44:43 +11:27
41 Philipp Von Arx Switzerland 45:32 +12:16
42 Simon Hodler Switzerland 45:45 +12:29
43 Vit Pospisil Slovakia 45:54 +12:38
44 Bernd Kohlschmidt Germany 46:12 +12:56
45 Rudy Gouy France 46:20 +13:04
46 Adrian Owens United States 46:27 +13:11
47 Vadim Tcherepanov Russian Federation 46:29 +13:13
48 Yann Locatelli France 46:53 +13:37
49 Jan Beguin Switzerland 48:40 +15:24
50 Andrei Kraemer Germany 49:58 +16:42
51 Greg Walker United States 50:52 +17:36
52 Zoltan Szep Romania 56:12 +22:56
53 Baptiste Petin France 59:50 +26:34
54 Thomas Hodler Switzerland 1:01:50 +28:34
55 Matthias Poell Austria 1:20:26 +47:10

Women

35 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Anastasia Kravchenko Russian Federation 34:10
2 Alison Crocker United States 35:18 +1:08
3 Tatiana Rvacheva Russian Federation 35:44 +1:34
4 Paulina Frolova Malchikova Russian Federation 36:04 +1:54
5 Olga Novikova Kazakhstan 36:34 +2:24
6 Christina Lo Hellberg Lovald Norway 36:39 +2:29
7 Tatyana Oborina Russian Federation 37:00 +2:50
8 Hana Hancikova Czech Republic 37:37 +3:27
9 Kajsa Richardsson Sweden 37:46 +3:36
10 Alyona Trapeznikova Russian Federation 37:47 +3:37
11 Ladina Lechner Switzerland 37:50 +3:40
12 Magdalena Olsson Sweden 39:11 +5:01
13 Elin Vedin Sweden 39:54 +5:44
14 Yuliya Tarasenko Bronnikova Russian Federation 40:11 +6:01
15 Natalia Galeeva Russian Federation 40:19 +6:09
16 Marjut Turunen Finland 40:21 +6:11
17 Bente Rost Sweden 40:59 +6:49
18 Simona Karochova Czech Republic 41:14 +7:04
19 Elodie Bourgeois-Pin France 42:02 +7:52
20 Carmen Strub Switzerland 42:16 +8:06
21 Kristyna Kolinova Czech Republic 42:25 +8:15
22 Tatyana Mendel Russian Federation 42:49 +8:39
23 Veronika Kortyleva Russian Federation 42:50 +8:40
24 Elena Jagher Italy 43:02 +8:52
25 Tiia Tallila Finland 44:03 +9:53
26 Sarah Kieger Switzerland 44:05 +9:55
27 Sara Rapp Sweden 45:27 +11:17
28 Pernilla Tunis Finland 46:05 +11:55
29 Manon Jouet France 46:14 +12:04
30 Fanny Roche France 46:16 +12:06
31 Yuliya Borodulina Russian Federation 49:22 +15:12
32 Laura Csucs Fenyvesi Hungary 50:40 +16:30
33 Lauriane Foulet-Moureau France 58:48 +24:38
Charlotte Bouchet France disqualified
Mariya Kechkina Russian Federation disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos