International Orienteering Federation

Official results for SkiO Tour

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: SkiO Tour
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 8 January 2013

Men

56 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Stanimir BelomazhevBulgariaBulgaria1:16:40
2Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:30+1:50
3Andrei LamovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:55+3:15
4Hans Jorgen KvaleNorwayNorway1:20:08+3:28
5Andreas HolmbergSwedenSweden1:20:37+3:57
6Lars Hol MoholdtNorwayNorway1:20:39+3:59
7Johan GranathSwedenSweden1:21:06+4:26
8Peter ArnessonSwedenSweden1:21:26+4:46
9Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:31+4:51
10Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:06+5:26
11Vladimir BarchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:16+5:36
12Martin HammarbergSwedenSweden1:23:11+6:31
13Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:12+6:32
14Janne HakkinenFinlandFinland1:24:08+7:28
15Eivind TonnaNorwayNorway1:24:29+7:49
16Christian SpoerrySwitzerlandSwitzerland1:25:02+8:22
17Gion SchnyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:25:30+8:50
18Andrin KappenbergerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:25:33+8:53
19Michail SorokinKazakhstanKazakhstan1:26:05+9:25
20Hannu-Pekka PukemaFinlandFinland1:26:21+9:41
21Joel SjolanderSwedenSweden1:27:10+10:30
22Christian HohlSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:30:07+13:27
23Jakub SkodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:30:50+14:10
24Radek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:32:40+16:00
25Simo TurunenFinlandFinland1:33:14+16:34
26Erik BlomgrenSwedenSweden1:33:31+16:51
27Maksim TrifonenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:47+17:07
28Linus RappSwedenSweden1:34:41+18:01
29Klaus CsucsRomaniaRomania1:34:51+18:11
30Michal DrobnikCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:35:42+19:02
31Sebastian BergmannGermanyGermany1:35:52+19:12
32Carl MagnussonSwedenSweden1:36:29+19:49
33Adam KarlssonSwedenSweden1:37:55+21:15
34Vit PospisilSlovakiaSlovakia1:39:13+22:33
35Francois GononFranceFrance1:40:24+23:44
36Hans-Heiri SpoerrySwitzerlandSwitzerland1:42:12+25:32
37Markus LundholmSwedenSweden1:42:30+25:50
38Sandro TruttmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:43:06+26:26
39Staffan TunisFinlandFinland1:43:58+27:18
40Philipp Von ArxSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:44:08+27:28
41Bernd KohlschmidtGermanyGermany1:44:12+27:32
42Simon HodlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:49:38+32:58
43Vadim TcherepanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:50:00+33:20
44Andrei KraemerGermanyGermany1:50:22+33:42
45Tobias LutzSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:50:49+34:09
46Rudy GouyFranceFrance1:50:54+34:14
47Yann LocatelliFranceFrance1:52:17+35:37
48Adrian OwensUnited StatesUnited States1:57:24+40:44
49Greg WalkerUnited StatesUnited States2:01:43+45:03
50Zoltan SzepRomaniaRomania2:02:06+45:26
51Loic LonchamptFranceFrance2:10:00+53:20
52Thomas HodlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:24:38+1:07:58
53Matthias PoellAustriaAustria3:09:16+1:52:36
Baptiste PetinFranceFrancedisqualified
Ove SaetraNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Oyvind WatterdalNorwayNorwaydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner