International Orienteering Federation

Official results for SkiO Tour

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: SkiO Tour
Organiser: France
Date: 6 January 2013

Men

51 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation13:14
2Stanimir BelomazhevBulgariaBulgaria13:18+0:04
3Andrei LamovRussian FederationRussian Federation13:19+0:05
4Andreas HolmbergSwedenSweden13:23+0:09
5Peter ArnessonSwedenSweden13:25+0:11
6Hans Jorgen KvaleNorwayNorway13:39+0:25
7Christian SpoerrySwitzerlandSwitzerland13:44+0:30
8Lars Hol MoholdtNorwayNorway13:49+0:35
9Hannu-Pekka PukemaFinlandFinland14:04+0:50
10Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation14:14+1:00
11Gion SchnyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland14:16+1:02
12Staffan TunisFinlandFinland14:33+1:19
13Johan GranathSwedenSweden14:41+1:27
14Andrin KappenbergerSwitzerlandSwitzerland14:42+1:28
15Eivind TonnaNorwayNorway14:45+1:31
16Simo TurunenFinlandFinland15:05+1:51
17Christian HohlSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:11+1:57
18Maksim TrifonenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation15:15+2:01
19Michail SorokinKazakhstanKazakhstan15:21+2:07
20Vladimir BarchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation15:25+2:11
20Adam KarlssonSwedenSweden15:25+2:11
22Joel SjolanderSwedenSweden15:30+2:16
23Hans-Heiri SpoerrySwitzerlandSwitzerland15:45+2:31
24Carl MagnussonSwedenSweden15:49+2:35
25Michal DrobnikCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:00+2:46
26Jakub SkodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:03+2:49
27Erik BlomgrenSwedenSweden16:05+2:51
28Marc LauensteinSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:08+2:54
29Janne HakkinenFinlandFinland16:19+3:05
29Linus RappSwedenSweden16:19+3:05
29Vadim TcherepanovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:19+3:05
32Philipp Von ArxSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:39+3:25
33Sebastian BergmannGermanyGermany16:45+3:31
34Stefan LauensteinSwitzerlandSwitzerland17:08+3:54
35Radek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:09+3:55
36Vit PospisilSlovakiaSlovakia17:18+4:04
37Markus LundholmSwedenSweden17:31+4:17
38Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:22+5:08
39Bernd KohlschmidtGermanyGermany18:23+5:09
40Greg WalkerUnited StatesUnited States20:38+7:24
41Adrian OwensUnited StatesUnited States21:26+8:12
42Hannes PacherAustriaAustria21:37+8:23
43Thomas HodlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland21:50+8:36
44Zoltan SzepRomaniaRomania23:45+10:31
45Tobias LutzSwitzerlandSwitzerland25:12+11:58
46Matthias PoellAustriaAustria28:53+15:39
Klaus CsucsRomaniaRomaniadisqualified
Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Martin HammarbergSwedenSwedendisqualified
Andrei KraemerGermanyGermanydisqualified
Oyvind WatterdalNorwayNorwaydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner