International Orienteering Federation

Official results for SkiO Tour

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: SkiO Tour
Organiser: France
Date: 5 January 2013

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

37 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Paulina Frolova MalchikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:02
2Yuliya Tarasenko BronnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:14+0:12
3Alison CrockerUnited StatesUnited States1:06:26+1:24
4Anastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:23+2:21
5Ladina LechnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:07:42+2:40
6Christina Lo Hellberg LovaldNorwayNorway1:07:45+2:43
7Olga NovikovaKazakhstanKazakhstan1:07:50+2:48
8Magdalena OlssonSwedenSweden1:07:51+2:49
9Pernilla TunisFinlandFinland1:08:01+2:59
10Tatyana OborinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:23+3:21
11Kajsa RichardssonSwedenSweden1:08:39+3:37
12Hana HancikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:08:41+3:39
13Mariya KechkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:42+3:40
14Tatiana RvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:37+4:35
15Marjut TurunenFinlandFinland1:09:44+4:42
16Tatyana MendelRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:16+5:14
17Elin VedinSwedenSweden1:12:20+7:18
18Charlotte BouchetFranceFrance1:14:58+9:56
19Anni ToiviainenFinlandFinland1:15:30+10:28
20Natalia GaleevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:36+10:34
21Kristyna KolinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:17:30+12:28
22Simona KarochovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:20:59+15:57
23Elodie Bourgeois-PinFranceFrance1:21:50+16:48
24Veronika KortylevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:56+16:54
25Elena JagherItalyItaly1:24:52+19:50
26Sarah KiegerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:26:06+21:04
27Lucia LauensteinSlovakiaSlovakia1:26:15+21:13
28Iris BolligerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:26:51+21:49
28Laura Csucs FenyvesiHungaryHungary1:26:51+21:49
30Fanny RocheFranceFrance1:27:07+22:05
31Stefania MonsornoItalyItaly1:30:24+25:22
32Yuliya BorodulinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:49+26:47
33Cristina LuisUnited StatesUnited States2:09:46+1:04:44
Lauriane Foulet-MoureauFranceFrancedisqualified
Bente RostSwedenSwedendisqualified
Tiia TallilaFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Alyona TrapeznikovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World