International Orienteering Federation

Official results for SkiO Tour

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: SkiO Tour
Organiser: France
Date: 5 January 2013

Men

50 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Andrei LamovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:39
2Hans Jorgen KvaleNorwayNorway1:18:41+0:02
3Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:44+0:05
4Christian SpoerrySwitzerlandSwitzerland1:18:45+0:06
5Gion SchnyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:18:54+0:15
6Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:04+0:25
7Staffan TunisFinlandFinland1:19:14+0:35
8Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:43+1:04
9Andreas HolmbergSwedenSweden1:21:12+2:33
10Martin HammarbergSwedenSweden1:21:18+2:39
11Vladimir BarchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:24+2:45
12Hannu-Pekka PukemaFinlandFinland1:21:35+2:56
13Ove SaetraNorwayNorway1:22:08+3:29
14Eivind TonnaNorwayNorway1:22:15+3:36
15Stanimir BelomazhevBulgariaBulgaria1:22:46+4:07
16Peter ArnessonSwedenSweden1:23:33+4:54
17Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:20+6:41
18Andrin KappenbergerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:25:56+7:17
19Michail SorokinKazakhstanKazakhstan1:26:00+7:21
20Janne HakkinenFinlandFinland1:26:04+7:25
21Maksim TrifonenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:11+7:32
22Christian HohlSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:26:15+7:36
23Marc LauensteinSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:28:03+9:24
24Johan GranathSwedenSweden1:28:21+9:42
25Jakub SkodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:28:50+10:11
26Francois GononFranceFrance1:31:12+12:33
27Michal DrobnikCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:31:20+12:41
28Joel SjolanderSwedenSweden1:31:35+12:56
29Radek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:32:14+13:35
29Simo TurunenFinlandFinland1:32:14+13:35
31Linus RappSwedenSweden1:34:21+15:42
32Klaus CsucsRomaniaRomania1:37:45+19:06
33Bernd KohlschmidtGermanyGermany1:42:42+24:03
34Adrian OwensUnited StatesUnited States1:50:27+31:48
35Yann LocatelliFranceFrance1:53:33+34:54
36Greg WalkerUnited StatesUnited States1:54:34+35:55
37Markus LundholmSwedenSweden2:01:33+42:54
38Andrei KraemerGermanyGermany2:02:23+43:44
39Thomas HodlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:05:27+46:48
40Zoltan SzepRomaniaRomania2:07:06+48:27
41Baptiste PetinFranceFrance2:27:29+1:08:50
Sebastian BergmannGermanyGermanydisqualified
Rudy GouyFranceFrancedisqualified
Adam KarlssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Stefan LauensteinSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Carl MagnussonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Lars Hol MoholdtNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Vit PospisilSlovakiaSlovakiadisqualified
Hans-Heiri SpoerrySwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Vadim TcherepanovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner