International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Hong Kong Annual Orienteering Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Hong Kong Annual Orienteering Championships
Organiser: Hong Kong
Date: 25 December 2012

Women

68 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Helen PalmerUnited KingdomGreat Britain12:40
2Wing Hay YuHong KongHong Kong12:51+0:11
3Wai Lan Iris LuiHong KongHong Kong14:39+1:59
4Zhixin ZhengChinaChina14:45+2:05
5Hau Wah Brenda ChanHong KongHong Kong14:50+2:10
6Wing Sze Vivian LeeHong KongHong Kong15:04+2:24
7Wenyin HuangChinaChina15:29+2:49
8Ka Ki LeungHong KongHong Kong15:48+3:08
9Tsz Ying YuHong KongHong Kong15:50+3:10
10Shitang LinChinaChina16:08+3:28
11Clare LeungAustraliaAustralia16:11+3:31
12Yuen Ki Hilda ChengHong KongHong Kong16:22+3:42
13Laura JakobssobHong KongHong Kong16:47+4:07
14Wing Man SoHong KongHong Kong17:37+4:57
15Wai Ching Vickie WongHong KongHong Kong17:46+5:06
16Shiu Man Annie ChanHong KongHong Kong17:59+5:19
17Pui Yi TangHong KongHong Kong18:31+5:51
18Hua Chiu ChongHong KongHong Kong18:44+6:04
19Wei Ki Rainky CheungHong KongHong Kong18:51+6:11
20Anla LingChinaChina19:58+7:18
21Ching Fung YukHong KongHong Kong20:09+7:29
22Lai Kuen CheungHong KongHong Kong20:13+7:33
23Lai Kwan ChiuHong KongHong Kong20:21+7:41
24Qijiu HuangChinaChina20:26+7:46
25Jiaxin LiChinaChina21:23+8:43
26Lai Wan ChengHong KongHong Kong21:44+9:04
27Yuet Ling LauHong KongHong Kong22:22+9:42
28Ka Wing Alice LaiHong KongHong Kong22:50+10:10
29Yuk Hing WongHong KongHong Kong22:54+10:14
30Cher Yin Sharon PunHong KongHong Kong23:06+10:26
31Man Chong AuHong KongHong Kong23:08+10:28
32Kit Ling FungHong KongHong Kong23:24+10:44
33Ying Yau Stephauie ChuHong KongHong Kong23:51+11:11
34Sin Yu ChanHong KongHong Kong23:57+11:17
35Yuen Kwan LamHong KongHong Kong24:32+11:52
36Ka Yan NgHong KongHong Kong25:55+13:15
37Ho Kei Yuki IpHong KongHong Kong25:56+13:16
38Wei Ya YueHong KongHong Kong26:00+13:20
39Wing Si NgHong KongHong Kong26:09+13:29
40Wing Yan Josephine WongHong KongHong Kong26:45+14:05
41Yi Shan WongHong KongHong Kong26:50+14:10
42Hehui XiaoChinaChina27:21+14:41
43Ching Yan Candy ChanHong KongHong Kong27:25+14:45
43Zizhao YanChinaChina27:25+14:45
45Yinghua HuangChinaChina28:02+15:22
46Sze Ting WongHong KongHong Kong28:19+15:39
47Lui TseHong KongHong Kong29:35+16:55
48Vivian ChiuHong KongHong Kong29:56+17:16
Chuyi CaiChinaChinadisqualified
Lai Kuen Candy ChuiHong KongHong Kongdisqualified
Wai Fan Vivian ChungHong KongHong Kongdisqualified
Huixin DengChinaChinadisqualified
Hing Ling HoHong KongHong Kongdisqualified
Hanifa IsmailHong KongHong Kongdisqualified
Hei Yiu Alicia LamHong KongHong Kongdisqualified
Oi Sze LamHong KongHong Kongdisqualified
Hin Yi LauHong KongHong Kongdisqualified
Pik Yi LauHong KongHong Kongdisqualified
Wai Ngar LauHong KongHong Kongdisqualified
Beatrice Angela LeungHong KongHong Kongdisqualified
Jiaying LiChinaChinadisqualified
Alissa Fong Yi LunHong KongHong Kongdisqualified
Kei Yan  Karen MaHong KongHong Kongdisqualified
Wai Yee Maggie MokHong KongHong Kongdisqualified
Miu Lan NgHong KongHong Kongdisqualified
Tsz Yan WongHong KongHong Kongdisqualified
Yee Wah WongHong KongHong Kongdisqualified
Yuk Ching WongHong KongHong Kongdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org