Official results for FIF-Sprinten

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: FIF-Sprinten
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 10 November 2012

Men

147 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Rune Olsen Denmark 17:57
2 Marius  Odum Thrane Denmark 18:16 +0:19
3 Andreas Boesen Denmark 18:24 +0:27
4 Christian Christensen Denmark 18:26 +0:29
5 Claus  Bloch Hallingdal  Denmark 18:41 +0:44
6 Jakob  Edsen Ekhard  Denmark 18:58 +1:01
7 Troels Christiansen Denmark 19:14 +1:17
7 Mikkel Sorensen Denmark 19:14 +1:17
9 Mikkel Aaen Denmark 19:18 +1:21
10 Simon Hansen Thrane Denmark 19:19 +1:22
11 Magnus Maag Denmark 19:30 +1:33
12 Eskil Schoning Denmark 19:35 +1:38
13 Soren Larsen  Skaarup  Denmark 19:38 +1:41
14 Soren Schwartz Sorensen Denmark 19:43 +1:46
15 Emil Obro Denmark 19:45 +1:48
16 Sindre Johannessen Norway 19:52 +1:55
17 Joakim Hederskog Sweden 19:54 +1:57
18 Sigge  Jensen Lundedal  Denmark 19:55 +1:58
19 Thor Norskov Denmark 20:04 +2:07
20 Oskar Lundqvist Sweden 20:10 +2:13
21 Lars Hjerrild Denmark 20:12 +2:15
22 Jeppe Ruud Denmark 20:14 +2:17
23 Edvin Smedberg Sweden 20:26 +2:29
24 Joakim Sehested Sie Denmark 20:28 +2:31
25 Martin  Kragh Laage  Denmark 20:30 +2:33
26 Michael Sorensen Denmark 20:52 +2:55
27 Thomas Knudsen Denmark 20:59 +3:02
28 Emil  Thorsen Bovien Denmark 21:03 +3:06
29 Jonas Weber Falck Denmark 21:07 +3:10
30 Magnus Dewett Denmark 21:10 +3:13
31 Malthe Gaarsdal Denmark 21:20 +3:23
32 Rolf Lund Denmark 21:33 +3:36
33 Antti Veijalainen Finland 21:50 +3:53
34 Martin Illum Denmark 21:51 +3:54
35 Giacomo Frattari Italy 21:59 +4:02
36 Viktor Gammeljord Denmark 22:03 +4:06
37 Kristian Deiborg Denmark 22:06 +4:09
38 Ulrik Staugaard Denmark 22:13 +4:16
39 Rasmus Odum Denmark 22:18 +4:21
40 Christian  Hagner Bagger Denmark 22:20 +4:23
41 Aske Jepsen Denmark 22:29 +4:32
42 Jens Christian Gammeljord Denmark 22:36 +4:39
43 Johan  Skovbae Lindbjerg Denmark 22:44 +4:47
44 Jonas Hammarskiold Sweden 23:07 +5:10
45 Bertram  Stannum Kopp Denmark 23:10 +5:13
46 Henrik  Knudsen Rindom  Denmark 23:17 +5:20
47 Keld Johnsen Denmark 23:25 +5:28
48 Rasmus  Nielsen Damgaard Denmark 23:33 +5:36
49 Soren Maarup Denmark 23:39 +5:42
50 Julius Molsen Denmark 23:59 +6:02
51 Aske  Nyengaard Tandrup Denmark 24:01 +6:04
52 Ola Lesteberg Norway 24:07 +6:10
52 Gediminas Trimakas Lithuania 24:07 +6:10
54 Alex Ottesen Denmark 24:08 +6:11
55 Malthe Poulsen Denmark 24:15 +6:18
56 Bjarke  Rude Egholm Denmark 24:21 +6:24
57 Carl Rammal Sweden 24:35 +6:38
58 Preben Brinch Denmark 24:41 +6:44
59 Henrik Albahn Denmark 24:44 +6:47
60 Sigve Krogstadmo Wanvik Norway 24:49 +6:52
61 Jesper Agren Sweden 25:05 +7:08
62 Troels Christensen Denmark 25:20 +7:23
63 Torben Utzon Denmark 25:22 +7:25
64 Lasse  Weber Falck Denmark 25:24 +7:27
65 Jonathan Hansen Elvo Denmark 25:41 +7:44
66 Rasmus  Madsen Krogh Denmark 25:45 +7:48
67 Mogens Hagner Denmark 26:02 +8:05
67 Anders  Pedersen Huus Denmark 26:02 +8:05
69 Janne Brunstedt Denmark 26:09 +8:12
70 Morten  Jorgen Ornhagen Denmark 26:41 +8:44
71 Michael  Lippert Friis  Denmark 26:50 +8:53
72 Sten Kirkegaard Skytte Denmark 26:55 +8:58
73 Ole Meldgaard Denmark 26:58 +9:01
74 Anton Hansson Sweden 26:59 +9:02
75 Uffe  Pedersen Just Denmark 27:21 +9:24
76 Jonas  Schwarz  Nordstrom  Sweden 27:22 +9:25
77 Jesper Andersen Denmark 27:26 +9:29
78 John Hansen Norway 28:12 +10:15
79 Erik Jonssson Sweden 28:13 +10:16
80 Soren  Staugaard Eg Denmark 28:19 +10:22
81 Frank Rasmussen Denmark 28:21 +10:24
82 Mads Lassen Denmark 28:54 +10:57
83 Ulrik Illum Denmark 29:04 +11:07
84 Per Aaes Christofferse Denmark 29:13 +11:16
85 Gert Pettersson Sweden 29:14 +11:17
86 Klaus Olsen Denmark 29:19 +11:22
86 Jorgen Pedersen Denmark 29:19 +11:22
88 Alfred Henriksson Sweden 29:23 +11:26
89 Niels La Cour Bentzon Denmark 29:31 +11:34
90 Andreas Jorgensen  Duc Denmark 29:33 +11:36
91 Kaj  Maag Pedersen Denmark 29:34 +11:37
92 Anton Hakansson Sweden 29:39 +11:42
93 Jimmy Hoen Denmark 29:41 +11:44
94 Anker Moller Denmark 30:04 +12:07
95 Gunnar Grue Sorensen Denmark 30:28 +12:31
96 Malte  Hemmingsen  Kjaer  Denmark 30:43 +12:46
97 Soren Klingenberg Denmark 30:53 +12:56
98 Trond Ivar Tommervold Norway 30:55 +12:58
99 Victor Kristensen Denmark 31:52 +13:55
100 Gunner Sie Denmark 32:16 +14:19
101 Lukas  Hemmingsen  Kjaer  Denmark 32:18 +14:21
102 Roar Forbord Norway 32:58 +15:01
103 Peter Krogh Denmark 33:05 +15:08
104 Bo Konring Denmark 33:08 +15:11
105 Rikard Swedenborg Sweden 33:32 +15:35
106 Jens Bentsen Denmark 33:34 +15:37
107 Emil Folino Denmark 33:38 +15:41
107 Rune Gundersen Denmark 33:38 +15:41
109 Tobias Bladh Sweden 34:44 +16:47
110 Carsten  Agger Thye Denmark 35:17 +17:20
111 Ove Splittorff Denmark 35:38 +17:41
112 Soren  Agger Thye Denmark 37:11 +19:14
113 Bjorn R. Christofferse Denmark 38:23 +20:26
114 Flemming Marcussen Denmark 38:38 +20:41
115 Frederik  Krogh Erskov Denmark 39:57 +22:00
116 Tom P. Neesgaard Denmark 42:46 +24:49
117 Egil Nielsen Denmark 43:50 +25:53
118 Bjorn Raaby Laursen Denmark 44:38 +26:41
119 Poul Gregersen Denmark 46:24 +28:27
Jakob Albahn Denmark disqualified
Karsten Funder Denmark disqualified
Christoffer Gjotterup Denmark disqualified
Andreas Hagner Bagger Denmark disqualified
Karl Kristian Hartmeye Denmark disqualified
Jacob  Jorgen Skaanning  Denmark disqualified
Flemming Jorgensen Denmark disqualified
Conor Klingenberg Denmark disqualified
Soren Peter Larsen Denmark disqualified
Peter Lowenstein Denmark disqualified
Andreas Mikkelsen Denmark disqualified
Laurits  Molle Bidstrup  Denmark disqualified
Todd Neve Australia disqualified
Vitus  Nielsen Woge  Denmark disqualified
Henrik Nielsen Denmark disqualified
Ulrik Nielsen Denmark disqualified
Soren  Odum Tharne Denmark disqualified
Sebastian  Olsen Laust  Denmark disqualified
Per  Pedersen Eg Denmark disqualified
Stefan  Petersen Frands Denmark disqualified
Michael H. Petersen Denmark disqualified
John Pihl Denmark disqualified
Benoit Rauturier Sweden disqualified
Noname Selby Denmark disqualified
Frederik  Splittorff Holm Denmark disqualified
Silas Frederik Thomsen Denmark disqualified
Teemu Vare Finland disqualified
Tim  Weber Falck Denmark disqualified

Women

80 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Ida Bobach Denmark 17:19
2 Masha Semak Ukraine 18:43 +1:24
3 Signe Klinting Denmark 18:54 +1:35
4 Camilla Bevensee Denmark 19:03 +1:44
5 Stine  Hagner Bagger Denmark 19:09 +1:50
6 Nicoline Klysner Denmark 19:24 +2:05
7 Ita Klingenberg Denmark 19:57 +2:38
8 Inge  Knudsen Skovgaard  Denmark 19:59 +2:40
9 Caroline Finderup Denmark 20:22 +3:03
10 Amanda  Weber Falck Denmark 20:25 +3:06
11 Helle  Clausen Holm Denmark 20:26 +3:07
12 Mette Hjerrild Denmark 20:28 +3:09
13 Sanna Linsefors Sweden 20:59 +3:40
14 Astrid Maag Denmark 21:03 +3:44
15 Kristina Andersson Sweden 21:17 +3:58
16 Maja Brinch Lykke Denmark 21:22 +4:03
17 Amalie Tripax Denmark 21:39 +4:20
18 Caecilie Christoffersen Denmark 21:53 +4:34
19 Astrid Jorgensen Ank Denmark 22:12 +4:53
20 Rikke Kofoed Denmark 22:13 +4:54
21 Caroline Gjotterup Denmark 22:23 +5:04
22 Pim Hedberg Sweden 22:48 +5:29
23 Agnes Jonsson Denmark 23:05 +5:46
24 Josephine  Kristensen Dewett  Denmark 23:15 +5:56
25 Ann Cathrine Larsen Denmark 23:31 +6:12
26 Marie Cecilie Hartmeye Denmark 23:37 +6:18
27 Nikoline  Splittorff Holm Denmark 23:40 +6:21
28 Dorthe Hansen Denmark 23:54 +6:35
29 Lotta Linsefors Sweden 23:58 +6:39
30 Pernille Sommer Denmark 24:03 +6:44
31 Annika Simonsen Denmark 24:11 +6:52
32 Gry Johannsen Denmark 24:26 +7:07
33 Agnes Kracht Denmark 24:35 +7:16
34 Gitte R. Christoffersen Denmark 24:48 +7:29
35 Astrid  Kirkegaard Skytte Denmark 25:23 +8:04
36 Sofie  Thomsen Secher Denmark 25:25 +8:06
37 Tova Hermodsson Sweden 25:32 +8:13
38 Iben Maag Denmark 26:02 +8:43
39 Karin Hagwall Sweden 26:06 +8:47
40 Marie Krogh Erskov Denmark 26:28 +9:09
41 Barbora Pijakova Slovakia 26:35 +9:16
42 Cecilia Spangberg Sweden 26:57 +9:38
43 Tove  Andersen Sonne Denmark 27:19 +10:00
44 Diana Cederberg Denmark 28:02 +10:43
45 Tine Dalgaard Denmark 29:25 +12:06
46 Ellis  Sommer Byrgiel  Denmark 29:39 +12:20
47 Cecilia Rammal Sweden 29:44 +12:25
48 Anna Klingenberg Denmark 30:20 +13:01
48 Randi Splittorff Denmark 30:20 +13:01
50 Tina Ottesen Denmark 30:52 +13:33
51 Trine  Staugaard Eg Denmark 30:58 +13:39
52 Gerda Marie Denmark 31:34 +14:15
53 Sara Lykke Brinch Denmark 31:37 +14:18
54 Birgitte Birck Denmark 31:46 +14:27
55 Lena Soderberg Sweden 31:49 +14:30
56 Else Hansen Juul Denmark 32:31 +15:12
57 Eva Rammal Sweden 32:49 +15:30
58 Siri Simonsen Denmark 32:55 +15:36
59 Sara  Poulsen Lysemose Denmark 33:43 +16:24
60 Ellen Thisted Denmark 35:08 +17:49
61 Rikke Line Jensen Denmark 35:14 +17:55
62 Hanne Frost Denmark 36:04 +18:45
63 Lise Oline Larsen Denmark 37:02 +19:43
64 Ellen  Jensen Kuehn Denmark 37:52 +20:33
65 Kirsten Truelsen Denmark 39:04 +21:45
66 Mette Kirstine Agger Denmark 39:43 +22:24
67 Anne Hammarskjold Sweden 40:54 +23:35
68 Celina Bregensoe Denmark 41:01 +23:42
69 Freja Splittorff Holm Denmark 46:32 +29:13
70 Xenia Bregensoe Denmark 55:05 +37:46
Ingela Andersson Sweden disqualified
Ethna Cavanagh Denmark disqualified
Clara  Hagner Bagger Denmark disqualified
Jane  Hansen Walther Denmark disqualified
Bente Hemmingsen  Kjaer  Denmark disqualified
Eva  Jorgensen Ornhagen Denmark disqualified
Birgitte Kruger Denmark disqualified
Anette Lund Denmark disqualified
Ida Obro Denmark disqualified
Mette Rich Denmark disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org