Official results for FIF-Sprinten

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: FIF-Sprinten
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 10 November 2012

Men

147 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Rune OlsenDenmarkDenmark17:57
2Marius  Odum ThraneDenmarkDenmark18:16+0:19
3Andreas BoesenDenmarkDenmark18:24+0:27
4Christian ChristensenDenmarkDenmark18:26+0:29
5Claus  Bloch Hallingdal DenmarkDenmark18:41+0:44
6Jakob  Edsen Ekhard DenmarkDenmark18:58+1:01
7Troels ChristiansenDenmarkDenmark19:14+1:17
7Mikkel SorensenDenmarkDenmark19:14+1:17
9Mikkel AaenDenmarkDenmark19:18+1:21
10Simon Hansen ThraneDenmarkDenmark19:19+1:22
11Magnus MaagDenmarkDenmark19:30+1:33
12Eskil SchoningDenmarkDenmark19:35+1:38
13Soren Larsen  Skaarup DenmarkDenmark19:38+1:41
14Soren Schwartz SorensenDenmarkDenmark19:43+1:46
15Emil ObroDenmarkDenmark19:45+1:48
16Sindre JohannessenNorwayNorway19:52+1:55
17Joakim HederskogSwedenSweden19:54+1:57
18Sigge  Jensen Lundedal DenmarkDenmark19:55+1:58
19Thor NorskovDenmarkDenmark20:04+2:07
20Oskar LundqvistSwedenSweden20:10+2:13
21Lars HjerrildDenmarkDenmark20:12+2:15
22Jeppe RuudDenmarkDenmark20:14+2:17
23Edvin SmedbergSwedenSweden20:26+2:29
24Joakim Sehested SieDenmarkDenmark20:28+2:31
25Martin  Kragh Laage DenmarkDenmark20:30+2:33
26Michael SorensenDenmarkDenmark20:52+2:55
27Thomas KnudsenDenmarkDenmark20:59+3:02
28Emil  Thorsen BovienDenmarkDenmark21:03+3:06
29Jonas Weber FalckDenmarkDenmark21:07+3:10
30Magnus DewettDenmarkDenmark21:10+3:13
31Malthe GaarsdalDenmarkDenmark21:20+3:23
32Rolf LundDenmarkDenmark21:33+3:36
33Antti VeijalainenFinlandFinland21:50+3:53
34Martin IllumDenmarkDenmark21:51+3:54
35Giacomo FrattariItalyItaly21:59+4:02
36Viktor GammeljordDenmarkDenmark22:03+4:06
37Kristian DeiborgDenmarkDenmark22:06+4:09
38Ulrik StaugaardDenmarkDenmark22:13+4:16
39Rasmus OdumDenmarkDenmark22:18+4:21
40Christian  Hagner BaggerDenmarkDenmark22:20+4:23
41Aske JepsenDenmarkDenmark22:29+4:32
42Jens Christian GammeljordDenmarkDenmark22:36+4:39
43Johan  Skovbae LindbjergDenmarkDenmark22:44+4:47
44Jonas HammarskioldSwedenSweden23:07+5:10
45Bertram  Stannum KoppDenmarkDenmark23:10+5:13
46Henrik  Knudsen Rindom DenmarkDenmark23:17+5:20
47Keld JohnsenDenmarkDenmark23:25+5:28
48Rasmus  Nielsen DamgaardDenmarkDenmark23:33+5:36
49Soren MaarupDenmarkDenmark23:39+5:42
50Julius MolsenDenmarkDenmark23:59+6:02
51Aske  Nyengaard TandrupDenmarkDenmark24:01+6:04
52Ola LestebergNorwayNorway24:07+6:10
52Gediminas TrimakasLithuaniaLithuania24:07+6:10
54Alex OttesenDenmarkDenmark24:08+6:11
55Malthe PoulsenDenmarkDenmark24:15+6:18
56Bjarke  Rude EgholmDenmarkDenmark24:21+6:24
57Carl RammalSwedenSweden24:35+6:38
58Preben BrinchDenmarkDenmark24:41+6:44
59Henrik AlbahnDenmarkDenmark24:44+6:47
60Sigve Krogstadmo WanvikNorwayNorway24:49+6:52
61Jesper AgrenSwedenSweden25:05+7:08
62Troels ChristensenDenmarkDenmark25:20+7:23
63Torben UtzonDenmarkDenmark25:22+7:25
64Lasse  Weber FalckDenmarkDenmark25:24+7:27
65Jonathan Hansen ElvoDenmarkDenmark25:41+7:44
66Rasmus  Madsen KroghDenmarkDenmark25:45+7:48
67Mogens HagnerDenmarkDenmark26:02+8:05
67Anders  Pedersen HuusDenmarkDenmark26:02+8:05
69Janne BrunstedtDenmarkDenmark26:09+8:12
70Morten  Jorgen OrnhagenDenmarkDenmark26:41+8:44
71Michael  Lippert Friis DenmarkDenmark26:50+8:53
72Sten Kirkegaard SkytteDenmarkDenmark26:55+8:58
73Ole MeldgaardDenmarkDenmark26:58+9:01
74Anton HanssonSwedenSweden26:59+9:02
75Uffe  Pedersen JustDenmarkDenmark27:21+9:24
76Jonas  Schwarz  Nordstrom SwedenDenmark27:22+9:25
77Jesper AndersenDenmarkDenmark27:26+9:29
78John HansenNorwayNorway28:12+10:15
79Erik JonsssonSwedenSweden28:13+10:16
80Soren  Staugaard EgDenmarkDenmark28:19+10:22
81Frank RasmussenDenmarkDenmark28:21+10:24
82Mads LassenDenmarkDenmark28:54+10:57
83Ulrik IllumDenmarkDenmark29:04+11:07
84Per Aaes ChristofferseDenmarkDenmark29:13+11:16
85Gert PetterssonSwedenSweden29:14+11:17
86Klaus OlsenDenmarkDenmark29:19+11:22
86Jorgen PedersenDenmarkDenmark29:19+11:22
88Alfred HenrikssonSwedenSweden29:23+11:26
89Niels La Cour BentzonDenmarkDenmark29:31+11:34
90Andreas Jorgensen  DucDenmarkDenmark29:33+11:36
91Kaj  Maag PedersenDenmarkDenmark29:34+11:37
92Anton HakanssonSwedenSweden29:39+11:42
93Jimmy HoenDenmarkDenmark29:41+11:44
94Anker MollerDenmarkDenmark30:04+12:07
95Gunnar Grue SorensenDenmarkDenmark30:28+12:31
96Malte  Hemmingsen  Kjaer DenmarkDenmark30:43+12:46
97Soren KlingenbergDenmarkDenmark30:53+12:56
98Trond Ivar TommervoldNorwayNorway30:55+12:58
99Victor KristensenDenmarkDenmark31:52+13:55
100Gunner SieDenmarkDenmark32:16+14:19
101Lukas  Hemmingsen  Kjaer DenmarkDenmark32:18+14:21
102Roar ForbordNorwayNorway32:58+15:01
103Peter KroghDenmarkDenmark33:05+15:08
104Bo KonringDenmarkDenmark33:08+15:11
105Rikard SwedenborgSwedenSweden33:32+15:35
106Jens BentsenDenmarkDenmark33:34+15:37
107Emil FolinoDenmarkDenmark33:38+15:41
107Rune GundersenDenmarkDenmark33:38+15:41
109Tobias BladhSwedenSweden34:44+16:47
110Carsten  Agger ThyeDenmarkDenmark35:17+17:20
111Ove SplittorffDenmarkDenmark35:38+17:41
112Soren  Agger ThyeDenmarkDenmark37:11+19:14
113Bjorn R. ChristofferseDenmarkDenmark38:23+20:26
114Flemming MarcussenDenmarkDenmark38:38+20:41
115Frederik  Krogh ErskovDenmarkDenmark39:57+22:00
116Tom P. NeesgaardDenmarkDenmark42:46+24:49
117Egil NielsenDenmarkDenmark43:50+25:53
118Bjorn Raaby LaursenDenmarkDenmark44:38+26:41
119Poul GregersenDenmarkDenmark46:24+28:27
Jakob AlbahnDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Karsten FunderDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Christoffer GjotterupDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Andreas Hagner BaggerDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Karl Kristian HartmeyeDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Jacob  Jorgen Skaanning DenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Flemming JorgensenDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Conor KlingenbergDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Soren Peter LarsenDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Peter LowensteinDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Andreas MikkelsenDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Laurits  Molle Bidstrup DenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Todd NeveAustraliaAustraliadisqualified
Vitus  Nielsen Woge DenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Henrik NielsenDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Ulrik NielsenDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Soren  Odum TharneDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Sebastian  Olsen Laust DenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Per  Pedersen EgDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Stefan  Petersen FrandsDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Michael H. PetersenDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
John PihlDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Benoit RauturierSwedenSwedendisqualified
Noname SelbyDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Frederik  Splittorff HolmDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Silas Frederik ThomsenDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Teemu VareFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Tim  Weber FalckDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org