International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Championnat de France de Sprint

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Championnat de France de Sprint
Organiser: France
Date: 27 October 2012

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Sandra OliverWomen (42)17:54+2:41

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Emily KempWomen (42)15:17+0:04

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Jannina GustafssonWomen (42)16:32+1:19

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Lucas BassetMen (42)16:14

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Thibaut PoupardMen (42)16:48+0:34

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Francois GononMen (42)16:57+0:43

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Vincent CoupatMen (42)16:58+0:44

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Benjamin LepoutreMen (42)17:00+0:46

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Philippe JolyMen (42)17:45+1:31

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Theo FleurentMen (42)17:46+1:32

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Thibaut MagneMen (42)17:53+1:39

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Mickael BlanchardMen (42)18:06+1:52

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Benoit PeyvelMen (42)18:07+1:53

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Olivier FrangeulMen (42)18:38+2:24

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Francois JolyMen (42)18:43+2:29

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Fabrice VannierMen (42)18:53+2:39

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Just RaimbaultMen (42)18:57+2:43

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Yann LocatelliMen (42)19:03+2:49

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Fabrice ErdingerMen (42)19:09+2:55

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Julien LeborgneMen (42)19:12+2:58

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Francois CalandotMen (42)19:15+3:01

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Olivier Blanc-TranchantMen (42)19:34+3:20

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Antoine GouverneurMen (42)19:37+3:23

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Loic CapbernMen (42)19:37+3:23

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Jean Baptiste BourrinMen (42)19:45+3:31

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Mathieu Kern-GillardMen (42)19:52+3:38

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Remi BaudotMen (42)20:00+3:46

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Cyril SoucatMen (42)20:01+3:47

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Bruno GodefroyMen (42)20:02+3:48

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Julien MerleMen (42)20:04+3:50

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Eric MonnierMen (42)20:21+4:07

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Pierre MahieuMen (42)20:25+4:11

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Benoit CocheyMen (42)20:30+4:16

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Franck LouvetMen (42)20:35+4:21

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Eric VannierMen (42)20:42+4:28

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Maxime ChabanceMen (42)20:46+4:32

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Ludovic RuizMen (42)20:47+4:33

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Francis DupuyMen (42)20:53+4:39

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Ludovic DudoignonMen (42)22:07+5:53

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Hugues GillardMen (42)22:12+5:58

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Charly BoichutMen (42)31:48+15:34

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Benjamin MauriesMen (42)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Brieuc VielMen (42)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Celine DodinWomen (42)15:13

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Isia BassetWomen (42)15:18+0:05

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Lea VercellottiWomen (42)15:34+0:21

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Melanie D'HarrevilleWomen (42)16:00+0:47

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Karine D'HarrevilleWomen (42)16:04+0:51

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Charlotte BouchetWomen (42)16:05+0:52

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Perrine ObstetarWomen (42)16:11+0:58

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Tiphane MarchegayWomen (42)17:15+2:02

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Emilie BackscheiderWomen (42)17:15+2:02

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Nathanaelle GerbeauxWomen (42)18:01+2:48

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Marie DesrumauxWomen (42)18:22+3:09

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Agnes MercierWomen (42)18:25+3:12

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Camille RauturierWomen (42)18:45+3:32

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Amandine MonterratWomen (42)19:10+3:57

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Celine FinasWomen (42)19:36+4:23

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Anne-Claire DefixWomen (42)19:51+4:38

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Madeleine KammererWomen (42)19:54+4:41

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Stephanie VarronWomen (42)20:01+4:48

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Helene KrolWomen (42)20:07+4:54

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25M-Helene MouliereWomen (42)20:14+5:01

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Laurence-Marie GrebelWomen (42)20:25+5:12

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Aurore RoyerWomen (42)20:37+5:24

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Valer Berger-CapbernWomen (42)20:50+5:37

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Delphine RodriguezWomen (42)20:53+5:40

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Laetitia BouyguesWomen (42)20:53+5:40

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Celine RuizWomen (42)20:57+5:44

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Nadine PereiraWomen (42)21:04+5:51

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Emilie SeguinotWomen (42)21:08+5:55

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Marie ConielWomen (42)21:18+6:05

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Laurence DanneckerWomen (42)21:20+6:07

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Lena KorchakWomen (42)21:48+6:35

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Andreea Maria DanilaWomen (42)21:50+6:37

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Sophie PicazoWomen (42)21:53+6:40

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Marlene SanchezWomen (42)22:16+7:03

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Marie GrendelWomen (42)23:10+7:57

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Diane HueberWomen (42)disqualified

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Moritz DollgastMen (42)19:18+3:04

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Magalie  Mendes CordeiroWomen (42)18:03+2:50

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Ionut ZincaMen (42)17:06+0:52

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Berta  Flaque Meseguer Women (42)18:13+3:00

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Anita VielWomen (42)22:25+7:12

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org