International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Championnat de France de Sprint

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Championnat de France de Sprint
Organiser: France
Date: 27 October 2012

Men

42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Lucas BassetFranceFrance16:14
2Thibaut PoupardFranceFrance16:48+0:34
3Francois GononFranceFrance16:57+0:43
4Vincent CoupatFranceFrance16:58+0:44
5Benjamin LepoutreFranceFrance17:00+0:46
6Ionut ZincaRomaniaRomania17:06+0:52
7Philippe JolyFranceFrance17:45+1:31
8Theo FleurentFranceFrance17:46+1:32
9Thibaut MagneFranceFrance17:53+1:39
10Mickael BlanchardFranceFrance18:06+1:52
11Benoit PeyvelFranceFrance18:07+1:53
12Olivier FrangeulFranceFrance18:38+2:24
13Francois JolyFranceFrance18:43+2:29
14Fabrice VannierFranceFrance18:53+2:39
15Just RaimbaultFranceFrance18:57+2:43
16Yann LocatelliFranceFrance19:03+2:49
17Fabrice ErdingerFranceFrance19:09+2:55
18Julien LeborgneFranceFrance19:12+2:58
19Francois CalandotFranceFrance19:15+3:01
20Moritz DollgastGermanyGermany19:18+3:04
21Olivier Blanc-TranchantFranceFrance19:34+3:20
22Loic CapbernFranceFrance19:37+3:23
22Antoine GouverneurFranceFrance19:37+3:23
24Jean Baptiste BourrinFranceFrance19:45+3:31
25Mathieu Kern-GillardFranceFrance19:52+3:38
26Remi BaudotFranceFrance20:00+3:46
27Cyril SoucatFranceFrance20:01+3:47
28Bruno GodefroyFranceFrance20:02+3:48
29Julien MerleFranceFrance20:04+3:50
30Eric MonnierFranceFrance20:21+4:07
31Pierre MahieuFranceFrance20:25+4:11
32Benoit CocheyFranceFrance20:30+4:16
33Franck LouvetFranceFrance20:35+4:21
34Eric VannierFranceFrance20:42+4:28
35Maxime ChabanceFranceFrance20:46+4:32
36Ludovic RuizFranceFrance20:47+4:33
37Francis DupuyFranceFrance20:53+4:39
38Ludovic DudoignonFranceFrance22:07+5:53
39Hugues GillardFranceFrance22:12+5:58
40Charly BoichutFranceFrance31:48+15:34
Benjamin MauriesFranceFrancedisqualified
Brieuc VielFranceFrancedisqualified

Women

42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Celine DodinFranceFrance15:13
2Emily KempCanadaCanada15:17+0:04
3Isia BassetFranceFrance15:18+0:05
4Lea VercellottiFranceFrance15:34+0:21
5Melanie D'HarrevilleFranceFrance16:00+0:47
6Karine D'HarrevilleFranceFrance16:04+0:51
7Charlotte BouchetFranceFrance16:05+0:52
8Perrine ObstetarFranceFrance16:11+0:58
9Jannina GustafssonFinlandFinland16:32+1:19
10Emilie BackscheiderFranceFrance17:15+2:02
10Tiphane MarchegayFranceFrance17:15+2:02
12Sandra OliverAustraliaAustralia17:54+2:41
13Nathanaelle GerbeauxFranceFrance18:01+2:48
14Magalie  Mendes CordeiroPortugalPortugal18:03+2:50
15Berta  Flaque Meseguer SpainSpain18:13+3:00
16Marie DesrumauxFranceFrance18:22+3:09
17Agnes MercierFranceFrance18:25+3:12
18Camille RauturierFranceFrance18:45+3:32
19Amandine MonterratFranceFrance19:10+3:57
20Celine FinasFranceFrance19:36+4:23
21Anne-Claire DefixFranceFrance19:51+4:38
22Madeleine KammererFranceFrance19:54+4:41
23Stephanie VarronFranceFrance20:01+4:48
24Helene KrolFranceFrance20:07+4:54
25M-Helene MouliereFranceFrance20:14+5:01
26Laurence-Marie GrebelFranceFrance20:25+5:12
27Aurore RoyerFranceFrance20:37+5:24
28Valer Berger-CapbernFranceFrance20:50+5:37
29Laetitia BouyguesFranceFrance20:53+5:40
29Delphine RodriguezFranceFrance20:53+5:40
31Celine RuizFranceFrance20:57+5:44
32Nadine PereiraFranceFrance21:04+5:51
33Emilie SeguinotFranceFrance21:08+5:55
34Marie ConielFranceFrance21:18+6:05
35Laurence DanneckerFranceFrance21:20+6:07
36Lena KorchakFranceSweden21:48+6:35
37Andreea Maria DanilaFranceFrance21:50+6:37
38Sophie PicazoFranceFrance21:53+6:40
39Marlene SanchezFranceFrance22:16+7:03
40Anita VielSpainSpain22:25+7:12
41Marie GrendelFranceFrance23:10+7:57
Diane HueberFranceFrancedisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org