International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Suunto Games in Estonia

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Suunto Games in Estonia
Organiser: Estonia
Date: 29 September 2012

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Kristo HeinmannMen (19)1:35:24

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Mattias RennelMen (19)1:37:50+2:26

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Andreas KraasMen (19)1:38:31+3:07

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Silver EensaarMen (19)1:42:47+7:23

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Mati TiitMen (19)1:46:44+11:20

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Taivo TimmuskMen (19)1:47:13+11:49

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Uku-Laur TaliMen (19)1:48:25+13:01

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Ats SonajalgMen (19)1:49:50+14:26

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Kaarel KallasMen (19)1:49:53+14:29

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Kaur KaseMen (19)1:53:47+18:23

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Daniel VasserMen (19)1:55:51+20:27

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Johannes EhalaMen (19)2:03:05+27:41

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Aleksandr ShvedMen (19)2:06:52+31:28

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Ragnar KruuslaMen (19)2:10:35+35:11

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Ilmar UdamMen (19)2:21:20+45:56

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Mati MagiMen (19)2:26:27+51:03

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Marek KarmMen (19)disqualified

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Viivi-Anne SootsWomen (10)1:14:45

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Merike VanjukWomen (10)1:16:14+1:29

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Kerstin UiboupinWomen (10)1:24:01+9:16

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Kirti RebaneWomen (10)1:24:27+9:42

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Eleri HirvWomen (10)1:28:20+13:35

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Piibe TammemaeWomen (10)1:28:53+14:08

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Mariann SulgWomen (10)1:33:52+19:07

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Mirja VirveWomen (10)1:34:46+20:01

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Sigrid RuulWomen (10)1:40:21+25:36

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Kadi-Liis MinnWomen (10)1:42:38+27:53

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mikael DonnerMen (19)disqualified

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Daniils OzolinsMen (19)1:51:38+16:14

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org