International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Championships, long distance

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Championships, long distance
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 29 September 2012

Men

30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jan ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:30:21
2Jan SedivyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:30:47+0:26
3Tomas DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:30:54+0:33
4Adam ChromyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:33:01+2:40
5Vojtich KralCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:35:18+4:57
6Stepan KodedaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:37:07+6:46
7Michal SmolaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:39:20+8:59
8Jan MrazekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:39:43+9:22
9Milos NykodymCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:42:00+11:39
10Martin JanataCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:43:08+12:47
11Eduard SmehlikCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:44:06+13:45
12Michal HoracekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:44:26+14:05
13Karel FucikCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:46:50+16:29
14Martin VlcekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:47:12+16:51
15Petr LosmanCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:47:21+17:00
16Daniel HajekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:47:42+17:21
17David HanslianCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:48:04+17:43
18Zbynek SterbaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:48:05+17:44
19Marek PrasilCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:48:45+18:24
20Marek CahelCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:48:51+18:30
21Osvald KozakCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:50:09+19:48
22Jan FlasarCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:50:11+19:50
23Matej KlusacekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:50:40+20:19
23Tomas UdrzalCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:50:40+20:19
25Jakub SkodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:51:09+20:48
26Jan SidlaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:52:00+21:39
27Roman ZbranekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:55:24+25:03
28Pavel KubatCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:06:19+35:58
Csaba GossweinHungaryHungarydisqualified
Martin PoklopCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Women

24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Kamila GregorovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:11:53
2Iveta DuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:12:12+0:19
3Jana MacinskaSlovakiaSlovakia1:13:18+1:25
4Zuzana JedliekovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:14:04+2:11
5Michaela OmovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:14:12+2:19
6Eva KabathovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:14:31+2:38
7Zdenka KozakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:14:51+2:58
8Martina ZverinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:15:44+3:51
9Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:16:09+4:16
10Jana KnapovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:16:33+4:40
11Pavla UdrzalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:17:04+5:11
12Bohdana HeczkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:17:25+5:32
13Kristyna KolinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:17:48+5:55
14Iva RufferovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:18:13+6:20
15Simona KarochovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:18:54+7:01
16Sarka SvobodnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:19:07+7:14
17Barbora BaldrianovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:20:11+8:18
18Adelka IndrakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:21:06+9:13
19Vladena HrstkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:25:43+13:50
20Denisa KosovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:26:57+15:04
21Zuzana HermanovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:28:36+16:43
22Michaela PrzyczkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:29:58+18:05
23Dominika PlochovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:34:18+22:25
Marta LucanovaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org