International Orienteering Federation

Official results for World Cup Event 12

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: World Cup Event 12
Organiser: Estonia
Date: 22 September 2012

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Ian DaltonMen (51)2:39:12+50:26

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Andreas RiefMen (51)2:03:37+14:51

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Tobias BreitschadelMen (51)2:04:52+16:06

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Christof HaingartnerMen (51)2:09:02+20:16

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Kevin HaselsbergerMen (51)2:16:51+28:05

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Michaela GigonWomen (41)1:45:02+5:30

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Sonja ZinklWomen (41)1:59:29+19:57

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Marina ReinerWomen (41)2:16:27+36:55

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Mikhail NaryshkinMen (51)2:35:11+46:25

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Alexander MinchukovMen (51)2:36:37+47:51

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Igor ZvontsovMen (51)2:45:46+57:00

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Aliaksei ShylakMen (51)2:49:56+1:01:10

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Svetlana OrlovaWomen (41)2:12:26+32:54

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Jiri HradilMen (51)1:53:16+4:30

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Martin SevcikMen (51)1:55:19+6:33

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Frantisek BogarMen (51)2:04:28+15:42

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Vojtech StranskyMen (51)2:04:34+15:48

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Radek LacigaMen (51)2:10:56+22:10

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Marek PospisekMen (51)2:20:32+31:46

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Renata PaulickovaWomen (41)1:47:16+7:44

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Martina TichovskaWomen (41)1:49:23+9:51

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Marketa KucharovaWomen (41)1:49:34+10:02

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Andreas BergmannMen (51)2:24:25+35:39

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Camilla SogaardWomen (41)1:53:34+14:02

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Caroline KonringWomen (41)2:08:25+28:53

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Tonis ErmMen (51)1:53:00+4:14

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Lauri MalsroosMen (51)1:58:28+9:42

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Margus HallikMen (51)2:01:43+12:57

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Taaniel ToomingMen (51)2:03:20+14:34

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Erik AibastMen (51)2:08:57+20:11

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Alar ViitmaaMen (51)2:10:40+21:54

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Eleri HirvWomen (41)2:03:26+23:54

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Ingrit KalaWomen (41)2:03:27+23:55

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Marje VenelaineWomen (41)2:31:24+51:52

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Kart KursaWomen (41)3:00:20+1:20:48

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Jussi LaurilaMen (51)1:48:46

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Samuel PokalaMen (51)1:48:57+0:11

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Samuli SaarelaMen (51)1:49:15+0:29

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Pekka NiemiMen (51)1:54:54+6:08

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Juuso JutilaMen (51)1:59:03+10:17

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Tuomo LahtinenMen (51)2:09:28+20:42

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Marika HaraWomen (41)1:39:32

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Susanna LaurilaWomen (41)1:40:50+1:18

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Ingrid StengardWomen (41)1:46:59+7:27

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Antonia HagaWomen (41)1:51:58+12:26

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Eeva-Liisa HakalaWomen (41)1:58:04+18:32

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Stefane ToussaintMen (51)2:08:45+19:59

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Clement SouvrayMen (51)2:14:17+25:31

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Loic LonchamptMen (51)2:17:40+28:54

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Baptiste FuchsMen (51)2:18:49+30:03

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Laure CoupatWomen (41)1:58:26+18:54

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Gaelle BarletWomen (41)1:58:37+19:05

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Benjamin MichaelMen (51)2:07:46+19:00

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Mark HusterMen (51)2:23:03+34:17

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Anke DannowskiWomen (41)1:51:00+11:28

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Luca DallavalleMen (51)1:54:58+6:12

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Laura ScaravonatiWomen (41)1:53:31+13:59

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Egils KampussMen (51)2:14:10+25:24

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Eduards RensMen (51)2:26:07+37:21

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Ingrida SmiteWomen (41)2:27:01+47:29

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Aiga StrazdinaWomen (41)2:39:09+59:37

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Regimantas KavaliauskasMen (51)2:05:32+16:46

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Jonas MaiselisMen (51)2:06:46+18:00

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Petras AndrasiunasMen (51)2:07:43+18:57

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Egidijus PilybasMen (51)2:12:19+23:33

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Tautvydas ZilinskasMen (51)2:27:47+39:01

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Ramune ArlauskieneWomen (41)1:46:21+6:49

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Karolina MickeviciuteWomen (41)1:49:42+10:10

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Vaida ReinartaiteWomen (41)2:06:28+26:56

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Roma PuisieneWomen (41)2:23:47+44:15

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Hans Jorgen KvaleMen (51)2:04:48+16:02

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Anna KaminskaWomen (41)1:48:03+8:31

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Davide MachadoMen (51)2:16:05+27:19

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Joao FerreiraMen (51)2:18:15+29:29

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Ruslan GritsanMen (51)1:48:59+0:13

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Victor KorchaginMen (51)2:01:06+12:20

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Alexander ArhipovMen (51)2:10:33+21:47

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Grigory MedvedevMen (51)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Ksenia ChernykhWomen (41)1:45:48+6:16

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Elena NemchenkoWomen (41)1:57:33+18:01

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Ekaterina IllarionovaWomen (41)1:57:40+18:08

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Tatiana KaluginaWomen (41)2:05:45+26:13

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Olga KasatkinaWomen (41)2:14:00+34:28

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Benjamin MidenaMen (51)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Oskar LundMen (51)2:08:33+19:47

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Cecilia ThomassonWomen (41)1:46:20+6:48

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Sanna WallenborgWomen (41)2:10:35+31:03

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Maja RothweilerWomen (41)1:43:57+4:25

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Ursina JaggiWomen (41)1:49:14+9:42

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Claudia HunigWomen (41)2:01:45+22:13

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anna TelyakevychWomen (41)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Emily BenhamWomen (41)1:52:49+13:17

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org