International Orienteering Federation

Official results for World Cup Event 11

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: World Cup Event 11
Organiser: Estonia
Date: 21 September 2012

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Marika HaraFinlandFinland21:07
2Michaela GigonAustriaAustria21:30+0:23
3Susanna LaurilaFinlandFinland21:41+0:34
4Camilla SogaardDenmarkDenmark21:52+0:45
5Anke DannowskiGermanyGermany22:03+0:56
6Martina TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic22:06+0:59
7Ingrid StengardFinlandFinland22:13+1:06
8Ursina JaggiSwitzerlandSwitzerland22:20+1:13
9Maja RothweilerSwitzerlandSwitzerland22:31+1:24
10Cecilia ThomassonSwedenSweden22:33+1:26
11Gaelle BarletFranceFrance22:37+1:30
12Laura ScaravonatiItalyItaly22:40+1:33
13Ramune ArlauskieneLithuaniaLithuania22:41+1:34
14Anna KaminskaPolandPoland22:44+1:37
15Renata PaulickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic22:50+1:43
16Eeva-Liisa HakalaFinlandFinland23:05+1:58
17Claudia HunigSwitzerlandSwitzerland23:11+2:04
18Emily BenhamUnited KingdomGreat Britain23:15+2:08
19Tatiana RepinaRussian FederationRussian Federation23:16+2:09
20Marketa KucharovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic23:26+2:19
21Ksenia ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation23:33+2:26
22Sonja ZinklAustriaAustria24:07+3:00
23Malene TelyakevychDenmarkDenmark24:12+3:05
24Karolina MickeviciuteLithuaniaLithuania24:15+3:08
25Laure CoupatFranceFrance24:29+3:22
26Ingrit KalaEstoniaEstonia24:45+3:38
27Elena NemchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation24:53+3:46
28Ekaterina IllarionovaRussian FederationRussian Federation24:56+3:49
29Eleri HirvEstoniaEstonia25:15+4:08
30Marina ReinerAustriaAustria25:29+4:22
31Svetlana OrlovaBelarusBelarus25:36+4:29
32Olga KasatkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation25:44+4:37
33Sanna WallenborgSwedenSweden25:58+4:51
34Tatiana KaluginaRussian FederationRussian Federation26:35+5:28
35Anna TelyakevychUkraineUkraine26:47+5:40
36Caroline KonringDenmarkDenmark27:28+6:21
37Marje VenelaineEstoniaEstonia27:51+6:44
38Roma PuisieneLithuaniaLithuania28:43+7:36
39Vaida ReinartaiteLithuaniaLithuania29:17+8:10
40Kart KursaEstoniaEstonia29:44+8:37
41Aiga StrazdinaLatviaLatvia32:40+11:33
Antonia HagaFinlandFinlanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021