International Orienteering Federation

Official results for DM-lang

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: DM-lang
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 16 September 2012

Men

29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tue LassenDenmarkDenmark1:39:30
2Soren Schwartz SorensenDenmarkDenmark1:44:51+5:21
3Jonas MuntheDenmarkDenmark1:46:10+6:40
4Rune MonradDenmarkDenmark1:47:00+7:30
5Rune OlsenDenmarkDenmark1:47:42+8:12
6Rasmus DjurhuusDenmarkDenmark1:50:54+11:24
7Christian NielsenDenmarkDenmark1:51:41+12:11
8Thomas JensenDenmarkDenmark1:51:52+12:22
9Sigge  Jensen Lundedal DenmarkDenmark1:53:46+14:16
10Christian ChristensenDenmarkDenmark1:55:34+16:04
11Henrik  Jorgensen LethDenmarkDenmark1:56:08+16:38
12Anders  Olesen KonringDenmarkDenmark1:56:09+16:39
13Nicolai NielsenDenmarkDenmark2:01:48+22:18
14Andreas BoesenDenmarkDenmark2:03:50+24:20
15Emil  Thorsen BovienDenmarkDenmark2:11:58+32:28
16Ulrik NielsenDenmarkDenmark2:13:31+34:01
17Soren Larsen  Skaarup DenmarkDenmark2:16:28+36:58
18Johan MaclassenDenmarkDenmark2:18:19+38:49
19Martin  Kragh Laage DenmarkDenmark2:26:53+47:23
20Kristian VadDenmarkDenmark2:28:51+49:21
21Andreas MikkelsenDenmarkDenmark2:51:08+1:11:38
Michael AndersenDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Christian BobachDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Bjarke BoserupDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Michael  Lippert Friis DenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Andreas PoppDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Allan ReicheDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Anders SchmidtDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Michael SorensenDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified

Women

16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Maja AlmDenmarkDenmark1:24:22
2Signe KlintingDenmarkDenmark1:29:18+4:56
3Masha SemakUkraineUkraine1:31:37+7:15
4Anne  Larsen Konring OlesenDenmarkDenmark1:31:57+7:35
5Mette HjerrildDenmarkDenmark1:34:54+10:32
6Rikke NygaardDenmarkDenmark1:38:44+14:22
7Inge  Knudsen Skovgaard DenmarkDenmark1:44:06+19:44
8Ane LindeDenmarkDenmark1:45:46+21:24
9Zenia  Mogensen HejlskovDenmarkDenmark1:46:59+22:37
10Helle  Clausen HolmDenmarkDenmark1:47:05+22:43
11Sarah Naomi ThomsenDenmarkDenmark1:53:18+28:56
12Laerke LundedalDenmarkDenmark1:56:44+32:22
13Kristine BaagoDenmarkDenmark2:34:15+1:09:53
Helle BobachDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Rikke KofoedDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Signe  Vest Andersen DenmarkDenmarkdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World