International Orienteering Federation

Official results for National Ranking Event

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: National Ranking Event
Organiser: Germany
Date: 16 September 2012

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Thomas Van der KleijMen (66)disqualified

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58David KabathMen (66)1:16:05+32:57

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Vera MullerovaWomen (35)47:02+3:21

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Tarmo KuubMen (66)1:07:40+24:32

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Tomi KaariainenMen (66)53:54+10:46

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Soren LoschMen (66)43:08

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Robert KrugerMen (66)44:20+1:12

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Christian TeichMen (66)45:53+2:45

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Wieland KundischMen (66)46:17+3:09

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Christoph BrandtMen (66)46:20+3:12

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Alexander LubinaMen (66)46:41+3:33

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Bjarne FriedrichsMen (66)46:48+3:40

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Sebastian BergmannMen (66)47:08+4:00

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Ingo HorstMen (66)48:04+4:56

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Karsten LeideckMen (66)48:32+5:24

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Roman Schulte-ZurhausenMen (66)49:34+6:26

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Matthias KretzschmarMen (66)51:24+8:16

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Patrick HofmeisterMen (66)52:09+9:01

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Immanuel BergerMen (66)52:22+9:14

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Jens LeibigerMen (66)52:49+9:41

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Freddy BurghardtMen (66)53:01+9:53

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Christoph HofmeisterMen (66)53:34+10:26

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Florian FlechsigMen (66)53:37+10:29

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Christian DienemannMen (66)54:13+11:05

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Eike BrunsMen (66)55:01+11:53

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Max GaedtkeMen (66)55:10+12:02

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Andreas LuckmannMen (66)55:15+12:07

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Anatolij ZeleninMen (66)55:50+12:42

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Raik ZschackelMen (66)56:46+13:38

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Thomas SchopsMen (66)57:00+13:52

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Ananda Michael BergerMen (66)57:20+14:12

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Andrei KraemerMen (66)57:29+14:21

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Janek LeibigerMen (66)58:04+14:56

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Georg ZentgrafMen (66)58:26+15:18

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Ralph KornerMen (66)59:04+15:56

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Henryk DobslawMen (66)59:32+16:24

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Andreas KunzendorfMen (66)1:00:19+17:11

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Thomas RewigMen (66)1:02:09+19:01

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Bastian DumnitzMen (66)1:02:33+19:25

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Jakob SchaalMen (66)1:02:35+19:27

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Holger KohrMen (66)1:02:37+19:29

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Jan BirnstockMen (66)1:03:47+20:39

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Marvin GoerickeMen (66)1:04:22+21:14

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Andreas GrohMen (66)1:04:36+21:28

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Thomas SigleMen (66)1:04:54+21:46

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Fabian SchelerMen (66)1:05:04+21:56

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Shankara Isha BergerMen (66)1:05:23+22:15

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Michael LohningMen (66)1:05:29+22:21

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Julius HuhnMen (66)1:05:46+22:38

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Matthias GrohMen (66)1:05:53+22:45

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Lennart WeckeckMen (66)1:09:02+25:54

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Simon AignerMen (66)1:10:07+26:59

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Jakob SchachMen (66)1:10:18+27:10

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Benjamin ForkelMen (66)1:12:07+28:59

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Sebastian SchmetzkeMen (66)1:13:45+30:37

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Steffen HartmannMen (66)1:15:14+32:06

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Benno Von KutzschenbachMen (66)1:17:58+34:50

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Thomas WuttigMen (66)1:18:35+35:27

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Lars ReschMen (66)1:18:57+35:49

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Patrick DreselMen (66)1:27:21+44:13

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Christian HutherMen (66)1:27:22+44:14

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Patrick KudrassMen (66)1:33:26+50:18

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Michael ThierolfMen (66)disqualified

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Meike JaegerWomen (35)43:41

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Anna BillerWomen (35)44:18+0:37

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Karin SchmalfeldWomen (35)44:26+0:45

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Brit HorstWomen (35)44:49+1:08

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Resi RathmannWomen (35)45:50+2:09

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Esther DoetschWomen (35)45:55+2:14

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Cornelia EckardtWomen (35)46:54+3:13

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Judith PflegerWomen (35)47:18+3:37

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Caroline HoffmannWomen (35)47:19+3:38

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Anna ReinhardtWomen (35)47:58+4:17

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Myrea SchroterWomen (35)48:53+5:12

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Corinna NiekeWomen (35)51:05+7:24

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Birgit KernWomen (35)51:08+7:27

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Marie WinklerWomen (35)53:53+10:12

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Anke  Von GazaWomen (35)54:26+10:45

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Anne KretzschmarWomen (35)55:25+11:44

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Julia NeelmeijerWomen (35)55:47+12:06

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Astrid HartensteinWomen (35)57:23+13:42

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Frederike GraumannWomen (35)57:28+13:47

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Jennifer WargWomen (35)57:51+14:10

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Nina DollgastWomen (35)58:33+14:52

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Maria LangeWomen (35)59:08+15:27

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Ninett WolframWomen (35)1:00:24+16:43

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Fanny SembdnerWomen (35)1:01:16+17:35

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Britta MeissnerWomen (35)1:02:28+18:47

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Charlotte MurmannWomen (35)1:03:47+20:06

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Jitka KraemerWomen (35)1:05:00+21:19

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Annegret FromkeWomen (35)1:07:21+23:40

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Lisa MullerWomen (35)1:07:32+23:51

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Sybille WollWomen (35)1:14:01+30:20

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Evelyn WirthWomen (35)1:29:51+46:10

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Thamar WendlerWomen (35)1:40:11+56:30

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Elisabeth DrechselWomen (35)disqualified

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Gatis CaicsMen (66)52:55+9:47

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Janeta TurkaWomen (35)51:59+8:18

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Mikael TjernbergMen (66)57:00+13:52

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Ed NashMen (66)47:29+4:21

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Jordan LaughlinMen (66)1:00:02+16:54

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org