International Orienteering Federation

Official results for National Ranking Event

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: National Ranking Event
Organiser: Germany
Date: 16 September 2012

Men

66 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Soren LoschGermanyGermany43:08
2Robert KrugerGermanyGermany44:20+1:12
3Christian TeichGermanyGermany45:53+2:45
4Wieland KundischGermanyGermany46:17+3:09
5Christoph BrandtGermanyGermany46:20+3:12
6Alexander LubinaGermanyGermany46:41+3:33
7Bjarne FriedrichsGermanyGermany46:48+3:40
8Sebastian BergmannGermanyGermany47:08+4:00
9Ed NashUnited KingdomGreat Britain47:29+4:21
10Ingo HorstGermanyGermany48:04+4:56
11Karsten LeideckGermanyGermany48:32+5:24
12Roman Schulte-ZurhausenGermanyGermany49:34+6:26
13Matthias KretzschmarGermanyGermany51:24+8:16
14Patrick HofmeisterGermanyGermany52:09+9:01
15Immanuel BergerGermanyGermany52:22+9:14
16Jens LeibigerGermanyGermany52:49+9:41
17Gatis CaicsLatviaLatvia52:55+9:47
18Freddy BurghardtGermanyGermany53:01+9:53
19Christoph HofmeisterGermanyGermany53:34+10:26
20Florian FlechsigGermanyGermany53:37+10:29
21Tomi KaariainenFinlandFinland53:54+10:46
22Christian DienemannGermanyGermany54:13+11:05
23Eike BrunsGermanyGermany55:01+11:53
24Max GaedtkeGermanyGermany55:10+12:02
25Andreas LuckmannGermanyGermany55:15+12:07
26Anatolij ZeleninGermanyGermany55:50+12:42
27Raik ZschackelGermanyGermany56:46+13:38
28Thomas SchopsGermanyGermany57:00+13:52
28Mikael TjernbergSwedenSweden57:00+13:52
30Ananda Michael BergerGermanyGermany57:20+14:12
31Andrei KraemerGermanyGermany57:29+14:21
32Janek LeibigerGermanyGermany58:04+14:56
33Georg ZentgrafGermanyGermany58:26+15:18
34Ralph KornerGermanyGermany59:04+15:56
35Henryk DobslawGermanyGermany59:32+16:24
36Jordan LaughlinUnited StatesUnited States1:00:02+16:54
37Andreas KunzendorfGermanyGermany1:00:19+17:11
38Thomas RewigGermanyGermany1:02:09+19:01
39Bastian DumnitzGermanyGermany1:02:33+19:25
40Jakob SchaalGermanyGermany1:02:35+19:27
41Holger KohrGermanyGermany1:02:37+19:29
42Jan BirnstockGermanyGermany1:03:47+20:39
43Marvin GoerickeGermanyGermany1:04:22+21:14
44Andreas GrohGermanyGermany1:04:36+21:28
45Thomas SigleGermanyGermany1:04:54+21:46
46Fabian SchelerGermanyGermany1:05:04+21:56
47Shankara Isha BergerGermanyGermany1:05:23+22:15
48Michael LohningGermanyGermany1:05:29+22:21
49Julius HuhnGermanyGermany1:05:46+22:38
50Matthias GrohGermanyGermany1:05:53+22:45
51Tarmo KuubEstoniaEstonia1:07:40+24:32
52Lennart WeckeckGermanyGermany1:09:02+25:54
53Simon AignerGermanyGermany1:10:07+26:59
54Jakob SchachGermanyGermany1:10:18+27:10
55Benjamin ForkelGermanyGermany1:12:07+28:59
56Sebastian SchmetzkeGermanyGermany1:13:45+30:37
57Steffen HartmannGermanyGermany1:15:14+32:06
58David KabathCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:16:05+32:57
59Benno Von KutzschenbachGermanyGermany1:17:58+34:50
60Thomas WuttigGermanyGermany1:18:35+35:27
61Lars ReschGermanyGermany1:18:57+35:49
62Patrick DreselGermanyGermany1:27:21+44:13
63Christian HutherGermanyGermany1:27:22+44:14
64Patrick KudrassGermanyGermany1:33:26+50:18
Michael ThierolfGermanyGermanydisqualified
Thomas Van der KleijBelgiumBelgiumdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org